Southeast District Girls Track 'Honor' Roll 2009

Moderator: SEOP Mods

Southeast District Girls Track 'Honor' Roll 2009

Postby drrabbit » July 16th, 2009, 9:43 pm

Girls Track Honor Roll 2009

4x100m Relay

O-Gallia Academy (Brea Close, Tonia Logan, Kara Jackson, Alexis Geiger) 50.11**(9th)
R-Belpre (Justine Hendershot, Cydney Hoffman, Hannah Hoffman, Calle Logston) 50.30**(13th)
W-Washington Court House (Carly Laswell, Cortney Merritt, Erin Ross, Brittany Thomas) 51.08*+
O-South Point (Ericka Leighty, Tinesha Taylor, Angelica Stewart, Kayla Fletcher) 51.56
W-Logan Elm (Alyvia Clark, Katie Dodd, Haley Gabriel, Kristy Marshall) 51.67*
W-Sheridan (Meaghan Barber, Kellie Evans, Mikaela Kunkler, Madison McCartney) 52.26*
E-Logan (Jessica Dicken, Stephanie Garrett, Natalie Messmer, Kristy Klingenberg) 52.34*
R*Wheelersburg (Logan Barrick, Sadie Ruby, Corey Turner, Erica Schmidt) 52.36*+
R*Oak Hill (Samantha Massie, Miguel Strite, Mercedes VanOrman, Leslie Yeauger) 52.74*
C-Adena (Autumn Smith, Lakesha Hatfield, Shanita Bryant, Brandee Riley) 52.92*
E-Marietta (Erin Casey, Abby Ketelson, Hillary Danford, LeAnne Ross) 52.95*
W-Circleville (Lauren Fox, Michelle Snow, Katrina Steinhauser, Ashley Wilson) 53.16*
W*Waverly (Cassie Elliot, Crystal Foreman, Alex Roback, Audra Williamson) 53.18*
C-Southeastern (Kelcie Hice, India Hutchison, Merrilee Dresbach, Leah Potts) 53.31*
O-Ironton (Cinnamon Fletcher, Lorna Ceasar, Morgan Weisgarber, Johnna Seward) 53.54*
E-Chillicothe (Whitney Harewood, Kaitlin Rider, Meghan Martin, Erin Barnes) 53.65*
O*Northwest (Chelsea Howard, Kenzee Hackworth, Kayla Griffith, Chelsi Wilson) 53.96*
W-Zane Trace (Abby Hougland, Brooke Mitchell, Autumn Rinehart, Hillary Stump) 53.9+
E-Jackson (Caitlyn Grey, Brittany Sims, Natalie Wolford, Shawnee Bowling) 54.14+
E-Hillsboro (Ellen Purvis, Amelia Gustin, Danielle Sink, Gabrielle Sugden) 54.22+
O-River Valley (Kelsey Sands, JaiNai Fields, Stephanie Rice, Aubrie Rice) 54.2*
W-Warren (Lindsay Anstatt, Kylee Carl, Breanna Duff, Meghan Zeller) 54.30+
O-Portsmouth (Alyssa Vaughn, Shae Cartee, Nicole Payton, Daylon Smith) 54.40+
C-Crooksville (Nicole Keister, Chelsey Love, Cheyenne Love, Jordan Marolt) 54.76*
O-Wellston (Courtney Rippeth, Melissa Writesel, Kaitlin Osborne, Taylor Adams) 55.02
O-Athens (Elli Manoogian-O’Del, Bethany Hewitt, Cora Wilen, Jessica Lawrence) 55.06+
C-Huntington Ross (Mika Bowles, Jenna Cockrell, Sarah Hostetter, Jamie Reisinger) 55.0*
W-Unioto (Amber Leeson, Sarah Wolford, Alex Hosley, Brianna Diehl) 55.36
C-North Adams (Anya Claybourne, Stephanie Carder, Kristin Hughes, Laynee Davis) 55.41+
R-Chesapeake (Sarah Cravens, Cassie Goodwin, Maribeth Hetzer, Heather Marcum) 55.54*
W-Miami Trace (Theresa Elrich, Shawnie Pendleton, Janae Brust, Mackenzie Ater) 55.63
O*West (Brecon Richmond, Tiffany Swords, Morgan Bridwell, Chelsea Childers) 55.75+
O-Meigs (Adrian Bolin, Emily Fields, Latesha Klein, Marlee Hoffman) 55.7
C-Trimble (Kerestan North, Monica Flowers, Natilee Gross, Taylor Savage) 55.91+
W-Greenfield McClain (Taylor Faulconer, Kacie Monroe, Sammy Rooks, Demi Steward) 55.92+
W-Fairfield Union (Jill Foster, Allison Embrey, Megan Seifert, Kayla Howell) 56.01
O-Fairland (Jessica Webb, Cori Gaeger, Carmen Franklin, Jenny Price) 56.29
O*Minford (Casey Brocato, Tiffany Rowland, Brittany Clark, Caitlin McGowan) 56.2
R*South Webster (Haleigh Harr, Hannah Montgomery, Erin Moore, Brooklynn Scott) 56.4+
C-Fairfield Leesburg (Kayla Haines, Tiffany Woods, Erin Clarkson, Kaiti Esselman) 56.82+
W-Westfall (Katie Dingus, Katlyn Ratcliff, Nicole Acal-Salado, Natalie Ogle) 56.9
R-Dawson-Bryant (Ariel Cole, Stevie Malone, Kimberly Scott, Kayla Suitor) 57.13+
C-Paint Valley (Heather Bennett, Maggie Litter, Cataya Ratliff, Jordan Tackett) 57.4+
R-South Gallia (Crystal Adkins, Jackie Burns, Adria Stapleton, Andrea Thomas) 58.04+
O-Piketon (Taila Hodge, Allie Louderback, Kyla Burkitt, PJ Harris) 58.4
R-Federal Hocking (Jenni Deddens, Leanne Ketchum, Emily Koski, Keisha Parson) 58.61+
W-Vinton County (Josie Ward, Michea Snavely, Mariah Bell, Chelsey Taborn) 59.0
C-Peebles (Jessica Jones, Courtney Sowards, Betsy Detwiler, Chelsea Rumfeld) 59.16
O-Alexander (Kayla Bartlett, Courtney Turner, Peyton Hayes, Lisa Smith) 59.2
C-Waterford (Payden Sury, Katlyn Roe, Alicia Donahue, Shyna Shriver) 59.3
C-Eastern Brown (Heather Wallingford, Megan Bollman, Kaitlyn Tyler, Allison Prine) 59.94
R*Lucasville Valley (Kendra White, Lindsey Carver, Katie Keyes, Kayla Cooper) 1:00.2
W-West Union (Chelsea Young, Elizabeth Taylor, Brittnie Bennington, Jaycee Cox) 1:01.06
C*Western Latham (Tessa Gragg, Sammi Cross, Ali Shepherd, Lacey Jenkins) 1:01.9
C-Lynchburg-Clay (Liz Bohl, Malissia Combs, Cori Lay, Shelby Rammel) 1:03.85

4x200m Relay

O-Gallia Academy (Brea Close, Tonia Logan, Kara Jackson, Alexis Geiger) 1:44.99**(7th)
R-Belpre (Justine Hendershot, Siera Radabaugh, Cydney Hoffman, Hannah Hoffman) 1:46.48**(13th)
W-Washington Court House (Taylor Alsop, Carly Laswell, Cortney Merritt, Brittany Thomas) 1:48.05*+
W-Fairfield Union (Sierra Zenner, Jill Foster, Delainey Maple, Shannin Ledgett) 1:48.29*+
W-Sheridan (Madison McCartney, Kaitlin Jenkins, Lauren Myers, Paige Parmer) 1:49.09*
E-Jackson (Caitlyn Grey, Brittany Sims, Natalie Wolford, Shawnee Bowling) 1:50.92*
E-Marietta (Erin Casey, Hillary Danford, Abby Ketelson, Paige Grosel) 1:50.94*
W-Circleville (Michelle Snow, Lisa Danford, Anniken England, Ashley Wilson) 1:51.01*
O-Portsmouth (Nicole Payton, Ashleigh Link, Daylon Smith, Shae Cartee) 1:51.79*
R*Wheelersburg (Sadie Ruby, Logan Barrick, Megan Bernthold, Erica Schmidt) 1:51.85*+
C-Adena (Hannah Owens, Kelsey Bielanow, Leslie Gallaugher, Brandee Riley) 1:52.3*+
O-River Valley (Jessica Hager, Kayla Smith, Aubrie Rice, Amanda Hager) 1:52.53*
E-Chillicothe (Baylee Stark, Alyssa Mathis, Meghan Martin, Erin Barnes) 1:52.78*
W*Waverly (Lindsay Hambrick, Cassie Kyle, Alex Roback, Audra Williamson) 1:53.11+
W-Westfall (Devin Miller, Nicole Acal-Salado, Carlie Burke, Natalie Ogle) 1:53.30+
E-Logan (Jessica Dicken, Natalie Messmer, Kristen Heft, Stephanie Garrett) 1:53.40+
W-Warren (Lindsey Anstatt, Kylynn Adams, Meghan Zeller, Kylee Carl) 1:53.43+
W-Miami Trace (Mackenzie Ater, Theresa Elrich, Sydney Wilson, Sarah Andrews) 1:54.01+
C-North Adams (Anya Claybourne, Alison Sparks, Corey Pertuset, Laynee Davis) 1:54.09*
O-Athens (Jessica Lawrence, Ilona Carlson, Cora Wilen, Jamie Hall) 1:54.41+
W-Unioto (Amber Leeson, Brianna Diehl, Alex Hosley, Maddie Davis) 1:54.5
O*Northwest (Chelsea Howard, Chelsi Wilson, Kayla Griffith, Jasmine Gilley) 1:54.6+
W-Greenfield McClain (Demi Steward, Sammy Rocks, Kaitlyn Faulconer, Taylor Faulconer) 1:55.03
W-Zane Trace (Brooke Mitchell, Carlie Otten, Christian Ford, Ali Pillow) 1:55.53
O*Minford (Mariah Butcher, Brittany Clark, Tiffany Rowland, Courtney Sexton) 1:55.5+
O-Ironton (Cinnamon Fletcher, Carie Rister, Johnna Seward, Cortney Rister) 1:55.67
O-South Point (Lindsay Henderson, LeeAnn Stover, Tinesha Taylor, Megan Crabtree) 1:56.0
C-Paint Valley (Khrissa Lightfoot, Ali Elliott, Jordan Tackett, Tanner Walls) 1:56.65*
O-Meigs (Adrian Bolin, Emily Fields, Devan Soulsby, Catie Wolfe) 1:56.7
E-Hillsboro (Ellen Purvis, Cynthia Roush, Gabrielle Sugden, Jamie Gustin) 1:57.00+
C-Southeastern (Catherine Dresbach, Kaitlin Duarte, Danielle Ball, Kelcie Hice) 1:57.03*
R*Oak Hill (Leslie Yeauger, Ashley Kidd, Miguel Strite, Jade Strickland) 1:57.5*
O-Wellston (Courtney Rippeth, Melissa Writesel, Kaitlin Osborne, Taylor Adams) 1:57.68+
W-Vinton County (Mariah Bell, Brittany Stewart, Chelsey Taborn, Ashley Ashmore) 1:58.4
O-Fairland (Carmen Franklin, Jordan Aldridge, Amy Bowman, Jenny Price) 1:58.7
R*South Webster (Hannah Montgomery, Moriah Akers, Haleigh Harr, Erin Moore) 1:59.7*
C-Crooksville (Nicole Keister, Chelsey Love, Cheyenne Love, Jordan Marolt) 2:00.00+
R-Chesapeake (Paige Nelson, Cassie Goodwin, Maribeth Hetzer, Sarah Cravens) 2:00.87+
R-Reedsville Eastern (Emeri Connery, Audrionna Pullins, Whitney Putnam, Morgan Burt) 2:01.49+
W-Logan Elm (Courtney Caudill, Kristy Marshall, Michaella Miller, Lindsay Shaffer) 2:01.5
O-Wellston (Courtney Rippeth, Melissa Writesel, Kaitlin Osborne, Taylor Adams) 2:01.7
R-Dawson-Bryant (Kimberly Short, Alisha McClellan, Haley Johnson, Kayla Suitor) 2:01.87+
R-South Gallia (Ruthie Witmer, Adria Stapleton, Andrea Thomas, Crystal Adkins) 2:02.65+
C-Huntington Ross 2:03.6
R-Federal Hocking (Jenni Deddens, Leanne Ketchum, Emily Koski, Keisha Parsons) 2:04.16
C-Waterford (Payden Sury, Heather Diamond, Alicia Donahue, Abby Smith) 2:05.21+
R*Lucasville Valley (Kendra White, Carrie Coriell, Lindsey Carver, Kirsten Setty) 2:05.3
O*West (Brecon Richmond, Rachael McGraw, Taylor Newman, McKenna Morgan) 2:08.5
C-Peebles (Jessica Jones, Courtney Sowards, Ashley Miller, Chelsea Rumfield) 2:06.12+
C-Trimble (Monica Flowers, Nancy Hooper, Natilee Gross, Carly Campbell) 2:05.68+
C-Eastern Brown (Allison Prine, Heather Wallingford, Megan Bollman, Amber Yockey) 2:08.24
C*Western (Tessa Gragg, Sammi Cross, Ali Shepherd, Lacey Jenkins) 2:13.22
C-Fairfield Leesburg (Diana Barrett, Katelyn Bolender, Megan Sword, Tiffany Woods) 2:11.96
O-Piketon (Taila Hodge, Ali Louderback, Kayla Burkitt, PJ Harris) 2:14.6
C-Lynchburg-Clay (Liz Bohl, Shelby Rammel, Cori Lay, Katelyn Seibers) 2:19.04
R-Southern Racine (Victoria Freeman, Emily Ash, Natalie Marler, Leann Hudson) 2:21.68
O-Alexander (Shelby Carlson, Courtney Turner, Peyton Hayes, Lisa Smith)

4x400m Relay

W-Washington Court House (Carly Laswell, Alyssa Daugherty, Taylor Alsop, Brittany Thomas) 4:10.94*+
E-Marietta (Leanne Ross, Colleen Miracle, Paige Grosel, Maegan Grosel) 4:14.99*
O-Alexander (Julie Els, Kayla Barlett, Kendra Lee, Emily Skidmore) 4:15.63*
R-Belpre (Justine Hendershot, Brianna Hasley, Hannah Hoffman, Cydney Hoffman) 4:15.68*
W-Sheridan (Paige Parmer, Lauren Myers, Meaghan, Barber, Kaitlin Jenkins) 4:15.72*
W-Zane Trace (Megan Roll, Carlie Otten, Devon Unger, Taylor Hatfield) 4:16.66*
E-Logan (Brooke Harper, Kristen Heft, Summer Schaefer, Kristy Klingenberg) 4:17.80*
W-Warren (Halle Richards, Kelsey Abbott, Meghan Zeller, Kylee Carl) 4:18.64*
O-Athens (Emily Fox, Cora Wilen, Jamie Hall, Ilona Carlson) 4:19.84*
O-River Valley (Jessica Hager, Stephanie Isaac, Kelsey Sands, Amanda Hager) 4:20.85*
E-Chillicothe (Alyssa Mathis, Hannah McCorkle, Meghan Martin, Jasmine Vinson) 4:21.5+
O-Gallia Academy (Genna Baker, Samatha Barnes, Peyton Adkins, MeKenna Warner) 4:21.79+
O-Meigs (Catie Wolfe, Morgan Lentes, Devan Soulsby, Danielle Cullums) 4:22.10*
W-Miami Trace (Julie McKay, Sydney Wilson, Alyssa Wright, Amy Frost) 4:22.29+
R*Oak Hill (Leslie Yeauger, Jade Strickland, Kari Taylor, Mercedes VanOrman) 4:23.42*
E-Jackson (Caitlyn Grey, Shannon Reed, Brittany Sims, Karena Fulks) 4:24.24*
O*Minford (Mariah Butcher, Tiffany Rowland, Courtney Sexton, Hannah Blackburn) 4:25.34+
C-Peebles (Tabby Wheeler, Megan Thomas, Courtney Sowards, Brenna Unger) 4:25.50*
W-Circleville (Abbey Palmer, Anniken England, Sytske Miedema, Lisa Danford) 4:25.51+
C-Waterford (Kim Barker, Heather Diamond, Jessi Drayer, Sina King) 4:26.30*
C-Adena (Julie Skinner, Leslie Gallaugher, Kelsey Bielanow, Hannah Owens) 4:27.05*
O-South Point (Eryn Khounlavong, LeeAnn Stover, Kyra Carter, Tinesha Taylor) 4:27.7
C-North Adams (Alison Sparks, Lauren Hall, Laynee Davis, Corey Pertuset) 4:30.15+
C-Southeastern (Danielle Ball, Kaitlin Duarte, Kelcie Hice, Catherine Dresbach) 4:31.58*
E-Hillsboro (Holly Fouch, Tayler Hauke, Chelsea Cox, Kaelee Sexton) 4:31.79
W-Greenfield McClain (Kaitlyn Faulconer, Sammy Rooks, Elizabeth Prayner, Taylor Faulconer) 4:32.34+
W-Vinton County (Brittany Stewart, Scharlena Champion, Brandi Hays, Ashley Ashmore) 4:32.84+
O-Fairland (Carmen Franklin, Kira Dillon, Jordan Aldridge, Carmen Webb) 4:33.95+
W-Unioto (Sarah Wolford, Alexis Manazer, Hadee Bettendorf, Amber Leeson) 4:35.6
R*Wheelersburg (Corey Turner, Megan Bernthold, Cassidy Vaughters, Rachel Allen) 4:36.37*
O-Portsmouth (Alyssa Vaughn, Nicole Payton, Sabrina Covarrubias, Ashleigh Link) 4:38.20+
O*Northwest (Jasmine Gilley, Kenzee Hackworth, Rachael Shumway, Chelsea Howard) 4:39.1
R*South Webster (Moriah Akers, Brooklynn Scott, Kasey Roth, Hannah Montgomery) 4:39.83*
O-Ironton (Shannon Walker, Colleen Walker, Morgan Weisgarber, Johnna Seward) 4:41.19
W*Waverly (Alex Roback, Hannah Brewster, Bailey Diener, Caddie Kyle) 4:42.25
O-Piketon (Morgan Pritchett, Elisha Manley, Alex Southworth, Kellyn Burkitt) 4:43.2
C-Trimble (Monica Flowers, Johannah Couch, Heather Exline, Taylor Savage) 4:44.97+
O*West (Taylor Newman, Rachel Hoffman, Brittany Pfau, McKenna Morgan) 4:48.08
R-South Gallia (Andrea Thomas, Ashley Hudson, Adria Stapleton, Ruthie Witmer) 4:48.80+
W-Logan Elm (Bethany Leist, Jessie Colburn, Kristy Marshall, Halley Gabriel) 4:48.88
C-Huntington Ross (Amanda Carrol, Jamie Reisinger, Jamie Retherford, Samantha Cassidy) 4:48.9
R-Federal Hocking (April Fields, Alisha Skinner, Emily Koski, Leanne Ketchum) 4:49.34+
R*Lucasville Valley (Kirsten Setty, Lindsey Carver, Kaitlin Setty, Kali Johnson) 4:50.72+
C-Lynchburg-Clay (Ashley Sams, Katelyn Seibers, Amanda Coomer, Sarah Spinner) 4:55.63+
W-Fairfield Union (Kayla Howell, Emily Leiendecker, Courtney VanDyke, Jill Foster) 4:55.07
R-Dawson-Bryant (Haley Johnson, Alisha McClellan, Kim Hanshaw, Kayla Suitor) 4:55.2+
R-Reedsville Eastern (Emeri Connery, Audrionna Pullins, Hayley Aanestad, Morgan Burt) 4:55.8
C-Eastern Brown (Hannah Granger, Patience Phelan, Laramie Wells, Kayla Ratliff) 4:56.37
C-Lynchburg-Clay (Sarah Spinner, Ashley Sams, Katelyn Seibers, Amanda Coomer) 4:57.62
C-Whiteoak (Jaime Cherry, Julia Tallieu, Lizz Carson, Felicia Stevens) 4:58.50
O-Wellston (Kaitlin Osborne, Melissa Writesel, Abby Riley, Taylor Davis) 4:59.2
W-Westfall (Rebecca Vonderschmitt, Amy McCoy, Sarah Rowell, Emily Eitel) 5:03.0
C-Paint Valley (Cataya Ratliff, Khrissa Lightfoot, Ali Elliott, Jordan Tackett) 5:03.3
C-Fairfield Leesburg (Diana Barrett, Katelyn Bolender, Erin Clarkson, Anna Flower) 5:18.52
R-Southern Racine (Victoria Freeman, Emily Ash, Natalie Marler, Leann Hudson) 5:32.06
W-West Union (Brittany Lewis, Brittany Chandler, Autumn Trubee, Carolina Zinn) 5:34.52

4x800m Relay

W-Zane Trace (Lindsey Bryan, Megan Roll, Lydia Weaver, Taylor Hatfield) 9:42.58**(15th)
O-Gallia Academy (Peyton Adkins, Lauren Adkins, McKenna Warner, Samantha Barnes) 9:46.16**(12th)
O-Alexander (Julie Els, Hannah Shull, Kendra Lee, Emily Skidmore) 9:51.44**(16th)
E-Marietta (Emily Garrison, Kylie Iadicicco, Taylor Varnadoe, Maegan Grosel) 10:14.09*
C-Peebles (Tabby Wheeler, Megan Thomas, Brooke Dunn, Breanna Unger) 10:19.83*+
O-Athens (Keterina Jung, Rachel Stewart, Joannah Tindongan, Syd Schulz) 10:21.87*
E-Logan (Tisha Grove, Brandy Meyer, Summer Schaefer, Brooke Harper) 10:25.04*
W-Sheridan (Paige Kimberlain, Trina McKown, Christine Bromley, Kaitlin Jenkins) 10:27.46*
W-Circleville (Sarah Keller, Nina Porter, Sytske Miedema, Julie Richards) 10:28.71*
W-Miami Trace (Julie McKay, Ally Byrne, Katie McKay, Sammantha Stroker) 10:30.91*
C-Waterford (Kim Barker, Sina King, Heather Diamond, Jessi Drayer) 10:31.57*
R*South Webster (Kasey Roth, Brooklynn Scott, Moriah Akers, Kayla Cook) 10:33.89*
W-Logan Elm (Alyvia Clark, Megan Wellman, Bethany Leist, Alicia Salyers) 10:40.22+
W-Warren (Kylynn Adams, Kelsey Abbott, Kalli Ross, Halle Richards) 10:47.79+
O-Meigs (Morgan Lentes, Danielle Cullums, Kimberly Swisher, Devan Soulsby) 10:49.31*
R-Federal Hocking (Alisha Skinner, Iris Butcher, April Fields, Emily Dunfee) 10:51.5*
E-Chillicothe (Alyssa Mathis, Baylee Stark, Abbey McGinnis, Kassandra Stewart) 10:53.82+
W-Unioto (Sydney Richter, Sarah Wolford, Abby Oyer, Miriah Park) 10:56.3+
W-Vinton County (Brandi Hays, Ashley Ashmore, Brittany Stewart, Scharlena Champion) 11:00.83+
R*Wheelersburg (Sarah Ruggles, Logan Barrick, Katie Knapp, Kailyn Bailey) 11:01.5*
O*Minford (Becca Bryan, Lexie Turner, Amber Roffe, Hannah Balckburn) 11:02.91+
O-Ironton (Shannon Walker, Elle Johnson, Colleen Walker, Taylor Hacker) 11:05.47+
O-Piketon (Elisha Manley, Kellyn Burkitt, Karlie O’Brien, Megan Day) 11:07.41+
C-Southeastern (Danielle Ball, Kaitlin Duarte, Erica Estep, Sara Tomlin) 11:10.0*
W*Waverly (Alex Roback, Hannah Brewster, Bailey Diener, Cassie Kyle) 11:10.3
C-North Adams (Corey Pertuset, Alicia Mathews, Jessica Wilson, Laruen Hall) 11:20.80*
O-Fairland (Tori Hutchison, Jessica Webb, Grace Skiles, Kira Dillon) 11:20
R-Reedsville Eastern (Emeri Connery, Audrionna Pullins, Morgan Burt, Hayley Aanestad) 11:36.67
W-Washington Court House (Anna Frazier, Sara Leslie, Alex Jannasov, Haleigh Smallwood) 11:36.91
E-Jackson (Haley Shank, Cheyene Hunter, Jerri Baisden, Shannon Reed) 11:36.92+
E-Hillsboro (Brooke Shafer, Tayler Hauke, Kaelee Sexton, Shelby Coyle) 11:41.1
O-Portsmouth (Sabrina Covarrubias, Olivia Penn, Charissa Chapman, Maria Schmitt) 11:45.18+
C-Huntington Ross (Brandy Uhrig, Amanda Carroll, Samantha Cassady, Jamie Retherford) 11:49.8+
O-South Point (Eryn Khounlavong, Brianna Barnes, Allison Mitchell, Kyra Carter) 11:49
W-Westfall (Deidra Teets, Amy McCoy, Annabel Mack, Rebecca Vonderschmitt) 11:59.7
O-River Valley (Kelsey Sands, JaiNai Fields, Katie Roberts, Ciara Layne) 12:05.67
C-Paint Valley (Carrie Ellingsworth, Cydney Campbell, Khrissa Lightfoot, Ali Elliott) 12:14.9
W-Fairfield Union (Jordyn Midcap, Megan Seifert, Lindsay Shuttleworth, Kelly Sipos) 12:16.57
R*Oak Hill (Kristiannia Johnson, Miguel Strite, McKayla Hale, Brenna Butler) 11:45.3*
O*Northwest (Emillie Mills, Jenna Euton, Savannah McGuire, Rachael Shumway) 12:04.3
R*Notre Dame 12:24
W-Greenfield McClain (Elizabeth Prayner, Kelly Mustard, Chelsea Orr, Kelsey Satterfield) 12:24.6
R*Lucasville Valley (Tabitha Johnson, Andrea Benjamin, Kaitlin Setty, Kirsten Setty) 12:33.2+
C-Whiteoak (Kayla Cole, Jaime Cherry, Felicia Stevens, Julia Tallieu) 12.53+
C-Eastern Brown (Heather Bayer, Zoe Doss, Patience Phelan, Hannah Granger) 12:56
C-Adena (Katie Glandon, Megan Davidson, Shanita Bryant, LeeAnn Junk) 12:57.3
C-Lynchburg-Clay (Sarah Spinner, Ashley Sams, Caylee Tipton, Amanda Coomer) 12:57
R-South Gallia (Rebecca Witmer, Tara Clickenger, Mallory Alderigi, Ruthie Witmer) 13:07.0
R-Federal Hocking (Ainsley Kuhn, Shawna Anderson, Emma Moody , Shelby Bechtold) 13:12.3
C-Trimble (Heather Exline, Tammy Shifflet, Megan Exline, Johannah Couch) 13:30.01
O*West (Brittany Pfau, Rachel Huffman, Stephani Dunks, McKenna Morgan) 13:51.8
R-Dawson-Bryant (Alisha McClellan, Linda Brubaker, Haley Johnson, Ashley Mullens) 15:53.3
O-Ironton (Shannon Walker, Colleen Walker, Elle Johnson, Taylor Hacker)

100m Dash

O-Alexis Geiger (GA) (12) 12.36**(8th)
O-Kara Jackson (GA) (11) 12.54**(12th)
E-Karena Fulks (J) (9) 12.6
W-Shannin Ledgett (FU) (12) 12.76*+
C-Shaylin McDaniels (Pb) (10) 12.8*+
R*Samantha Massie (OH) (11) 12.92*+
O-Catie Wolfe (Mg) (12) 12.96*
E-Jasmine Vinson (Chi) 12.9
R-Calle Logston (B) (10) 13.01*
O-Kayla Fletcher (SP) (10) 13.03*
W*Crystal Foreman (Wv) (10) 13.0+
W-Cortney Merritt (WCH) (10) 13.11*
C-Brandee Riley (Ad) (10) 13.18*
E-Holly Fouch (Hb) 13.19*
R*Erica Schmidt (Wb) (9) 13.1*
R*Sadie Ruby (Wb) (9) 13.1
O*Courtney Sexton (Mn) (9) 13.1+
W-Katie Dodd (LE) (9) 13.1*
O-Megan Brooks (F) (11) 13.2+
W*Audra Williamson (Wv) (11) 13.2
W-Meaghan Barber (Sh) (9) 13.2
R-Justine Hendershot (B) (12) 13.32*
W-Demi Steward (GM) (12) 13.36*
R-Maribeth Hetzer (Chp) (11) 13.3+
O-Shae Cartee (Po) (9) 13.3
E-Audra Metzler (Chi) 13.3
W-Ashley Wilson (Ci) (10) 13.48+
O*Kenzee Hackworth (NW) (11) 13.4+
O*Kayla Griffith (NW) (10) 13.4
C-Tanner Walls (PV) 13.4
O-Latesha Klein (Mg) (9) 13.4
R*Mercedes VanOrman (OH) (10) 13.4
E- Gabrielle Sugden (Hb) (9) 13.52
E-Kristy Klingenberg (Lg) 13.52+
W-Alyvia Clark (LE) (11) 13.53
W-Erin Ross (WCH) (12) 13.53+
C-Taylor Savage (Tr) (10) 13.54*
E-Erin Casey (Mar) 13.57*
E-Hillary Danford (Mar) 13.59
O-Angelica Stewart (SP) 13.5
C-Leah Potts (SE) (9) 13.5+
E-Brittany Sims (J) (11) 13.5
W-Michelle Snow (Ci) (9) 13.5
O-Daylan Smith (Po) (10) 13.61+
W-Sydney Wilson (MT) 13.62
R*Erin Moore (SW) (12) 13.6+
O-Courtney Rippeth (Wel) (11) 13.6
W-Brittany Thomas (WCH) (12) 13.6
C-Anna Flowers (FL) (11) 13.70*
C-Mika Bowles (HR) (12) 13.72+
C-Kerestan North (Tr) (10) 13.75+
O-Kayla Bartlett (AA) (9) 13.78
C-India Hutchinson (SE) (12) 13.7
R*Haleigh Harr (SW) (9) 13.7
O*Jasmine Gilley (NW) (10) 13.7
W-Madison McCartney (Sh) (9) 13.7
R-Casey Hendershot (B) (10) 13.81
E-Stephanie Garrett (Lg) (11) 13.82
W-Carlie Burke (Wf) (9) 13.8
R*Tiffani Hale (OH) (10) 13.8+
W-Ashley Ashmore (VC) (10) 13.8
W-Autumn Rinehart (ZT) (11) 13.8
O-Jessica Lawrence (At) (9) 13.90
W-Meghan Zeller (Wr) (10) 13.92+
C-Nicole Keister (Cr) (11) 13.92
W-Brooke Mitchell (ZT) (11) 13.94
W-Jill Foster (FU) (9) 13.96
O-Marlee Hoffman (Mg) (9) 13.98
E-Natalie Messmer (Lg) 13.99+
C-Anya Claybourne (NA) (11) 13.9
W-Lauren Fox (Ci) (9) 13.9
E-Leksee Stevens (Lg) 14.01
O-Lisa Smith (AA) (10) 14.07
R-Kimberly Short (DB) (9) 14.0+
C-Kristin Hughes (NA) (12) 14.0
W-Brianna Diehl (U) 10) 14.0
O-Johnna Seward (I) (9) 14.0
C-Anya Claybourne (NW) 14.16
C-Kayla Haines (FL) (11) 14.18
O-Stephanie Isaac (RV) 14.1
O-Aubrie Rice (RV) (11) 14.1
O*Caitlin McGowan (Mn) (12) 14.1
W-Brooke Porter (LE) (9) 14.1
E-Kaitlin Rider (Chi) 14.1
O-Holly Branson (Brabson) (Pk) 14.1
C-Jordan Marolt (Cr) (9) 14.28
W-Chelsey Taborn (VC) 14.2
O-Bethany Hewitt (At) (9) 14.2
R-Natasha Adkins (SG) (12) 14.2
E-Abby Ketelson (Mar) 14.35
O-Melissa Writesel (Wel) (11) 14.38
C-Betsy Detwiler (Pb) (12) 14.3
E-Shawnee Bowling (J) (12) 14.3
R-Micaela Owens (SG) (9) 14.3
W-Kylee Carl (Wr) (9) 14.3
W-Makinzee Tatman (ZT) 14.3
C-Lakesha Hatfield (Ad) (10) 14.3
W-Teresa Elrich (MT) 14.42
O-Chelsea Williams (SP) (9) 14.43
W-Kaitlyn Faulconer (GM) 14.46
R*Corey Turner (Wb) (10) 14.4
C-Heather Wallingford (EB) (10) 14.4
R*Brittany Evans (OH) (10) 14.4
O-DaBresha Clark (At) (11) 14.4
C-Kellan Gamble (Ml) (10) 14.4
O-Jenny Price (F) (10) 14.54
W-Kayla Howell (FU) (9) 14.55
C-Allison Prine (EB) (9) 14.5
O-Presley Southers (I) (9) 14.5
O-Taylor Adams (Wel) (10) 14.5
R*Kari Taylor (OH) (9) 14.5
E-Kirthy Jetty (Chi) (10) 14.5
R-Audrionna Pullins (RE) (11) 14.5
C-Payden Sury (Wd) (10) 14.62
O-Alyssa Vaughn (Po) (10) 14.6
W-Kendi Kistler (U) (9) 14.70
W-Kayla Crabtree (GM) (9) 14.76
O*Tiffany Swords (PW) (9) 14.78
E-Whitney Mitchell (Lg) (11) 14.7
R-Crystal Adkins (SG) (11) 14.80
O*Morgan Bridwell (PW) (9) 14.8
O-Jessica Webb (F) (11) 14.8
R-Emeri Connery (RE) (10) 14.9
W-Shawnie Pendleton (WCH) (10) 15.05
C-Sarah Hostetter (HR) (10) 15.06
W-Amy Delong (NL) (11) 15.07
R-Victoria Freeman (SR) (11) 15.14
W-Morgan Coe (Wr) (9) 15.19
O-Abby Riley (Wel) (10) 15.1
W-Nicole Acal-Salado (Wf) (10) 15.1
W-Mariah Bell (VC) (10) 15.26
R-Kayla Deeter (FH) (12) 15.2
R*Kenyonda Steele (OH) (12) 15.2
C-Autumn Smith (Ad) 15.2
O-Autumn Sanders (SP) (9) 15.3
R-Morgan Burt (RE) (12) 15.3
R-Taylor Wolford (SG) (9) 15.4
C-Merrilee Dresbach (SE) 15.4
R-Cory Mannon (SG) (11) 15.51
C-Ashley Sams (LC) (12) 15.54
W-Morgan Melvin (WCH) (12) 15.54
O-Sophie Malon (At) (9) 15.5
R-Emily Koski (FH) (9) 15.5
R-Ariel Cole (DB) (11) 15.6
W-Fayelee Conley (WU) (11) 15.6
C-Ashley Miller (Pb) (9) 15.6
O-Courtney Turner (AA) (10) 15.6
R-Samatha Lutz (Gr) (10) 15.74
W-Rachel Pahl (Wr) (12) 15.76
O-Tasha Seiter (At) (11) 15.7
R-Keisha Parsons (FH) (12) 15.7
W-Jessica Vickers (VC) (9) 15.81
R-Katelyn Spears (FH) (9) 15.81
E-Georgia Bennett (Chi) (10) 15.8
C-Hallie Wilt (HR) (9) 15.9
R*Jessica Richmond (EP) (12) 16.14
R-Samantha Kelley (Chp) (9) 16.1
W-Emily Hamilton (Wr) (10) 16.1
O-Nicole Andrus (Mg) (12) 16.1
C-Megan Osburn (LC) (12) 16.29
R*Eliza Gross (OH) (10) 16.2
W-Amber Justice (VC) (9) 16.2
O-Justine Harding (At) (9) 16.3
O-Amanda Leach (RV) (10) 16.5
R-Natalie Marler (SR) (9) 16.63
C-Abby Smith (Wd) (10) 16.75
C-Tiffany Powers (HR) (10) 16.7
R-Savanna Brunner (EP) (10) 17.05
O-Shayna Knece (Wel) (11) 17.2
R-Amber Van Dyke (FH) (9) 17.38
R*Tara Baker (OH) (10) 17.7
O-Judy Jayjohn (Wel) (10) 18.9
W-Alyson Ward (Wr) (9) 18.9
E-Monica Stricker (Mar) (12) 19.2
C-Kayla Cole (WO) (9) 20.44
O-Cydney Crew (At) (9)

200m Dash

O-Kara Jackson (GA) (11) 25.41**(8th)
R-Hannah Hoffman (B) (11) 26.52*+
C-Shaylin McDaniels (Pb) (10) 26.96*
E-Jasmine Vinson (Chi) 26.9
C-Brandee Riley (Ad) (10) 27.08*+
E-Karena Fulks (J) (9) 27.0
W-Cortney Merritt (WCH) (10) 27.11*
W-Taylor Alsop (WCH) (12) 27.18*
E-Holly Fouch (Hb) (11) 27.28*
O-Catie Wolfe (Mg) (12) 27.2*
W-Taylor Hatfield (ZT) 27.3
R*Erica Schmidt (Wb) (9) 27.3*
R-Cydney Hoffman (B) (12) 27.50*
W-Tanner Walls (PV) 27.5
O*Courtney Sexton (Mn) (9) 27.5+
E-Audra Metzler (Chi) 27.6
E-Hillary Danford (Mar) 27.71*
R-Logston (B) 27.72
O-Tonia Logan (GA) (12) 27.75*
R*Samantha Massie (OH) 27.7
W-Meaghan Barber (Sh) (9) 27.88*
W-Ashley Wilson (Ci) (10) 27.89*
W-Sierra Zenner (FU) (10) 27.97+
E-Stephanie Garrett (Lg) (11) 27.98*
O-Kayla Fletcher (SP) 27.9
W-Maddie Davis (U) (10) 28.00+
O-Amanda Hager (RV) 28.0
C-Anna Flower (FL) (11) 28.0+
W-Lauren Myers (Sh) (11) 28.0+
W-Michelle Snow (Ci) (9) 28.10
W-Demi Steward (GM) (12) 28.12
W-Sydney Wilson (WCH) (11) 28.14+
W-Katie Dodd (LE) (9) 28.14
O-Angelica Stewart (SP) 28.1
O-Shae Cartee (Po) (9) 28.21*
C-Leah Potts (SE) (9) 28.27*
C-Kerestan North (Tr) (10) 28.28*
C-Alison Sparks (NA) (9) 28.2
O-Daylan Smith (Po) (10) 28.2
R*Sadie Ruby (Wb) (9) 28.2
O-Lisa Smith (AA) (10) 28.38+
O-Megan Brooks (F) (11) 28.3
C-Kayla Haines (FL) (11) 28.4
W-Carlie Burke (Wf) (9) 28.4
W-Anniken England (Ci) (12) 28.4
E-Brittany Sims (J) (11) 28.4
W-Madison McCartney (Sh) (9) 28.58
O-Jordan Aldridge (F) 28.5
R-Maribeth Hetzer (Chp) (11) 28.60*
W*Crystal Foreman (Wv) (10) 28.6
E-Erin Barnes (Chi) 28.6+
C-Jordan Marolt (Cr) (9) 28.73+
W-Taylor Faulconer (GM) 28.73
W*Audra Williamson (Wv) 28.7
R-Sarah Cravens (Chp) (12) 28.7
O-Kayla Bartlett (AA) (9) 28.7
C-Taylor Savage (Tr) (10) 28.80
W-Ashley Ashmore (VC) (10) 28.83
W-Meghan Zeller (Wr) 28.87
R*Erin Moore (SW) 28.8
O-Courtney Rippeth (Wel) (11) 28.8
O-Jessica Lawrence (At) (9) 28.93
C-Kellan Gamble (Ml) (10) 28.94+
W-Christian Ford (ZT) (10) 28.96
O*Jasmine Gilley (NW) (10) 28.97+
O-LeeAnn Stover (SP) (10) 28.9
W-Megan Roll (ZT) 28.9
R*Kari Taylor (OH) (9) 28.9
W-Brooke Mitchell (ZT) 28.9
C-Heather Hartley (NY) (11) 29.07
C-Lakesha Hatfield (Ad) (10) 29.09
O-Marlee Hoffman (Mg) (9) 29.09
R*Mercedes VanOrman (OH) (10) 29.0
O*Chelsi Wilson (NW) (11) 29.0
R-Radabaugh (B) 29.21
W-Teresa Elrich (MT) 29.25
C-Mika Bowles (HR) 29.2
R*Haleigh Harr (SW) (9) 29.2
W-Amber Leeson (U) (11) 29.35
R-Emeri Connery (RE) (10) 29.35
R*Leslie Yeauger (OH) 29.3
C-Kayla Ratcliff (EB) (9) 29.3
E-Natalie Messmer (Lg) (9) 29.3
O-DaBresha Clark (At) (11) 29.46+
W-Sarah Andrews (WCH) (12) 29.47
R-Kimberly Short (DB) (9) 29.4+
O*Mariah Butcher (Mn) (10) 29.4
E-Tayler Hauke (Hb) 29.54
W-Brooke Porter (LE) (9) 29.57
R-Casey Hendershot (B) (10) 29.57
W-Kylynn Adams (Wr) (11) 29.5
R*Kirsten Setty (LV) (9) 29.65+
O-JaiNai Fields (RV) (9) 29.65
E-Emily Griggs (Lg) 29.65
E-Shawnee Bowling (J) (12) 29.71
C-Kelcie Hice (SE) (12) 29.77+
O-Morgan Weisgarber (I) (9) 29.7
R*Kali Johnson (LV) (9) 29.7
E-Erin Casey (Mar) 29.84
E-Kirthy Jetty (Chi) 29.85
O-Melissa Writesel (Wel) (11) 29.9
R*Meighan Stevens (SW) (12) 30.0
R*Corey Turner (Wb) (10) 30.0
O-Seward (I) 30.0
O-Kaitlin Osborne (Wel) (10) 30.12
W-Chelsey Taborn (VC) (11) 30.1
C-Kim Kline (NY) (12) 30.26
O-Jessica Webb (F) (11) 30.27
C-Payden Sury (Wd) (10) 30.27
O-Aubrie Rice (RV) (11) 30.2
C-Stephanie Carder (NA) (12) 30.2
E-Jamie Gustin (Hb) (10) 30.2
W-Natalie Ogle (Wf) (11) 30.2
C-Katelyn Seibers (LC) (9) 30.34
O-Holly Brabson (Pk) 30.3
C-Anya Claybourne (NA) (11) 30.3
W-Lindsey Anstatt (Wr) (11) 30.43
O-Jamie Hall (At) (11) 30.4
W*Cassie Elliott (Wv) (11) 30.51
O*Morgan Bridwell (PW) (9) 30.52
W*Lindsay Hambrick (Wv) (11) 30.6
W-Kayla Rutherford (Wr) (10) 30.72
W-Allison Embrey (FU) (9) 30.80
W-Jill Ruby (ZT) (9) 30.92
O-Chelsea Williams (SP) (9) 31.01
O*Brittany Clark (Mn) 31.0
R-Audrionna Pullins (RE) (11) 31.19
C-Kerry Gregory (NA) (11) 31.20
W-Kayla Crabtree (GM) (9) 31.24
E-Whitney Mitchell (Lg) (11) 31.25
R*Megan Bernthold (Wb) (11) 31.2
E-Jill Switzer (Lg) (9) 31.2
O-Emily Fields (Mg) (12) 31.2
C-India Hutchinson (SE) 31.2
C-Betsy Detwiller (Pb) (12) 31.3
O-Bethany Hewitt (At) (9) 31.3
W-Amelia Halley (ZT) 31.4
W-Breanna Duff (Wr) (9) 31.5
R-Crystal Adkins (SG) (11) 31.60+
C-Monica Flowers (Tr) (11) 31.6
W-Amy Delong (NL) (11) 32.06
C-Jessica Jones (Pb) (12) 32.07
O-Justine Harding (At) (9) 32.0
W-Jessica Vickers (VC) (9) 32.18
O-Cori Gaeger (F) (11) 32.47
O-Sophie Malon (At) (9) 32.0
C-Natilee Gross (Tr) (10) 32.3
R-Emily Koski (FH) (9) 32.3
W-Michea Snavely (VC) (9) 32.3
C-Heather Diamond (Wd) (10) 32.4
O-Courtney Turner (AA) (10) 32.59
O-Abby Riley (Wel) (10) 32.6
O*Ebrahim (Mn) 32.7
O-Taila Hodge (Pk) (9) 32.90
R-Adria Stapleton (SG) (10) 32.9
E-Georgia Bennett (Chi) (10) 33.0
E-Kelly Gregory (Mar) (9) 33.2
R-Keisha Parsons (FH) (12) 33.2
R-Riley McKibben (FH) (9) 33.61
R*Katie Jewell (SC) (9) 33.7
R-Ashley Hudson (SG) (10) 33.7
R-Katelyn Spears (FH) (9) 33.7
W-Rachel Pahl (Wr) (12) 34.02
O-Cydney Crew (At) (9) 34.0
R-Emily Ash (SR) (9) 34.20
C-Brittany Russell (HR) (9) 34.3
W-Emily Richards (Wr) (9) 34.3
R-Jessi Simons (FH) (9) 34.4
C-Jennifer Williams (Ml) (10) 34.53
R-Ariel Cole (DB) (11) 34.56
R-Taylor Wolford (SG) (9) 34.8
R*Katey Jones (OH) (11) 34.9
O-Nicole Andrus (Mg) (12) 34.9
R-Leann Hudson (SR) (10) 35.28
C-Megan Osburn (LC) (12) 35.37
R*Kayli Taylor (OH) (11) 35.3
C-Jessica Blaker (Wd) (10) 35.3
W-Amber Justice (VC) (11) 35.49
R*Eliza Gross (OH) (10) 36.0
R-Alex Williams (FH) (9) 36.26
O-Shayna Knece (Wel) (11) 38.0
R*Cheyenne Malone (OH) (10) 39.6
R*Savanna Brunner (EP) (10)
O*Rachael McGraw (PW) (9)
O-Kelsey Sands (RV) (10)
O-Presley Southers (I) (9)

400m Dash

W-Maddie Davis (U) (10) 59.95*+
W-Delainey Maple (FU) (9) 1:00.63*+
W-Taylor Hatfield (ZT) 1:00.6
W-Megan Roll (ZT) 1:01.1
E-Karena Fulks (J) (9) 1:01.48*
O-Catie Wolfe (Mg) (12) 1:01.92*
E-Holly Fouch (Hb) (11) 1:01.97*
O*Hannah Blackburn (Mn) (12) 1:01.98*+
W-Devin Miller (Wf) (9) 1:02.04*
C-Hannah Owens (Ad) (12) 1:02.08*
W-Brittany Thomas (WCH) 1:02.27
W-Kylynn Adams (Wr) (11) 1:02.37*
O-Devan Soulsby (Mg) (12) 1:02.38*
E-Paige Grosel (Mar) 1:02.47*
R*Mercedes VanOrman (OH) (10) 1:02.60*+
E-Jasmine Vinson (Chi) 1:02.7
R*Sadie Ruby (Wb) (9) 1:02.85*
C-Shaylin McDaniels (Pb) (10) 1:02.9
O-Ilona Carlson (At) (12) 1:03.34*
W-Alyvia Clark (LE) (11) 1:03.5
C-Corey Pertuset (NA) (9) 1:03.6*
W-Anniken England (Ci) (12) 1:03.77+
R-Emeri Connery (RE) (10) 1:03.7
W-Sierra Zenner (FU) (10) 1:03.92+
C-Kayla Ratliff (EB) (9) 1:04.15*
O-Ashton Brammer (RH) (12) 1:04.22+
W-Kaitlin Jenkins (Sh) (10) 1:04.26
W-Lauren Myers (Sh) (11) 1:04.48+
C-Laynee Davis (NA) (9) 1:04.6
W-Ashley Ashmore (VC) (10) 1:04.71+
R-Brianna Hasley (B) (10) 1:04.75
R-Tara Ruth (B) (9) 1:05.16*
C-Tanner Walls (PV) 1:05.1
R*Kari Taylor (OH) (9) 1:05.2
C-Kellan Gamble (Ml) (10) 1:05.39*
O-Kendra Lee (AA) (9) 1:05.43+
R-Hoffman (B) 1:05.54
E-Kasey Crow (Chi) 1:05.5
O-Jamie Hall (At) (11) 1:05.6
R*Kali Johnson (LV) (9) 1:05.70*
E-Kristen Heft (Lg) 1:05.78+
W-Carlie Burke (Wf) 1:05.7
W-Carly Laswell (WCH) (9) 1:05.8
C-Breanna Unger (Pb) (10) 1:06.1
C-Kim Barker (Wd) (10) 1:06.34+
O-Cora Wilen (At) (12) 1:06.3
W-Lisa Danford (Ci) (12) 1:06.57
W-Carlie Otten (ZT) (11) 1:06.5
W-Amy Frost (MT) 1:06.7
O-Stephanie Isaac (RV) (9) 1:06.7
W-Sydney Wilson (WCH) (11) 1:06.80
O-Kelsey Sands (RV) 1:06.9
E-Baylee Stark (Chi) (9) 1:06.9
E-Sarah Lathrop (Mar) 1:07.00
W-Kaitlyn Faulconer (GM) (9) 1:07.04
E-Kaelee Sexton (Hb) 1:07.28
O-JaiNai Fields (RV) (9) 1:07.35+
W-Meaghan Barber (Sh) (9) 1:07.3
O-LeeAnn Stover (SP) 1:07.3
R*Cassie Stevens (ND) (10) 1:07.42+
C-Kaitlyn Duarte (SE) (11) 1:07.45
O-Kayla Bartlett (AA) (9) 1:07.52
O-Ashleigh Link (Po) (11) 1:07.55
R-Haley Johnson (DB) (9) 1:07.6+
E-Colleen Miracle (Mar) (10) 1:07.6
W*Alex Roback (Wv) (9) 1:07.7
R*Meighan Stevens (SW) (12) 1:07.7
R-Audrionna Pullins (RE) (11) 1:07.93+
O-Megan Brooks (F) 1:08.0
O*Kenzie Hackworth (NW) 1:08.3
W-Sarah Wolford (U) 1:08.5
R*Brooklynn Scott (SW) (9) 1:08.5+
W-Megan Congrove (LE) (9) 1:08.68
W-Kalyn Hoffman (ZT) 1:08.6
R*Moriah Akers (SW) 1:08.7
E-Jill Switzer (Lg) 1:08.89
C-Kelsey Bielanow (Ad) (10) 1:08.8+
W-Alyssa Wright (MT) 1:09.12
O*Jasmine Gilley (NW) 1:09.1
O-Melissa Writesel (Wel) (11) 1:09.1
W-Sarah Keller (Ci) (9) 1:09.2
O-Danielle Cullums (Mg) (9) 1:09.2
C-Heather Exline (Tr) (12) 1:09.33+
E-Jadelyn Young (Chi) (10) 1:09.4
W-Kayley Warner (Sh) (10) 1:09.58
R*Rachel Allen (Wb) (10) 1:09.8
R-Ruthie Witmer (SG) (9) 1:09.8
E-Kirthy Jetty (Chi) 1:09.91
R*Logan Barrick (Wb) (11) 1:09
W-Katie Garringer (WCH) (10) 1:10.01
R-April Fields (FH) (9) 1:10.0
R*Jade Strickland (OH) (11) 1:10.2
W-Kayla Rutherford (Wr) (10) 1:10.46
E-Brittany Sims (J) 1:10.62
O-Alyssa Vaughn (Po) (10) 1:10.6
W-Breanna Duff (Wr) (9) 1:10.71
W*Carla Kyle (Wv) (11) 1:10.7
O*Rachael Shumway (NW) (10) 1:11.1
R*Julie Hamer (ND) 1:11.2
E-Natalie Wolford (J) (10) 1:11.2
R-Casey Hendershot (B) (10) 1:11.3
R-Morgan Burt (RE) (12) 1:11.5
C-Sarah Spinner (LC) (12) 1:11.72
O-Marlee Hoffman (Mg) (9) 1:11.7
C-Heather Diamond (Wd) (10) 1:11.9
W*Bailey Diener (Wv) (10) 1:12.1
R-Cydney Hoffman (B) (12) 1:12.1
R-Leanne Ketchum (FH) (10) 1:12.5
W-Hadee Bettendorf (U) 1:12.7
O-Daylan Smith (Po) (10) 1:12
O-Amy Bowman (F) (10) 1:13.1
R-Stephanie Boso (B) (9) 1:13.42
W-Brittney Seymour (LE) (9) 1:13.8
O-Carmen Webb (F) (9) 1:13.8
R-Sarah Cravens (Chp) (12) 1:13
W-Jessica Vickers (VC) (9) 1:14.20
C-Amanda Carroll (HR) (9) 1:14.2
O-Abby Riley (Wel) (10) 1:14.37
W-Brittany Zeller (Wr) (10) 1:14.8
R-Ashley Hudson (SG) (10) 1:15.05
R*Emily Raison (SW) (9) 1:15.21
O-Sarah Wheeler (SP) (10) 1:15.2
O*Taylor Newman (PW) 1:15.3
W-Morgan Coe (Wr) (9) 1:15.3
R-Jessi Simons (FH) (9) 1:16.20
E-Leksee Stevens (Lg) (9) 1:16.22
O*Stephani Dunks (PW) (10) 1:16.2
E-Sydney Bowling (J) (9) 1:16.2
W-Lauren Howard (GM) 1:17.92
C-Hannah Scott (Pb) (12) 1:17.97
W-Emily Eitel (Wf) (10) 1:17.9
R*Andrea Benjamin (LV) (10) 1:18.1
W*Rachael Lacy (Wv) (11) 1:18.3
O-Taila Hodge (Pk) (9) 1:18.49
E-Amber Parrish (Lg) (9) 1:18.70
W-Carolina Zinn (WU) (11) 1:19.4
O-Catie Cox (F) (9) 1:19.6
R-Emily Ash (SR) (9) 1:19.73
O*McKenna Morgan (PW) (9) 1:19.92
E-Kristy Hopkins (Hb) (9) 1:19.9
O-Taylor Adams (Wel) (10) 1:20.4
C-Marissa Phipps (Pb) (9) 1:20.66
E-Kayla Starlin (Lg) (9) 1:21.56
W-Amber Justice (VC) (9) 1:21.5
R*Kayli Taylor (OH) (11) 1:22.0
R*Megan Bernthold (Wb) (11) 1:22.1
R*Katey Jones (OH) (11) 1:23.1
O*Kayla Beinlach (NW) (12) 1:23.6
C-Megan Osburn (LC) (12) 1:24.85
O-Dawn Bissell (Mg) (11) 1:24.8
O*Rachel Huffman (PW) (10) 1:25.59
R-Cailey Huisman (Chp) (9) 1:27.0
R-Mallory Alderigi (SG) (9) 1:27.9
R-Tara Clickenger (SG) (9) 1:28.3
C-Natasha Bolton (NA) (9) 1:28.5
R-Jessa Wilson (Chp) (9) 1:33.12
W-Brittany Lewis (WU) (10) 1:35.8
R-Hope Ratcliff (DB) (9)
O-Tinesha Taylor (SP) (11)
W-Erin Ross (WCH) (12)

800m Run

W-Megan Roll (ZT) (10) 2:18.43**(15th)
W-Alyvia Clark (LE) (11) 2:19.15**(5th)
O-Samatha Barnes (GA) (10) 2:21.7**(16th)
E-Alyssa Mathis (Chi) 2:23.48*
W-Kaitlin Jenkins (Sh) (10) 2:24.07*+
O-Emily Skidmore (AA) (12) 2:25.83*
E-Maegan Grosel (Mar) (10) 2:26.55*
O-Julie Els (AA) (10) 2:26.61*
R*Kayla Cook (SW) (11) 2:27.2*
C-Jessi Drayer (Wd) (12) 2:28.42*
W-Halle Richards (Wr) (9) 2:29.10
W-Devon Unger (ZT) (9) 2:29.18*
C-Tabby Wheeler (Pb) (11) 2:29.60*
O-McKenna Warner (GA) (9) 2:30.3*
W-Paige Kimberlain (Sh) (9) 2:30.41+
O-Peyton Adkins (GA) 2:30.98
R-Emeri Connery (RE) (10) 2:31.18*
E-Brooke Harper (Lg) (11) 2:31.24*
O-Katrina Jung (At) (10) 2:32.75+
E-Kylie Iadicicco (Mar) 2:32.86*
O*Hannah Blackburn (Mn) (12) 2:32.8
W-Sytske Miedema (Ci) (9) 2:33.48+
C-Sina King (Wd) (11) 2:34.03
R*Rachael Appleton (ND) (11) 2:34.50*
W-Anna Frazier (WCH) 2:34.61
R-Brianna Hasley (B) (10) 2:35.44
W-Julie McKay (WCH) 2:35.72+
W-Brittany Wollenberg (NL) (11) 2:35.88+
W-Julie Richards (Ci) (9) 2:36.20
O-Morgan Lentes (Mg) (12) 2:36.34
O-Ashton Brammer (RH) (12) 2:36.5
O-Rachel Stewart (At) (11) 2:36.66
O-Elisha Manley (Pk) (9) 2:36.88+
W-Amy Frost (WCH) (12) 2:36.92
R*Logan Barrick (Wb) (11) 2:37.1*
R-Emily Dunfee (FH) (12) 2:35.27
C-Megan Thomas (Pb) (9) 2:37.40*
R*Breanna Butler (OH) (9) 2:37.48+
O-Joannah Tindongan (At) (12) 2:37.53+
O-Melissa Writesel (Wel) (11) 2:37.6+
C-Leslie Gallaugher (Ad) (12) 2:37.8+
O-Devan Soulsby (Mg) (12) 2:37.8
R*Sarah Ruggles (Wb) (11) 2:38.5
R*Moriah Akers (SW) (11) 2:38.73+
E-Kasey Crow (Chi) (9) 2:38.9
O-Sabrina Cavarrubias (Po) (9) 2:39.80
W*Hannah Brewster (Wv) (9) 2:39.9
W-Carly Laswell (WCH) 2:40.14
W-Kalli Ross (Wr) (10) 2:40.69
W*Bailey Diener (Wv) (10) 2:40.79
W-Sarah Keller (Ci) (9) 2:41.09
C-Johannah Couch (Tr) (9) 2:41.12*
C-Jamie Retherford (HR) (11) 2:41.65+
O-Shannon Walker (I) (9) 2:41.66
R*Kasey Roth (SW) (11) 2:41.8
O-Tori Hutchison (F) (9) 2:42.0
O-Kira Dillon (F) 2:42.0
R-Tara Ruth (B) (9) 2:42.1+
C-Danielle Ball (SE) (11) 2:42.3
W-Sammantha Stroker (MT) 2:42.61
R*Rowe (EP) 2:42.6
W-Megan Wellman (LE) (9) 2:42.8
E-Summer Schaefer (Lg) 2:42.99
W*Alex Roback (Wv) 2:42
O-Olivia Penn (Po) (9) 2:43.11
O-Kendra Lee (AA) (9) 2:43.3
W-Sydney Richter (U) (11) 2:43.5
E-Shelby Coyle (Hb) 2:44.0
R-Alisha McClellan (DB) (9) 2:44.1
W-Elizabeth Prayner (GM) (9) 2:44.27
O-Alex Rhue (At) (11) 2:44.8
C-Alicia Mathews (NA) (12) 2:45.7
C-Heather Exline (Tr) (12) 2:46.02
W-Jordyn Midcap (FU) (9) 2:46.91
W-Kalyn Hoffman (ZT) 2:47.3
C-Lauren Thompson (Ml) (10) 2:47.85+
E-Kaelee Sexton (Hb) (11) 2:47.8
O-Tori Hutchinson (SP) 2:48.2
C-Corey Pertuset (NA) (9) 2:48.24
R*Katie Knapp (Wb) (11) 2:48.6+
W-Megan Seifert (FU) (9) 2:48.70
E-Abbey McGinnis (Chi) 2:48.73
C*Tessa Gragg (WL) (11) 2:49.69+
O-Nicole Brooks (AA) (9) 2:50.6
W-Ashley Ashmore (VC) (10) 2:50.7
O*Rachael Shumway (NW) (10) 2:50
W-Hadee Bettendorf (U) 2:51.3
R-Alisha Skinner (FH) (10) 2:51.3
O-Carmen Webb (F) (9) 2:51.5
W-Sarah Wolford (U) 2:52.7
R-Paige Nelson (Chp) (12) 2:52.19
O-Grace Skiles (F) (11) 2:52.4
R-April Fields (FH) (9) 2:52.9
O-Mitchell (SP) 2:52
W-Scharlena Champion (VC) (11) 2:53.7
R-Stephanie Boso (B) (9) 2:53.8
O*Becca Bryan (Mn) (9) 2:54.6
E-Haley Shank (J) (9) 2:55.43
R-Audrionna Pullins (RE) (11) 2:55.7
W-Sara Leslie (WCH) (12) 2:55.9
O-Kyra Carter (SP) 2:56.4
O-Eryn Khounlavong (SP) 2:57.1
W-Bethany Leist (LE) (12) 2:57.4
O-Karlie O’Brien (Pk) (9) 2:58
E-Jaclyn Reinholz (Hb) 3:00.57
W-Emily Foy (Wr) (11) 3:01.4
O-Kellyn Burkitt (Pk) 3:01.4
C-Sarah Spinner (LC) (12) 3:01.9
O*Lexie Turner (Mn) 3:01
W-Annabel Mack (Wf) (9) 3:02.0
E-Kassandra Stewart (Chi) (9) 3:02.4
W-Jessica Vickers (VC) (9) 3:02.52
R*Kailyn Smith (Wb) (10) 3:02.6
C-Samantha Cassady (HR) (9) 3:03.72
R*Kaitlin Setty (LV) (9) 3:03.84
C-Patience Phelan (EB) (9) 3:04.1
R*McKayla Hale (OH) 3:06
W-Michea Snavely (VC) (9) 3:07.31
E-Jerri Baisden (J) (12) 3:08.4
C-Amber Yockey (EB) (10) 3:08.9
C-Jessica Wilson (NA) (11) 3:08
R-Danielle Wages (Man) (10) 3:11.11
W-Chelsea Orr (GM) 3:11.31
W-Rebecca Sell (Wr) (11) 3:11.66
R-Riley McKibben (FH) (9) 3:12.1
W-Mariah Bell (VC) (10) 3:12.2
O-Chloe Houck (RV) (11) 3:13.32
C-Hannah Scott (Pb) (12) 3:13
R-Hayley Aanestad (RE) (10) 3:14.7
W-Afton Lewis (WU) (9) 3:14
C-Carrie Ellingsworth (PV) (10) 3:15.35
E-Mary Smart (Lg) (11) 3:15.38
C-Cyndee Campbell (PV) (9) 3:16.85
R-Tara Clickenger (SG) (9) 3:17.41
C-Caylee Tipton (LC) (9) 3:17.4
O-Amanda Leach (RV) (10) 3:19.12
C-Shelby Bechtold (NY) (10) 3:19.49
R-Rebecca Witmer (SG) (11) 3:19.83
O*Brittany Pfau (PW) (9) 3:20.49
O-Melissa Johnson (Mg) (9) 3:20.8
C-Julie Skinner (Ad) (12) 3:21.28
W-Brittany Chandler (WU) (10) 3:21.3
E-Alicia Hale (Hb) 3:23.52
O-Maria Schmitt (Po) 3:24.38
R-Amber Van Dyke (FH) (9) 3:25.53
O-Zoe Seiter (At) (11) 3:27.2
W-Sarah Rowell (Wf) (9) 3:28.8
O-Dawn Bissell (Mg) (11) 3:29.4
R*Kirstin Leonard (OH) (10) 3:30.0
O*Rachel Huffman (PW) (10) 3:34.86
R-Sarah Fraley (SG) (10) 3:38.7
C-Abby Hanning (NY) (10) 3:39.2
O-Megan Clay (NW) (12) 3:42
R-Mallory Alderigi (SG) (9) 3:43.1
R-Alex Williams (FH) (9) 3:43.8
R-Jessa Wilson (Chp) (9) 3:46.97
W-Holly Faris (VC) (11) 3:48.3
C-Kayla Cole (WO) (9) 3:50
O-Sarah Wheeler (SP) (10)
R*Mahala O’Brien (Wb) (11)
O-Elle Johnson (I) (9)
O-Taylor Hacker (I) (10)
R-Abby Nance (DB) (12)

1600m Run

R*Kayla Cook (SW) (11) 5:10.90**(7th)
W-Taylor Hatfield (ZT) (9) 5:14.97**(10th)
O-Emily Skidmore (AA) (12) 5:17.16**(13th)
O-Peyton Adkins (GA) (9) 5:22.5*
C-Jessi Drayer (Wd) (12) 5:24.41*+
E-Emily Garrison (Mar) (10) 5:24.79*
W-Julie Richards (Ci) (9) 5:32.73*+
R-Emily Dunfee (FH) (12) 5:34
O-Lauren Adkins (GA) (12) 5:36.0
O-Taylor Hacker (I) (10) 5:36.45*
W-Sammantha Stroker (WCH) (11) 5:37.41*
W-Brittany Wollenberg (NL) (11) 5:38.53*
E-Tisha Grove (Lg) 5:40.30
C-Brittany Piccone (Cr) (10) 5:41.77*
O-Syd Schulz (At) (12) 5:41.99
O-McKenna Warner (GA) 5:42.1
E-Taylor Varnadoe (Mar) (11) 5:42.67*
R*Rachael Appleton (ND) (11) 5:43.8*
O-Nicole Brooks (AA) (9) 5:44.04*
O-Julie Els (AA) (10) 5:46.0
E-Maegan Grosel (Mar) (10) 5:47.69
R*Breanna Butler (OH) 5:48.15*
W-Melanie Wollenberg (NL) (12) 5:48.59
W-Lydia Weaver (ZT) (12) 5:49.1+
O-Morgan Lentes (Mg) (12) 5:49.36+
E-Alyssa Mathis (Chi) 5:49.5
W-Brandi Hays (VC) (12) 5:50.12+
R*Sarah Ruggles (Wb) (11) 5:51.2
R-Brianna Hasley (B) (10) 5:52.67*
R*Kasey Roth (SW) (11) 5:52.6+
W-Trina McKown (Sh) (11) 5:52.94
O-Genna Baker (GA) (11) 5:53.52+
C-Heather Exline (Tr) (12) 5:54.9*
C-Johannah Couch (Tr) (9) 5:56.18*
R-Emeri Connery (RE) (10) 5:57.2
W-Julie McKay (MT) 5:57.47
O-Kira Dillon (F) (12) 5:59.69+
W-Bethany Leist (LE) (12) 5:59.8+
W-Halle Richards (Wr) (9) 6:01.74+
O-Colleen Walker (I) (9) 6:02.76+
O-Megan Day (Pk) (9) 6:02.7
W-Miriah Park (U) (11) 6:02.8
C-Tabby Wheeler (Pb) (11) 6:03.0
O-Tori Hutchison (F) (9) 6:03.4
R*Katie Knapp (Wb) (11) 6:03.90+
W-Abby Oyer (U) (11) 6:04.47
E-Jenny Turner (Lg) 6:04.84+
W-Cheryl Boldoser (LE) (11) 6:05.83
C-Lauren Hall (NA) (9) 6:05
O*Emillie Mills (NW) (10) 6:06.7
W-Karah Walser (Sh) (12) 6:07.1
R-April Fields (FH) (9) 6:07.62+
R*Rachael Appleton (ND) (11) 6:07
O*Amber Roffe (Mn) (10) 6:08.5
C-Felicia Stevens (WO) (11) 6:09
O-Lauren Nichols (At) (9) 6:10.01
R*Kailyn Smith (Wb) (10) 6:10.2+
C-Brooke Dunn (Pb) (9) 6:10
O-Katherina Jung (At) (10) 6:11.1
W-Nina Porter (Ci) (11) 6:11.72
W*Maddie McAllister (Wv) (9) 6:12.2
W-Alicia Salyers (LE) (12) 6:12.2
E-Elisha Cordle (Lg) 6:12.36
E-Hannah Patton (Hb) 6:13.63
R-Tara Ruth (B) (9) 6:14.09
W-Megan Blevins (Wr) (10) 6:14.76
E-Shannon Reed (J) (9) 6:15.5
O-Ellen Edwards (At) (12) 6:17.14
O-Taylor Davis (Wel) (9) 6:17.8
W-Ashley Allison (Sh) (12) 6:17.9
O*Becca Bryan (Mn) (9) 6:19.6
O-Kellyn Burkitt (Pk) (10) 6:23.0
W-Deidra Teets (Wf) 6:23.7
C-Lauren Thompson (Ml) (10) 6:25.38+
R*Kaitlin Setty (LV) 6:25.7
W-Alex Janasov (WCH) (9) 6:28.96
O-Carmen Webb (F) (9) 6:30.4
E-Cheyene Hunter (J) 6:31.50
W-Lindsey Bryan (ZT) 6:31.7
O-Brianna Barnes (SP) 6:32.2
C-Sara Tomlin (SE) (12) 6:32.7+
R-Alisha Skinner (FH) (10) 6:33.4
R-Alisha McClellan (DB) 6:33.5
W-Sara Leslie (WCH) (12) 6:34.18
E-Kassandra Stewart (Chi) 6:34.53
E-Taylar Bell (Hb) 6:37.49
C-Ainsley Kuhn (NY) (12) 6:38.64
W*Jackie Mowrey (Wv) (9) 6:39.7
E-Haley Shank (J) (9) 6:41.17
O-Kimberly Swisher (Mg) (12) 6:42.1
W-Sara White (Wr) (12) 6:42.33
O-Shannon Walker (I) (9) 6:42.9
C-Julia Tallieu (WO) (12) 6:42
W-Scharlena Champion (VC) (11) 6:45.3
W-Adrienne Saylor (VC) (11) 6:46.6
C-Brandy Uhrig (HR) (10) 6:50.52+
W-Kelly Mustard (GM) (10) 6:51.25
C-Patience Phelan (EB) (9) 6:53.63+
C-Carrie Ellingsworth (PV) (10) 6:54.8
E-Chelsea Cox (Hb) (10) 6:55.2
O-Ciara Layne (RV) (9) 6:57.8
R-Hayley Aanestad (RE) (10) 6:59.88
C-LeeAnn Junk (Ad) (12) 6:59.8
O-Kyra Carter (SP) 7:03.4
C-Hannah Scott (Pb) (12) 7:10
O-Melissa Johnson (Mg) (9) 7:12.36
O-Karlie O’Brien (Pk) 7:14.8
R-Danielle Wages (Man) (10) 7:15
C-Cydnee Campbell (PV) (9) 7:18.17
E-Sara Siddons (Chi) (10) 7:18.5
R-Riley McKibben (FH) (9) 7:19.5
W-Rebecca Sell (Wr) 7:20.31
W-Gabby Goodman (FU) (12) 7:21.83
O-Chloe Houck (RV) (11) 7:28.19
O-Charissa Chapman (Po) (12) 7:30.5
R-Amber Van Dyke (FH) (9) 7:34.6
O-Olivia Bevan (Mg) (10) 7:35.1
O-Amanda Pruim (SP) (10) 7:36
W-Sarah Rowell (Wf) (9) 7:47.7
O-Amanda Leach (RV) (10) 7:49.15
O-Zoe Seiter (At) (11) 7:50.8
O-Hannah Moniger (Po) 7:51.49
O-Ali Carroll (Po) (10) 7:54.62
R-Alex Williams (FH) (9) 7:54.75
C-Christi Shreck (HR) (10) 7:57.01
R-Rebecca Witmer (SG) (11) 7:58.9
C-Taylor McQuinniff (Ad) (9) 8:04.89
R-Mallory Alderigi (SG) (9) 8:05.51
E-Paige Ludwin (Lg) (9) 8:07.61
W-Amy McCoy (Wf) (12) 8:09.5
W-Holly Faris (VC) (11) 8:14.14
R-Sarah Fraley (SG) (10) 8:47.27
C-Hannah Granger (EB) (10)
C-Christine Carder (NA) (9)
O-Tabatha Lovejoy (SP) (9)
C-Patricia Mihm (DB) (11)
User avatar
drrabbit
SEOP Staff
 
Posts: 1903
Joined: March 14th, 2005, 4:05 pm

Southeast District Girls Track 'Honor' Roll 2009

Sponsor

Sponsor
 

Re: Southeast District Girls Track 'Honor' Roll 2009

Postby drrabbit » July 16th, 2009, 9:43 pm

3200m Run

O-Peyton Adkins (GA) (9) 11:29.79**(9th)
E-Tisha Groves (Lg) (12) 11:44.71*
O-Lauren Adkins (GA) (12) 11.50.2*+
W-Taylor Hatfield (ZT) (9) 11:54.93*+
E-Emily Garrison (Mar) 11:55.05*
R*Kayla Cook (SW) (11) 12:02.61**(14th)
R-Emily Dunfee (FH) (12) 12:06.9*+
W-Sammantha Stoker (WCH) (11) 12:26.31*
O-Syd Schulz (At) (12) 12:30*
C-Brittany Piccone (Cr) (10) 12:43.41*
W-Alicia Salyers (LE) (12) 12:44.5*
W-Trina McKown (Sh) (11) 12:45.14*
O-Nicole Brooks (AA) (9) 12:49+
R*Rachael Appleton (ND) (11) 12:51.5*
E-Taylor Varnadoe (Mar) 12:54.16+
O-Emma Hauser (At) (10) 12:57.7+
O-Taylor Hacker (I) (10) 13:00.60*
O-Megan Day (Pk) (9) 13:04+
R*Kasey Roth (SW) (11) 13:05.17*
C-Felicia Stevens (WO) (11) 13:08.80*
O-Kira Dillon (F) (12) 13:10.9+
O-Genna Baker (GA) 13:11.23
O-Tori Hutchison (F) 13:12.8
W-Julie Richards (Ci) (9) 13:14.67+
W-Melanie Wollenberg (NL) (12) 13:16.00+
W-Brandi Hays (VC) (12) 13:17.6
W-Christine Bromley (Sh) (11) 13:18.71
W-Karah Walser (Sh) (12) 13:20.49+
W-Lindsey Bryan (ZT) (11) 13:21.9+
O-Emily Skidmore (AA) (12) 13:22.2
O*Emillie Mills (NW) (10) 13:23.0
C-Brooke Dunn (Pb) (9) 13:29.00*
R*Kailyn Smith (Wb) (10) 13:30.4+
E-Shannon Reed (J) (9) 13:30.8
W-Miriah Park (U) 13:31.5
E-Brianna Cahill (Chi) 13:35.7
R*Breanna Butler (OH) (9) 13:39.4+
W-Megan Blevins (Wr) (10) 13:42.05
C-Lauren Hall (NA) (9) 13:42.84*
C-Hannah Granger (EB) (10) 13:44.67+
R*Hali Cassidy (ND) 13:47.1
W*Maddie McAllister (Wv) (9) 13:48.7
W-Deidra Teets (Wf) (10) 13:50.4
O-Taylor Davis (Wel) (9) 13:50.7
O*Amber Roffe (Mn) 13:50.9
O-Hannah Shull (AA) 13:51.9
W-Ashley Bivens (Ci) (11) 13:55.56
E-Elisha Cordle (Lg) 13:59.18
W-Alex Janasov (WCH) (9) 14:00.78
R*Katie Knapp (Wb) (11) 14:02.4
O-Ellen Edwards (At) (12) 14:03.2
R-April Fields (FH) (9) 14:07.55
R*Tabitha Johnson (LV) (12) 14:11.6
E-Haley Shank (J) 14:12.51
C-Autumn Hendershot (Wd) (9) 14:12.60+
O-Kimberly Swisher (Mg) (12) 14:12.8
O-Brianna Barnes (SP) 14:14.2
W-Sara White (Wr) (12) 14:15.88
O*Becca Bryan (Mn) 14:16
C-Julia Tallieu (WO) (12) 14:16
E-Jerri Baisden (J) (12) 14:18.3
W-Sonora Humphreys (MT) 14:20.39
C-Megan Thomas (Pb) (9) 14:21
E-Sara Siddons (Chi) 14:23.92
O-Carmen Webb (F) (9) 14:24.8
O-Shannon Walzer-Kuharic (Mg) (10) 14:24.8
W-Taylor Barillaro (U) (11) 14.25.0
O-Lauren Nichols (At) (9) 14:25.5
W-Lydia Weaver (ZT) 14:26.8
W*Jackie Mowrey (Wv) (9) 14:28.8
W-Adrienne Saylor (VC) (11) 14:37.33
E-Tayler Bell (Hb) (9) 14:40.72
W-Lindsay Pence (U) 14:44.4
O-Kellyn Burkitt (Pk) (10) 14:46.4
R*Kaitlin Setty (LV) 14:46
E-Maggie Tamborski (Hb) (10) 14:47.17
R*Mahala O’Brien (Wb) (11) 14:48+
C-Hannah Scott (Pb) (12) 14:54.99+
R-Alisha Skinner (FH) (10) 15:02.27
C-Sara Tomlin (SE) (12) 15:04.9+
W-Lindsay Shuttleworth (FU) (10) 15:06.44
W-Brooke Branes (LE) (9) 15:19.6
C-Emma Moody (NY) (11) 15:23.55
W-Gretchen Schultz (GM) (9) 15:25.5
R-Stephanie Boso (B) (9) 15:25.62
R*Rachel Allen (Wb) (10) 15:25
R*Walker (SW) 15:29
W-Victoria Turner (LE) (9) 15:37.6
W-Chelsea Orr (GM) 15:42.6
W-Maggie McDonald (WCH) 15:45.33
W-Gretta Reyer (GM) (9) 15:46.64
R-Hayley Aanestad (RE) (10) 15:46.76
W-Lauren Kocher (Ci) (11) 15:52.2
O-Zoe Seiter (At) (11) 15:56.1
C-LeeAnn Junk (Ad) (12) 15:56.8
C-Tammy Shifflet (Tr) (10) 16:16.04
O-Amanda Pruim (SP) (10) 16:26.0
O-Olivia Bevan (Mg) (10) 16:33.2
W-Haleigh Smallwood (WCH) (10) 16:43.4
O-Charissa Chapman (Po) (12) 16:44.3
C-Katie Glandon (Ad) (9) 16:50.77
R-Alisha McClellan (DB) 17:01.7
E-Jenny Turner (Lg) (12) 17:16.52
O-Hannah Moniger (Po) (10) 17:20.1
R-Amber Van Dyke (FH) (9) 17:35.3
O-Chloe Houck (RV) (11) 17:55.8
C-Heather Bayer (EB) (9) 17:59.5
C-Taylor McQuiniff (Ad) 17:59.7
R-Patricia Mihm (DB) (11)

100m Hurdles

O-Jordan Aldridge (F) (11) 14.91**(3rd)
C-Tanner Walls (PV) (112) 15.00**(4th)
O-Brea Close (GA) (11) 15.58*+
W-Alyssa Daugherty (WCH) (12) 15.5*+
W-Abbey Palmer (Ci) (12) 15.6+
W*Crystal Foreman (Wv) (10) 15.83*+
E-Hannah McCorkle (Chi) 15.9
E-Jessica Dicken (Lg) (9) 16.17*
R*Sadie Ruby (Wb) (9) 16.1*
W-Emily Davis (Ci) (10) 16.3*
O-Kayla Smith (RV) (12) 16.47*
W-Paige Parmer (Sh) (12) 16.51*
R*Erica Schmidt (Wb) (9) 16.5
O*Chlesee Childers (PW) (11) 16.71*
O-Adrian Bolin (Mg) (12) 16.77+
E-Leah Pence (Hb) (9) 16.8*
R-Chanda Chuckler (FH) (10) 16.8
R-Iris Butcher (FH) (11) 16.94*
C-India Hutchinson (SE) (12) 16.95*
O*Mariah Butcher (Mn) (10) 16.9+
E-Brandy Meyer (Lg) (11) 17.18*
O-Elli Manoogian-O’Dell (At) (9) 17.20+
R*Kari Taylor (OH) (9) 17.2
C-Shyna Shriver (Wd) (11) 17.30*
O-Cinnamon Fletcher (I) (12) 17.33+
W-Courtney Caudill (LE) (9) 17.3
W-Ally Byrne (WCH) (12) 17.48+
R*Meighan Stevens (SW) (12) 17.52*
O-Jessica Hager (RV) (10) 17.5
W-Hillary Stump (ZT) (12) 17.5
O-Kayla Fletcher (SP) (10) 17.5
O*Kayla Griffith (NW) (10) 17.5
W-Kellie Evans (Sh) (11) 17.5+
O-Chelsea Williams (SP) (9) 17.6
W-Alexis Manazer (U) (9) 17.6
W-Brittany Stewart (VC) (11) 17.6
W-Maggie Bottorff (WCH) (10) 17.77+
O-Carmen Franklin (F) (9) 17.7
R-Siera Radabaugh (B) (9) 17.81*
E-Casey (Mar) 17.82
W-Maggie McDonald (WCH) (9) 17.8
C-Mallory Martin (Ad) (9) 17.90+
E-Sarah Studenic (Mar) (9) 17.93*
E-Kayla Savage (Hb) 17.95+
O-Julie Els (AA) (10) 18.04
W-Kasey White (Wr) (9) 18.14
W-Ali Pillow (ZT) (10) 18.1
C-Dee Dee Archey (SE) (12) 18.23*
R-Brooke Kapple (B) (9) 18.23+
W-Brooke Cochran (Wr) (11) 18.24
O-Kaysey Jamison (GA) (9) 18.33
W-Josie Ward (VC) (9) 18.50
W*Courtney Harris (Wv) (12) 18.5
W-Fayelee Conley (WU) (11) 18.62
C-Heather Hartley (NY) (10) 18.6+
E-Jill Switzer (Lg) (9) 18.79
O*Julie Seaman (NW) (11) 18.7
R*Cassady Vaughters (Wb) (9) 18.85+
O-Nicole Payton (Po) (12) 18.8
W-Abby Hougland (ZT) 18.8
O-Morgan Pritchett (Pk) (10) 18.9
C-Shanita Bryant (Ad) (10) 19.05+
C-Katlyn Roe (Wd) (11) 19.0
E-Marissa Uhrig (Mar) 19.15
C-Laramie Wells (EB) (9) 19.1
C-Michelle Burns (Pb) (9) 19.1
R*Hannah Montgomery (SW) (11) 19.1
O*Victoria Kratzer (NW) 19.1
W-Sarah Upp (GM) (11) 19.1
C-Rachel Moore (Tr) (10) 19.28+
W-Jill Foster (FU) (9) 19.28
R*Kendra White (LV) (9) 19.2
O-Alison Brown (Mg) (9) 19.37
W-Tia Mitchell (GM) (9) 19.43
R-Cassie Goodwin (Chp) (9) 19.4
R-Alisha Driggs (B) (12) 19.53
R*Ashley Kidd (OH) (11) 19.6
C-Megan Bollman (EB) (9) 19.70
C-Nikki Reeder (Pb) (9) 19.80
C-Diana Barrett (FL) (11) 19.8
R-Jessi Simons (FH) (9) 19.97
C-Kaitlyn Tyler (EB) (9) 19.9
C-Kim Hanshaw (DB) (11) 19.9
C-Diana Barrett (FU) (11) 20.00
O-Lindsay Henderson (SP) (9) 20.0
O-Emily Fox (At) (12) 20.0
C-Sarah Jordan (DB) (11) 20.1
O-Shelby Carlson (AA) (9) 20.1
W-Cassidy Hoover (FU) (9) 20.20
R-Victoria Freeman (SR) (11) 20.34
O*Ali Sullivan (OH) (9) 20.4
O-Hannah Shull (AA) (11) 20.6
O-Taylor Sparks (Po) (10) 20.7
O-Jade Hardman (Pk) (9) 20.8
W-Kayla Rutherford (Wr) (10) 21.05
C-Hannah Scott (Pb) (12) 21.1
E-Ashlean (Chi) (10) 21.1
C-Alicia Donahue (Wd) (9) 21.1
R*Katie Jewell (SC) (9) 21.20
R-Jackie Burns (SG) (11) 21.30
O-Peyton Hayes (AA) (9) 21.39
W-Lindsay Milhoan (Wr) (11) 21.6
C-Maren Paul (Tr) (11) 21.87
R*Tiffany Chandler (Wb) 21.8
E-Paige Lanning (Chi) 21.8
O-Rachel Larimer (At) 21.94
R*Stacey Hammerstein (EP) (9) 21.9
O-MeLisa Spradlin (I) (11)

300m Hurdles

C-Tanner Walls (PV) (12) 45.66**(7th)
W-Paige Parmer (Sh) (12) 46.56**(12th)
R*Sadie Ruby (Wb) (9) 47.36*+
R-Chanda Chuckler (FH) (10) 47.63*
E-Hannah McCorkle (Chi) 47.7
R*Kari Taylor (OH) (9) 47.90*
O-Brea Close (GA) (11) 48.03*
O-Jessica Hager (RV) (10) 48.20*
E-Kristy Klingenberg (Lg) (11) 48.30*
O-Adrian Bolin (Mg) (12) 48.56*
O-Jordan Aldridge (F) (11) 48.8*
R-Iris Butcher (FH) (11) 48.90*
W-Alyssa Daugherty (WCH) (12) 48.93*
W-Taylor Faulconer (GM) (9) 49.32*
W-Abbey Palmer (Ci) (12) 49.34*
R*Meighan Stevens (SW) (12) 49.57+
C-Leah Potts (SE) (9) 49.5*
O*Mariah Butcher (Mn) (10) 49.8+
W-Ally Byrne (WCH) (12) 50.00+
W-Brittany Stewart (VC) (11) 50.05+
C-Megan Davidson (Ad) (12) 50.4*
W-Kellie Evans (Sh) (11) 50.7+
R-Emeri Connery (RE) (10) 50.7
W-Alexis Manazer (U) (9) 51.21+
E-Leah Pence (Hb) (9) 51.23
E-Caitlyn Grey (J) (11) 51.69+
C-Shyna Shriver (Wd) (11) 51.78*
O*Kayla Griffith (NW) (10) 51.8
W*Crystal Foreman (Wv) (10) 52.4
O-Elli Manoogian-O’Dell (At) (9) 52.4+
O-Carmen Franklin (F) 52.50+
W-Courtney Caudill (LE) (9) 52.95
O-Brittany Carmon (RH) (12) 52.9
W-Maggie Bottorff (WCH) (10) 53.14
W-Ali Pillow (ZT) (10) 53.4
W-Emily Davis (Ci) (10) 53.4
E-Brandy Meyer (Lg) 53.58+
W-Kelsey Abbott (Wr) (10) 53.67
W-Kayla Savage (Hb) 53.6
R*Cassady Vaughters (Wb) (9) 53.7+
C-Rachel Moore (Tr) (10) 53.94+
R-Adria Stapleton (SG) (10) 54.03+
C-Michelle Burns (Pb) (9) 54.0
E-Alyson Stalter (Mar) (12) 54.11+
O-Nicole Payton (Po) (12) 54.4
C-Dee Dee Archey (SE) (12) 54.4
O*Chelsea Howard (NW) (10) 54.6
W*Courtney Harris (Wv) (12) 54.7
O-Hannah Shull (AA) (11) 54.7
W-Kasey White (Wr) (9) 54.84
C-Mallory Martin (Ad) (9) 54.9+
W-Rebecca Vanderschmitt (Wf) (9) 55.0
R*Jade Strickland (OH) 55.0
O-Heather Book (Po) 55.14
C-Lizz Carson (WO) (10) 55.20+
R*Hannah Montgomery (SW) (11) 55.22+
W-Hillary Stump (ZT) (12) 55.3
C-India Hutchison (SE) 55.4
R-Brooke Kapple (B) (9) 55.53
R-Andrea Thomas (SG) (10) 55.5
E-Miracle (Mar) 55.68
E-Paige Lamb (Mar) (11) 55.69
O*Chelsee Childers (PW) (11) 55.6
R*Ashley Kidd (OH) (11) 55.71
R-Alisha Driggs (B) (12) 55.84
W-Maggie McDonald (WCH) (9) 56.1
C-Tiffany Woods (FL) (10) 56.2+
W-Brooke Cochran (Wr) (11) 56.55
O-Shelby Carson (AA) (9) 56.5
C-Megan Bollman (EB) (9) 56.6
R-Siera Radabaugh (B) (9) 56.6
C-Kayla Keidel (Pb) (10) 56.77
C-Laramie Wells (EB) (9) 56.82
W-Tori Davis (ZT) 56.8
R*Mercedes VanOrman (OH) (10) 56.9
W-Josie Ward (VC) (9) 57.13
C-Carrie Ellingsworth (PV) (10) 57.37
W-Sarah Upp (GM) (11) 57.46
W-Megan Seifert (FU) (9) 57.51
O-Alison Brown (Mg) (9) 57.5
W-Jessie Colburn (LE) (10) 57.7
E-Ashlyn Howie (Chi) 57.85
C-Kaitlyn Tyler (EB) (9) 57.8
O-Brianna Barnes (SP) (11) 57.8
O-Morgan Pritchett (Pk) (10) 58.0
O-Emily Fox (At) (12) 58.2
O-Peyton Hayes (AA) (9) 58.50
O-Chelsea Williams (SP) 58.6
O-Jade Hardman (Pk) (9) 58.6
O-Hope Dalrymple (At) (9) 58.81
R-Kim Hanshaw (DB) (11) 58.9
O-Lindsay Henderson (SP) (9) 1:00.8
W-Michea Snavely (VC) (9) 1:00.8
C-Katlyn Roe (Wd) (11) 1:01.0
O-Charissa Chapman (Po) (12) 1:01.14
C-Nikki Reeder (Pb) (9) 1:01.3
O-Kaysey Jamison (GA) (9) 1:01.52
C-Samantha Todd (NA) (9) 1:01.9
R-Jessi Simons (FH) (9) 1:01.9
C-Alicia Donahue (Wd) (9) 1:02.0
C-Maren Paul (Tr) (11) 1:02.57
E-Paige Lanning (Chi) 1:03.05
O-Kalsey Howard (Po) (9) 1:04.0
R-Victoria Freeman (SR) (11) 1:04.30
R-Sarah Jordan (DB) (11) 1:04.3
C-Shanita Bryant (Ad) (10) 1:04.8
W-Lindsay Milhoan (Wr) (11) 1:05.8
R*Katie Keyes (LV) (10) 1:06.6
C-Paige Fish (NA) (11) 1:06.7
R-Cassie Goodwin (Chp) (9)
O-Kelsey Sands (RV) (10)
O-MeLisa Spradlin (I) (11)

Shot Put

W-Sarah Clow (Sh) (9) 40-7 ¼**(2nd)
W-Heather Evans (LE) (11) 40-6**(4th)
W-Marinda Nelson (FU) (11) 39-6 ½**(7th)
C-Rachel Six (Tr) (11) 39-6**(8th)
W-Lauren McCullough (FU) (12) 38-8*+
O-Shanyce Rollins (Po) (9) 37-6*
O*Kelly Boldman (Mn) (11) 36-11 ¾*+
O-Natalie Close (GA) (9) 36-5*
O-Lorna Ceaser (I) (11) 36-3 ¾*
W-Jessica Guyett (WCH) (9) 36-2 ¼+
W*Lexxy Jackson (Wv) (9) 36-1 ¾+
W-Hannah Arbaugh (U) (10) 35-8 ¾+
O-Allie Troester (GA) (11) 35-8 ¼+
W-Nicole Fore (WCH) (12) 35-8 ¼+
R*Kelsey Burton (OH) (10) 35-6*+
W-Liza Elliott (U) (11) 34-7
W-Rachel Fox (Ci) (12) 34-4
R-Chelsea Delong (DB) (11) 33-11 ¾*+
O-Tinesha Taylor (SP) (11) 33-10+
E-Whitney Harewood (Chi) 33-9 ½+
C-Brooke Summers (Cr) (11) 33-9
C-Shannon Rau (PV) (12) 33-2*
E-Alyssa Oates (Chi) 32-10 ¼+
R*Adrienne Buckler (LV) (12) 32-6 ¼*
W-Gracie Hurley (Wf) (11) 32-5
E-Stephanie Murphy (Lg) 32-4
R*Courtney Stamper (Wb) (10) 32-3*
E-Mary Beth Schramm (Mar) 32-2 ¼
C*Sharon Kerns (WL) (11) 32-2*
R*Kate Sand (ND) (12) 32-0
C-Paige Danner (HR) (9) 31-11 ½*
O-Savannah Morris (SP) (9) 31-11+
W*Taylor Rickey (Wv) 31-9 ¼
C-Sierra Copley (Ad) (12) 31-5 ¾+
W-Marybeth Boyden (Sh) (9) 31-5 ½
W-Elizabeth Fulk (Sh) (10) 31-5 ½
W-Melissa Bicknell (Ci) (10) 31-4
R-Beth McWhorter (Chp) (9) 31-3 ½+
W-Meagan Koah (Wf) (12) 31-3 ½
R*Carrie Coriell (LV) (9) 31-3 ½ +
O-Katie Roberts (RV) (10) 31-2 ¾+
E-Monique Lee (Chi) (11) 30-8
O-Jamie Sindelar (At) (10) 30-5 ¼
R*Tiffany Cheek (Wb) (11) 30-2 ¾+
R-Barbie Plybon (Chp) (10) 30-1 ½+
W-Kerissa Hicks (MT) (11) 30-1 ½
R-Zari Roush (RE) (10) 30-1 ½
C-Ashlee Alberry (NY) (10) 30-1+
W-Richia Richardson (Wr) (10) 29-10
R*Jennifer Smith (EP) (10) 29-10
E-Amelia Gustin (Hb) 29-6 ½
W-Ann-Marie Arledge (ZT) (9) 29-6
R*Haley Perdas (RE) (11) 29-6
O-Leigh Evans (F) (12) 29-5 ½
O-Alexandria Cullums (Mg) (12) 29-4 ½
W-Moriah Scarberry (VC) 29-4 ½
O-Jamila Jones (F) (9) 29-2 ½
C-Liz Krech (PV) (10) 29-1 ½+
R-Linsie Athey (B) (10) 28-11
R*Kelsea Dicks (ND) (12) 28-8 ½
R-Savanna Hatfield (SG) (11) 28-5 ½
W-Lyndsey Anstatt (Wr) (11) 28-5 ½
W-Haley Cochenour (ZT) (9) 28-6 ½
R*Jennifer Skaggs (LV) (12) 28-5
W-Cheryl Boldoser (LE) (11) 28-4 ¼
E-Stoll (Mar) 28-4
W-Caroline Boston (MT) (11) 28-1 ¼
R*Erin Toland (SW) (11) 28-1
R-Cory Mannon (SG) (11) 27-11
O-Samantha Gibson (F) (10) 27-10
W-Jordan Bonham (MT) 27-9 ½
E-Katie Reinhart (J) (11) 27-8 ½
E-Ellee Young (Mar) 27-8
E-Christine Bray (Hb) 27-7
W-Brandy Wemmer (VC) (10) 27-7
R*Lakin Caudill (OH) (9) 27-6 ½
W-Sara MacCombs (NY) (10) 27-4 ½
R-Whitney Putnam (RE) (11) 27-4
W-Raylyn Ratcliff (NL) (10) 27-3
O-Chelsea Adams (Pk) (10) 27-1 ½
C-Megan Glandon (Ad) 27-1
C-Kristen Bumgarner (Pb) (12) 26-11+
W*Rhoads (Wv) 26-7 ½
C-Lisa Rhonemus (LC) (10) 26-3
W-Ashley Dalton (GM) (10) 26-2 ½
C-Megan Anderson (HR) (11) 26-1 ¼
W-Taylor Easter (GM) (10) 26-1
C-Tasha Gregory (WO) (12) 26-0
E-Elizabeth Murphy (Lg) 25-11 ½
C-Sara Boltenhouse (Ad) (10) 25-11
W-Abbie Zaleski (NL) (9) 25-10 ½
O*Lyndsey McHone (Mn) (9) 25-8 ¼
C-Brittany Willis (SE) (9) 25-7 ¾
C-Erica Estep (SE) (11) 25-5
O-Jordan Ostrander (At) (9) 25-4
C-Kristy Law (Pb) (11) 25-3
O-Morgan Howard (Mg) (10) 25-2 ½
W-Christian Knauff (WU) (11) 25-1
C-Tanaya Smathers (Tr) (10) 24-11
W-Courtney Hendrix (WU) (9) 24-10
O-Tenisha DeWees (At) (11) 24-10
R-Emma Powell (SR) (9) 24-8 ½
C-Catherine Dresbach (SE) (11) 25-8
C-Jaime Cherry (WO) (10) 24-7 ¾
O-Ruthie Stanley (Po) (11) 24-7
O-Demi Hardy (SP) (9) 24-6 ¾
C*Abby Henderson (WL) (9) 24-6 ½
C-Kate Shupert (NA) (10) 24-2
R*Kenyonda Steele (OH) (12) 24-2
O-Jade Williams (RV) (10) 24-1 ½
E-Haley Pittenger (Chi) (11) 24-0
O-Stephanie Shapiro (AA) (12) 23-8
C-Natalie McCown (Tr) (11) 23-8
O-Kayla Burkitt (Pk) (9) 23-7
R-Sabrina Bunce (B) (10) 23-6 ½
O-Heather Entler (Pk) (10) 23-5
R*Sharda Little (SW) (9) 23-5
R-Chelsea Huff (Man) (9) 23-4 ½
W-Olivia Roberts (Wr) (10) 23-1
R-Natasha Short (DB) (10) 22-11
C-Hillary Fisher (HR) (9) 22-10
W-Morgan Coe (Wr) (9) 22-9
C-Molly French (FL) (12) 22-8 ½
R*Mahala O’Brien (Wb) (11) 22-6
C-Ashley May (NA) 22-5
E-Kristyn Sheets (Lg) (10) 22-4
C-Brooke McCain (NY) (9) 22-3 ½
C-Jennifer Williams (Ml) (10) 22-2
C-Kenna Reynolds (Wd) (10) 22-1
C-Carly Campbell (Tr) (12) 22-0
R-Lyndsie Newlun (NY) (10) 21-10 ½
O-Jordan Wilson (RH) (9) 21-10 ¼
C-Brianna Ashford (LC) (11) 21-8 ½
R-Kayla Dowell (SR) (9) 21-7
O*Kailey Laine (NW) (10) 21-7
O*Madison Dever (Mn) (9) 20-11 ½
W-Amanda Lafferty (VC) (10) 20-11 ½
E-Jansen Mossack (Mar) 20-10
C-Michelle Elliot (SE) (9) 20-9 ½
O-Joshlyn Smith (At) (9) 20-8
O-Judy Jayjohn (Wel) (10) 20-5 ¼
C-Heather Bayer (EB) (9) 20-3
C-Linda Whitley (Pb) (12) 20-3
R-Stephanie Boso (B) (9) 20-0 ½
O*Nikki Howard (NW) (12) 20-0
O-Chelsea Lykins (I) (10) 19-10
E-Abby Roach (Mar) (9) 19-8 ½
C-Jessica Barker (Wd) (10) 19-2
C-Kaiti Esselman (FL) (9) 19-1 ½
R*Nance Skye (SC) (9) 18-10
R-Tisha Adkins (SG) (10) 18-10
R-Vera Brunk (SG) (9) 18-7 ¼
W-Laken Fee (VC) (10) 18-4 ¾
O*Kelsey Beinlich (NW) (10) 18-4
O-Trisha Smathers (At) (11) 18-3
R*Kalysha Strickland (OH) (10) 16-6 ¼
E-Meagyn Davis (J) (10) 16-5
R-Katie Bartum (SG) (10) 16-2 ½
C-Keyla Barrows (Wd) (10) 16-2
O-Amanda Meadows (Mg) (10) 5-11
O-Presley Southers (I) (9) 14-6 ½
C-Zoe Doss (EB) (9) 12-7
O-Danielle Barker (RV) (10)
O-Sarah Bankston (RH) (10)

Discus

O-Allie Troester (GA) (11) 123-10**(9th)
O-Anna Pomento (At) (11) 121-10**(2nd)
W-Lauren McCullough (FU) (12) 119-3*+
R*Jordan Arbaugh (LV) (11) 118-11**(13th)
W-Sarah Clow (Sh) (9) 117-6**(7th)
E-Monique Lee (Chi) (11) 116-9*+
R-Chelsea Delong (DB) (11) 115-0 ½*
W-Heather Evans (LE) (11) 113-10*+
W*Lexxy Jackson (Wv) (9) 111-8*
W-Rachel Fox (Ci) (12) 109-10+
C-Rachel Six (Tr) (11) 109-7*
E-Whitney Harewood (Chi) 109-2+
O-Jamie Sindelar (At) (10) 109-1*
W-Brittany Hostottle (Ci) (12) 108-8
E-Katie Reinhart (J) (11) 106-8+
O-Natalie Close (GA) 106-4
C-Sina King (Wd) (11) 106-3
W-Nicole Fore (WCH) (12) 105-10+
W-Kelsey Detillion (U) (10) 103-5+
R*Jennifer Smith (EP) (10) 103-2*
W-Jessica Guyett (WCH) 102-0
O-Katie Roberts (RV) (10) 101-11*
W-Liza Elliott (U) (11) 101-8+
C-Megan Glandon (Ad) (10) 101-5*
R*Jennifer Skaggs (LV) (12) 100-7+
W-Miranda Nelson (FU) (11) 100-3
W-Meagan Koah (Wf) (12) 99-0
R*Carrie Coriell (LV) (9) 98-5
R-Barbie Plybon (Chp) (10) 98-3*
O-Samantha Gibson (F) (10) 97-8
E-Stoll (Mar) 97-1
O-Leigh Evans (F) (12) 96-9+
R-Haley Perdas (RE) (11) 95-6+
R*Kate Sand (ND) (12) 94-2+
C-Catherine Dresbach (SE) (11) 93-9*
O-Alexandria Cullums (Mg) (12) 93-6+
C-Ashlee Alberry (NY) (10) 93-6+
O-Lorna Ceaser (I) (11) 93-2
O-Tori Garrett (F) (9) 92-4+
E-Shandi Bennington (Lg) 91-3
E-Jamie Gustin (Hb) 91-0
E-Crissandra Digges (Chi) (10) 90-11
R-Linsie Athey (B) (10) 90-9+
C-Sara Boltenhouse (Ad) 90-1
R*Kelsea Dicks (ND) 89-10
W-Lauren Clouse (Sh) (11) 89-10
C-Brooke Summers (Cr) (11) 89-3
C-Sierra Copley (Ad) (12) 87-8+
O-Heather Entler (Pk) 86-8
W-Hannah Arbaugh (U) 86-3
O-Demi Hardy (SP) (9) 86-2+
W-Sara Ellis (ZT) (9) 86-1
C-Erica Estep (SE) (11) 85-4*
W-Bethany Leist (LE) (12) 85-2 ½
R*Stephanie Davis (Wb) (12) 85-1
W*Kendra Dabb (Wv) (12) 84-10
R-Whitney Putnam (RE) (11) 84-10
O-Savannah Morris (SP) (9) 84-5
O-Shanyce Rollins (Po) (9) 83-7
E-Stephanie Murphy (Lg) 83-7
R*Courtney Stamper (Wb) (10) 83-4
C-Liz Krech (PV) (10) 83-2+
W-Haley Cochenour (ZT) (9) 82-4
O*Lyndsey McHone (Mn) (9) 81-10
R-Zari Roush (RE) (10) 81-8
W*Fisher (Wv) 81-5
R*Kelsey Burton (OH) (10) 81-3
C-Lisa Rhonemus (LC) (10) 80-6+
R-Katie Graham (Chp) (11) 79-10
W-Richia Richardson (Wr) (10) 79-8
W-Moriah Scarberry (VC) (11) 79-0
R-Iris Butcher (FH) (11) 79-0
O-Stephanie Shapiro (AA) (12) 78-2
W-Brandy Wemmer (VC) (10) 78-0 ¼
W-Mary Mosny (MT) (10) 77-10
W-Olivia Roberts (Wr) 77-7
W-Tori Climer (MT) (10) 77-6
R-Savanna Hatfield (SG) (11) 77-4
W-Chay Washburn (GM) 77-3
W-Christian Knauff (WU) (11) 77-0
W-Alexandria Woodrow (Sh) (11) 76-5
C-Tanaya Smathers (Tr) (10) 76-2
W-Courtney Hendrix (WU) (9) 74-11
O*Kelly Boldman (Mn) (11) 74-6
W-Emily Foy (Wr) (11) 74-5
C-Lauren Barber (NY) (11) 74-1
C-Tasha Gregory (WO) (12) 73-11
E-Na’Tyra Green (J) (10) 73-11
C-Kristy Law (Pb) (11) 73-10
O-Chelsea Adams (Pk) (10) 73-6
O-Morgan Howard (Mg) (10) 73-6
C-Autumn Gamerdinger (HR) (9) 73-1
R*Mikal Stephenson (Wb) 73-0
W-Macie Wipple (Wf) (9) 73-0
E-Christine Bray (Hb) (12) 72-5
R-Kayla Dowell (SR) (9) 72-2
W-Kelsey Pettit (NL) (10) 72-1
R*Erin Toland (SW) (11) 71-8
C*Sharon Kerns (WL) (11) 71-7
W-Chandra Dean (GM) (9) 71-5
O*Kayla Beinlich (NW) (12) 71-5
C-Hillary Fisher (HR) (9) 71-3
R*Lakin Caudill (OH) (9) 71-0
O-Samantha Higgins (Po) (10) 70-10
O-Jordan Ostrander (At) (9) 70-8
C-Mackenzie Reutinge (PV) (12) 69-11
W-Megan Smith (MT) 69-9
O-Mellisa Jenkins (I) (9) 69-5
E-Haley Pittenger (Chi) (11) 69-3
O-Ruthie Stanley (Po) (11) 68-9
C-Jennifer Williams (Ml) (10) 68-7
O-Kyla Burkitt (Pk) (9) 67-0
C-Kenna Reynolds (Wd) (10) 66-10
C-Jessica Blaker (Barker) (Wd) (10) 66-1
C-Jaime Cherry (WO) (10) 65-10
E-Jansen Mossack (Mar) (9) 65-8
C-Lyndsie Davis (NY) (10) 65-7
O-Trisha Smathers (At) (11) 65-4
W-Raylyn Ratcliff (NL) (10) 65-2
C*Abby Henderson (WL) (9) 65-0
O-Joshlyn Smith (At) (9) 62-11
C-Lauren Thompson (Ml) (10) 62-6
C-Megan Exline (Tr) (12) 62-5
C-Linda Whitley (Pb) (12) 61-9
R-Sabrina Bunce (B) (10) 61-3
R*Tiffany Cheek (Wb) (11) 60-11
E-Ellee Young (Mar) (9) 60-5
R*Jade Harr (SW) (11) 60-1
O-Judy Jayjohn (Wel) (10) 60-0
O*Kelsey Beinlich (NW) (10) 59-2
R*Kenyonda Steele (OH) (12) 59-1
O-Tori Markel (RH) (10) 59-0
C-Brooke McClain (NY) (9) 58-9
R-Alisha Skinner (FH) (10) 58-2
C-Brianna Ashford (LC) (11) 57-5
E-Kristyn Sheets (Lg) (10) 57-4
R-Stephanie Boso (B) (9) 56-9
R-Olivia Searles (SR) (9) 56-4
R-Vera Brunk (SG) (9) 56-4
O*McKenna Morgan (PW) (9) 55-9
C-Molly French (FL) (12) 55-7
W-Holly Faris (VC) (11) 55-2
C-Heather Bayer (EB) (9) 54-4
W-Lindsay Milhoan (Wr) (11) 54-2
R-Chelsea Huff (Man) (9) 54-1
W-Sarah Balzer (GM) (10) 53-8
R-Haley Dunfee (FH) (12) 53-3
O-Jade Williams (RV) (10) 52-7
E-Meagyn Davis (J) (10) 51-11
R*Jessica Humphreys (OH) (10) 50-11
R-Cory Mannon (SG) (11) 50-5
W-Alyson Long (VC) (11) 49-4
O-Josie Keating (RH) (9) 45-10
W-Amanda Lafferty (VC) (10) 44-2
R-Amanda Murphy (FH) (11) 43-3
W-Laken Fee (VC) (10) 41-0
O-Amanda Meadows (Mg) (10) 39-0
C-Kate Shupert (NA) (10) 37-9
C-Zoe Doss (EB) (9) 36-3
C-Keyla Barrows (Wd) (10) 35-4
C-Ashley May (NA) 33-10
O-Danielle Baker (RV) (10)
O-Tausha Collins (SP) (12)
R-Leanna (Julie) Vinson (FH) (11)

Long Jump

O-Alexis Geiger (GA) (12) 17-10 ¾**(STATE CHAMPION)
E-LeAnne Ross (Mar) (11) 17-6 ¾*
O-Ericka Leighty (SP) (12) 17-3 ¾**(15th)
R*Samantha Massie (OH) (11) 17-5 ¼**(7th)
C-Kerestan North (Tr) (10) 17-0*
W-Katrina Steinhause (Ci) (11) 16-8 ¼*+
R*Corey Turner (Wb) (10) 16-8*+
C-Taylor Savage (Tr) (10) 16-5 ¼**(12th)
W-Michelle Snow (Ci) (9) 16-2 ¾*
E-Erin Barnes (Chi) (10) 16-1 ½*+
W-Erin Ross (WCH) (12) 16-0*
O-Kayla Fletcher (SP) (10) 15-11 ½*
E-Amelia Gustin (Hb) (10) 15-11 ½
E-Na’Tyra Green (J) (10) 15-11+
W-Taylor Alsop (WCH) (12) 15-10 ¾*
R-Seira Radabaugh (B) (9) 15-8
R-Chanda Chuckler (FH) (10) 15-8
O-Cinnamon Fletcher (I) (12) 15-5 ½
O-Megan Crabtree (SP) 15-4 ½
O-Cinnamon Fletcher (I) (12) 15-4 ¼*
C-Kim Barker (Wd) (10) 15-3 ¼*
R-Iris Butcher (FH) (11) 15-3 ¼
R*Meighan Stevens (SW) (12) 15-2 ½*
R*Megan Bernthold (Wb) (11) 15-2 ½*
W-Sarah Upp (GM) (11) 15-2+
W-Haley Gabriel (LE) (10) 15-1 ½
R*Tiffani Hale (OH) (10) 15-1 ½+
O-Brittany Carmon (RH) (12) 15-1 ¼+
R-Audrionna Pullins (RE) (11) 15-0 ¼+
C-India Hutchison (SE) (12) 15-0*
O-Holly Brabson (Pk) 15-0
E-Audra Metzler (Chi) 15-0
W-Kylynn Adams (Wr) (11) 15-0+
W-Natalie Ogle (Wf) (11) 14-11 ¾+
C-Nicole Keister (Cr) (11) 14-11 ¼+
W-Kylee Carl (Wr) (9) 14-11
W-Kristy Marshall (LE) (12) 14-11
R*Rachael Appleton (ND) (11) 14-10 ½+
E-Colleen Miracle (Mar) 14-10+
W-Sarah Fox (Sh) (11) 14-9 ¼+
W-Kaitlin Rider (Chi) 14-9
C-Michelle Burns (Pb) (9) 14-9
E-Kristen Heft (Lg) 14-8 ¾+
O-Samantha Barnes (GA) 14-7 ¾
R*Mercedes VanOrman (OH) 14-7 ½
E-Kristy Klingenberg (Lg) (11) 14-7 ½
C-Mika Bowles (HR) (12) 14-7 ½+
E-Emily Griggs (Lg) 14-7+
E-Tayler Hauke (Hb) 14-7
W-Lauren Kunkler (Sh) (12) 14-6
C-Kim Kline (NY) (12) 14-6
E-Ketelsen (Mar) 14-5 ½
C-Lizz Carson (WO) (10) 14-5+
O-Alyssa Vaughn (Po) (10) 14-4 ¼+
W-Kayla Howell (FU) (9) 14-4 ¼
O-Shae Cartee (Po) (9) 14-3
W-Chelsey Taborn (VC) (11) 14-3
R-Haley Johnson (DB) 14-2 ½+
C-Kelsey Bielanow (Ad) (10) 14-2 ½+
O*Jenna Euton (NW) 14-2
W-Brianna Diehl (U) (10) 14-2
W-Theresa Elrich (WCH) (9) 14-2
O-Bethany Hewitt (At) (9) 14-1 ¾+
W-Ally Byrne (MT) 14-1 ¾
O-Kendra Lee (AA) (9) 14-1 ½+
W-Makinzee Tatman (ZT) (11) 14-1
R-Morgan Burt (RE) (12) 14-0 ¾
R-Stephanie Boso (B) (9) 14-0 ¼
O*Courtney Sexton (Mn) (9) 13-11 ¼
W-Sammy Rooks (GM) (9) 13-11 ¼
O-Re-chiel McGraw (Po) (9) 13-11
E-Jadelyn Young (Chi) (10) 13-10 ½
O-Latesha Klein (Mg) (9) 13-10
W*Bailey Diener (Wv) (10) 13-10
O*Taylor Newman (PW) 13-10
C-Autumn Hendershot (Wd) (9) 13-9 ¾
C-Autumn Smith (Ad) (9) 13-7 ¾
C-Cheyenne Love (Cr) (9) 13-7 ¼
W-Mackenzie Ater (WCH) (9) 13-6
W*Alex Roback (Wv) 13-6
W-Brittany Stewart (VC) (11) 13-6
R*Erin Moore (SW) 13-4 ½
O-Aubrie Rice (RV) 13-4
O-Amanda Hager (RV) 13-3 ½
W-Samantha Stolarz (Ci) (12) 13-3 ½
R-Heather Marcum (Chp) (10) 13-3
O*Victoria Kratzer (NW) 13-3
C-Kellan Gamble (Ml) (10) 13-2 ¾
O-Emily Fields (Mg) (12) 13-2
C-Jessica Jones (Pb) (12) 13-2
R-Jackie Burns (SG) (11) 13-1 ½
O-Williams (SP) 13-1
O*Savannah McGuire (NW) (10) 13-1
E-McCaylee Priest (Hb) 13-0 ½
C-Kayla Haines (FL) (11) 13-0 ½
C-Heather Wallingford (EB) (10) 13-0
C-Laramie Wells (EB) (9) 12-11
O-Brianna Hairston (RH) (12) 12-11
W-Katie Dingus (Wf) (9) 12-11
C-Alison Sparks (NA) (9) 12-10 ½
W-Jaycee Cox (WU) (9) 12-10 ½
C-Merrilee Dresbach (SE) (9) 12-10 ¼
C-Khrissa Lightfoot (PV) 12-9
R*Aaricka Hollback (SW) 12-8 ½
R-Crystal Adkins (SG) (11) 12-8 ½
O-Manley (Pk) 12-8 ¼
O-Alison Brown (Mg) (9) 12-7 ½
E-Natalie Wolford (J) (10) 12-7 ¼
R-Kami Dement (Chp) (10) 12-7
W-Shawnie Pendleton (MT) 12-6 ¾
O-Rachel Larimer (At) (9) 12-6 ½
O-Lisa Smith (AA) (10) 12-6 ¼
C-Ashley Sams (LC) (12) 12-3 ½
W*Paige Farmer (Wv) (11) 12-6
E-Amber Parrish (Lg) (9) 12-4
W-Morgan Houser (U) 12-3 ¼
R-Tara Ruth (B) (9) 12-2
W-Christian Ford (ZT) (10) 12-1 ¼
C-Jordan (DB) 12-0
O-Courtney Turner (AA) (10) 11-11
W-Megan Moyer (Wr) (10) 11-11
W-Michea Snavely (VC) (9) 11-10
C*Sammi Cross (WL) (11) 11-9 ¾
C-Paige Fish (NA) (11) 11-9 ½
E-Kayla Starlin (Lg) (9) 11-9 ¼
O-Catie Cox (F) (9) 11-8
C-Stephanie Carder (NA) (12) 11-7 ½
C-Carrie Gregory (NA) (11) 11-7
R-Emily Koski (FH) (9) 11-7
C-Erin Clarkson (FL) (10) 11-6
C-Jennifer Williams (Ml) (10) 11-5 ½
O*Brecon Richmond (PW) (11) 11-2 ½
R-Natalie Miller (SR) (9) 11-1 ¾
R-Micaela Owens (SG) (9) 11-1 ½
E-Jessica Ridgeway (J) (9) 11-1
E-Mia Lansford (Chi) (12) 11-1
C-Shelby Rammel (LC) (9) 10-10
O-Whitney Morris (F) (9) 10-8 ½
W-Emily Hamilton (Wr) (10) 10-8
E-Georgia Bennett (Chi) (10) 10-7 ½
C-Lauren Thompson (Ml) (10) 10-5 ¼
O*Amanda Stoneking (PW) (10) 10-5
W-Afton Lewis (WU) (9) 9-7 ¾
W-Amy Delong (NL) (11) 9-2 ½
R-Tara Clickenger (SG) (9) 8-1
C-Kristen Fisher (Cr) (12)
R*Jade Harr (SW) (11)
O-Presley Southers (I) (9)
W-Jamisah McCrary (WCH) (9)
E-McClaylee Priest (Hb) (9)

High Jump

E-Leanne Ross (Mar) (11) 5-5**(11th)
O-Ericka Leighty (SP) (12) 5-4**(11th)
R-Chandra Chuckler (FH) (10) 5-4**(4th)
W-Brittany Thomas (WCH) (12) 5-3**(11th)
W-Katelyn Jinks (U) (12) 5-3*
W-Delainey Maple (FU) (9) 5-2*
W-Katie Dodds (LE) (9) 5-2*
O*Taylor Newman (PW) (10) 5-2+
O-Allie Troester (GA) (11) 5-1*+
C-Breanna Unger (Pb) (10) 5-1*
O-Angelica Stewart (SP) (10) 5-0*
R*Erica Schmidt (Wb) (9) 5-0*+
C*Meighan Stevens (SW) (12) 5-0*
O-Jalynn Bradburn (SP) 5-0
W-Maddie Davis (U) (10) 5-0+
E-Hannah McCorkle (Chi) 5-0
C-Hannah Owens (Ad) (12) 4-10*
C-Alison Sparks (NA) (9) 4-10*
C-Merrilee Dresbach (SE) (9) 4-10*
E-Colleen Miracle (Mar) 4-10+
O-Mary Page Dalrymple (At) (12) 4-10*
R-Morgan Burt (RE) (12) 4-10*
O-Jordan Aldridge (F) (11) 4-10+
O*Chelsi Wilson (NW) (11) 4-10+
O-Amy Bowman (F) (10) 4-10+
W-Kalli Ross (Wr) (10) 4-10+
W*Paige Farmer (Wv) (11) 4-10+
C-Amanda Coomer (LC) (12) 4-10+
C-Leslie Gallaugher (Ad) (12) 4-10+
C-Alex Johns (HR) (12) 4-10+
R*Ali Sullivan (OH) (9) 4-10+
O-Ashleigh Link (Po) (11) 4-10
O*Tiffany Rowland (Mn) (11) 4-10
E-Hannah Patton (Hb) 4-10
W-Carly Laswell (WCH) (9) 4-10
R*Tiffany Chandler (Wb) (11) 4-10+
W-Brittany Stewart (VC) (11) 4-10
O-Alex Southworth (Pk) 4-10
W-Anniken England (Ci) (12) 4-10
W-Devin Miller (Wf) (9) 4-10+
E-Jessica Dicken (Lg) 4-8+
W-Jaycee Cox (WU) (9) 4-8+
C-Shawna Anderson (NY) (12) 4-8+
O-Alison Brown (Mg) (9) 4-8
W-Sytske Miedema (Ci) (9) 4-8
W-Kellie Evans (Sh) (11) 4-8
W*Courtney Harris (Wv) (12) 4-8
C-Chelsey Love (Cr) (11) 4-8
C-Erin Clarkson (FL) (10) 4-8
C-Lizz Carson (WO) (10) 4-8
E-Na’Tyra Green (J) (10) 4-8+
R*Molly Spohn (OH) (10) 4-8+
E-Emily Griggs (Lg) 4-8
W-Mariah Bell (VC) (10) 4-8
E-Kasey Crow (Chi) (9) 4-8
O-Re-chiel McGraw (Po) 4-6
O*Jenna Euton (NW) (10) 4-6
W-Felicia Detty (ZT) (10) 4-6
W-Katie McKay (WCH) (12) 4-6
W-Devon Unger (ZT) (9) 4-6
C-Megan Swords (FL) (10) 4-6
E-Kayla Savage (Hb) 4-6
W-Alyssa Wright (WCH) (11) 4-6
W-Jennifer Jones (GM) (11) 4-6
C-Shyna Shriver (Wd) (11) 4-6
E-Mackenzie Mullins (J) 4-6
R*Jade Harr (SW) (11) 4-6+
C-Kim Kline (NY) (12) 4-6
W-Kaitlin Jenkins (Sh) (10) 4-6
E-Depue (Mar) 4-6
W-Frankie Grum (Sh) (9) 4-4
W-Jessie Campbell (FU) (11) 4-4
C-Michelle Burns (Pb) (9) 4-4
R*Aarick Hollback (SW) 4-4
W-Michaelle Miller (LE) (9) 4-4
O-Stephanie Isaac (RV) 4-4
W-Meghan Page (GM) (9) 4-4
R-Stephanie Boso (B) (9) 4-4
O-Rachel Larimer (At) (9) 4-4
C-Kayla Ratliff (EB) (9) 4-4
E-Mary Smart (Lg) (11) 4-4
E-Mia Lansford (Chi) (12) 4-4
R-Jessi Simons (FH) (9) 4-4
E-Jill Switzer (Lg) (9) 4-4
R-Natasha Adkins (SG) (12) 4-4
O-Kelsey Sands (RV) (10) 4-4
O-Morgan Weisgarber (I) 4-4
R-Casey Hendershot (B) (10) 4-2
O-Lisa Smith (AA) (10) 4-2
W-Rachel Pahl (Wr) (12) 4-2
O-Lauren Fisher (GA) (9) 4-2
R-Brianna Hasley (B) (10) 4-2
W-Brittany Zeller (Wr) (10) 4-2
R-Hope Ratcliff (DB) (9) 4-2
C-Dee Dee Archey (SE) (12) 4-0
R-Micaela Owens (SG) (9)
C-Mary Bollman (EB) (9)
R-Taylor Reber (DB) (9)
O-MeLisa Spradlin (I) (11)

Pole Vault

W-Erin Ross (WCH) (12) 10-6**(9th)
O-Megan Brooks (F) (11) 10-3**(14th)
E-Emma Schmeltzer (Lg) 10-3*+
E-Paige Grosel (Mar) 10-0*+
E-Gertie Shaw (Lg) 10-0*
C-Jenna Cockrell (HR) (12) 9-6*+
W-Sarah Fox (Sh) (11) 9-6*+
E-Kelley Ernst (Hb) (11) 9-0+
W-Kendra Dray (Ci) (9) 9-0*
W-Emily Foy (Wr) (11) 9-0*
C-Kim Kline (NY) (12) 8-9*
R*Jade Strickland (OH) (11) 8-6*
O-Carie Rister (I) (11) 8-6*
W-Katie McKay (WCH) (12) 8-6+
W-Devin Miller (Wf) (9) 8-6+
E-Kirstie Coleman (Chi) 8-4
C-Amanda Carroll (HR) (9) 8-0*
R-Alisha Driggs (B) (12) 8-0*
W-Morgan Powers (Sh) (10) 8-0+
W-Samantha Stolarz (Ci) (12) 8-0+
W-Breanna Duff (Wr) (9) 8-0
E-Sarah Abell (Hb) 8-0
C-LeeAnn Junk (Ad) 7-6*
R-Casey Hendershot (B) (10) 7-6*
R-Kayla Deeter (FH) (12) 7-6*
O-Tasha Seiter (At) (11) 7-6*
O-Zoe Seiter (At) (11) 7-6*
E-Alexa Miller (Mar) 7-6
O-Cortney Rister (I) (11) 7-6+
W-Lydia Weaver (ZT) (12) 7-6
W-Katlyn Ratcliff (Wf) (9) 7-6
E-Emily Griggs (Lg) (10) 7-6
E-Jill Switzer (Lg) (9) 7-6
E-Ashlyn Howie (Chi) 7-0
C-Dee Dee Archey (SE) (12) 7-0+
W-Jordyn Midcap (FU) (9) 7-0
O-Destiny Shockley (F) (9) 7-0+
R-Kayla Suitor (DB) (10) 7-0+
R-Emily Koski (FH) (9) 7-0+
O-Morgan (Taylor) Sparks (Po) (10) 7-0+
O-Charissa Chapman (Po) (12) 7-0
W-Brittany Siroin (ZT) (10) 7-0
W-Megan Colgrove (LE) (9) 7-0
E-Katelyn Hoselton (Chi) (11) 7-0
W-Morgan Melvin (WCH) (12) 6-6
O-Kimberly Swisher (Mg) (12) 6-6+
O-Rachel Larimer (At) (9) 6-6
E-Kate Gordon (Lg) (9) 6-6
W-Kacie Monroe (GM) (9) 6-6
O-Katelynn Leonard (SP) (10) 6-0
O-LeeAnn Stover (SP) 6-0
R-Jenni Deddens (FH) (11) 6-0
O-Allison Mitchell (SP) 5-6
O-Melissa Johnson (Mg) (9) 5-0
W-Meghan Kuarnes (WCH) (10)
W-Jennifer Jones (GM)
W-Michea Snavely (VC) (9)
W-Brooke Porter (LE) (9)

Districts:

E-Division I, Combined with East District

Chillicothe (Chi), Hillsboro (Hb), Jackson (J), Logan (Lg), Marietta (Mar)

O-Division II, District at Oak Hill

Albany Alexander (AA), Athens (At), Fairland (F), Gallia Academy (GA), Ironton (I), Meigs (Mg), Minford (Mn), Northwest (NW), Piketon (Pk), Portsmouth (Po), Portsmouth West (PW), River Valley (RV), Rock Hill (RH), South Point (SP), Wellston (Wel)

W-Division II, District at Washington Court House

Circleville (Ci), Fairfield Union (FU), Greenfield McClain (GM), Logan Elm (LE), New Lexington (NL), Miami Trace (MT), Sheridan (Sh), Unioto (U), Vinton County (VC), Warren (Wr), Washington Court House (WCH), Waverly (Wv), West Union (WU), Westfall (Wf), Zane Trace (ZT)

C-Division III, District at Chillicothe

Adena (Ad), Crooksville (Cr), Eastern Brown (EB), Fairfield Leesburg (FL), Huntington Ross (HR), Lynchburg-Clay (LC), Miller (Ml), Nelsonville-York (NY), North Adams (NA), Paint Valley (PV), Peebles (Pb), Southeastern (SE), Trimble (Tr), Waterford (Wd), Western Latham (WL), Whiteoak (WO)

R-Division III, District at Oak Hill

Belpre (B), Chesapeake (Chp), Dawson-Bryant (DB), Eastern Pike (EP), Federal Hocking (FH), Green (Gr), Lucasville Valley (LV), Manchester (Man), Notre Dame (ND), Oak Hill (OH), Reedsville Eastern (RE), South Gallia (SG), South Webster (SW), Wheelersburg (Wb)

Legend:
X-Name (School) (Grade) result

X is the letter symbol for district which also will tell the division.

X*Name This asterisk means they are in the Southern Ohio Conference.

Symbols after the results:
+ placed 5-8 in the district
* qualified to regional (placed 1-4 at district)
*+ placed 5-8 at regional
** qualified to state (placed 1-4 at regional)
**(Place at State)
User avatar
drrabbit
SEOP Staff
 
Posts: 1903
Joined: March 14th, 2005, 4:05 pm

Re: Southeast District Girls Track 'Honor' Roll 2009

Postby noreply66 » July 17th, 2009, 4:59 pm

great info
User avatar
noreply66
SEOP LEGEND
 
Posts: 240665
Joined: June 13th, 2005, 7:39 pm
Location: Logan,Ohio
Teams: New York Yankees, Cincinnati B


Return to Track & Field

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests