Girls Varsity
Waverly 22
21:29.00.....Hannah Goodman
22:57.00.....Sarah Crabtree
23:25.00.....Leta Heigley
24:15.00.....Courtney Boyer
24:19.00.....Kiara Smith
1:56:25.00
24:25.00.....Abby Ray
25:20.00.....Samantha Reed
Minford 66
24:32.00.....Abby McKinney
24:39.00.....Kara Dillon
24:54.00.....Amy Shoemaker
24:58.00.....Emily Shoemaker
26:50.00.....Jenna Powell
2:05:53.00
27:01.00.....Paige Howard
South Webster 75
23:06.00.....Kayleigh Blevins
23:46.00.....Grace Raison
25:32.00.....Hailey Marshall
25:33.00.....Brittany Barnett
30:05.00.....Tori Canter
2:08:02.00
30:33.00.....Adrianna Blanton
Green 119
25:34.00.....Megan Johnson
25:56.00.....Tori Ratliff
27:42.00.....Kim Brown
27:49.00.....Peyton Gafney
28:37.00.....Kori Derifield
2:16:38.00
Wheelersburg 127
23:33.00.....Lyndlee Willis
25:31.00.....Gabby Deacon
32:11.00.....Meena Kirkendall
35:08.00.....Selena Potter
35:32.00.....Reilly O'Leary
2:31:55.00
37:10.00.....Haley Krieg
Clay 133
27:10.00.....Alexandrya Musser
27:18.00.....Sydney Osborn
28:35.00.....Madison Nigh
28:38.00.....Abigail Osborn
29:42.00.....Isabelle Willis
2:21:23.00
32:24.00.....Alicia Bobst
36:51.00.....Tabbie Whitt
Valley 168
25:06.00.....Marissa Campbell
35:06.00.....MacKenzie Wright
36:33.00.....Bailee Nichols
36:54.00.....Gwen Thompson
36:56.00.....Haylee Stone
2:50:35.00
Boys Varsity
Waverly 40
17:30.00.....Aiden Judd
17:59.00.....Trevor Penrod
18:23.00.....Philip Evory
18:31.00.....Calob Ramirez
19:00.00.....Sawyer Pendleton
1:31:23.00
19:42.00.....Brendon Davis
19:57.00.....Spencer Fraley
Minford 67
17:13.00.....Mathew Harris
18:24.00.....Dutch Byrd
18:51.00.....Collin Bennington
19:17.00.....Ryan Higbee
19:35.00.....Michael Henry
1:33:20.00
19:49.00.....Zeb Allen
21:31.00.....Devon Risner
Green 112
18:55.00.....Zachary Huffman
18:57.00.....Tanner Kimbler
19:09.00.....James Hallam
20:28.00.....Tate Carver
20:52.00.....Ethan Huffman
1:38:21.00
Northwest 115
17:41.00.....Landen Smith
18:53.00.....Josh Shope
19:24.00.....Gabe Morrell
20:40.00.....Chase McClay
21:54.00.....Ricky Gambill
1:38:32.00
22:10.00.....Grady Montavon
22:30.00.....Logan Howard
Wheelersburg 122
19:09.00.....Nate King
19:11.00.....Andrew Clark
19:16.00.....Alex Morris
20:03.00.....Baley Derifield
20:54.00.....Anthony Drake
1:38:34.00
21:09.00.....Zeke Emnett
23:59.00.....Boston Thompson
Eastern 139
16:58.00.....Evan Leist
19:33.00.....Drake Myers
19:59.00.....Logan Clemmons
20:55.00.....Parker Clemmons
23:01.00.....Garrett Tuggle
1:40:26.00
23:21.00.....Bryce Myers
29:05.00.....Jake Tribby
South Webster 167
18:09.00.....Mason Blizzard
19:58.00.....Ethan Lore
20:17.00.....Paul Hagen
22:57.00.....Laz Chapman
23:49.00.....Parker Williams
1:45:10.00
24:59.00.....Ethan Bloomfield
26:12.00.....Jacob McCleese
Western 171
18:48.00.....Ryan Woods
18:50.00.....Tyler Woods
20:56.00.....Dylan Mays
23:16.00.....Clayton Hughes
28:54.00.....Layne Brooks
1:50:45.00
Notre Dame 240
21:25.00.....Fred Gillenwater
21:42.00.....Joseph Beckett
22:51.00.....Simon Harting
23:52.00.....Tris Taylor
24:27.00.....Steve Smith
1:54:17.00
Symmes Valley 250
21:10.00.....Gabe Smith
22:39.00.....Brady Shepherd
22:43.00.....Drew Scherer
26:04.00.....Skyler Vassar
26:21.00.....Hunter Shepherd
1:58:57.00
28:19.00.....Tanner Sites
29:59.00.....Jason Julian
Girls MS 3K
South Webster 55
14:37.00.....Ali Newman
15:41.00.....Brooklyn Blanton
16:32.00.....Macey Rhodes
16:49.00.....Hunter Sizemore
17:51.00.....Kenndy Murphy
1:21:30.00
Waverly 73
14:08.00.....Delaney Tackett
15:50.00.....Hannah Remy
16:51.00.....Bella Massie
16:56.00.....Morgan Crabtree
22:37.00.....Ellie Ruggles
1:26:22.00
Green 80
15:43.00.....Kacey Kimbler
16:43.00.....Anna Knapp
17:15.00.....Hallie Peterman
17:53.00.....Kaylee Christian
18:38.00.....Lori Brown
1:26:12.00
Valley 83
14:31.00.....McKenna Dunham
15:59.00.....Haley Whitt
18:34.00.....Marisa Howard
18:55.00.....Grace Mowery
19:47.00.....Lathishia Manchester
1:27:46.00
19:53.00.....Ryleigh Nichols
Wheelersburg 87
14:44.00.....Kyra Warren
16:18.00.....Natalie Parker
17:01.00.....Taygen Staggs
19:26.00.....Nalah Kiekendall
20:05.00.....Sierra Bradley
1:27:34.00
21:05.00.....Mia Caldwell
Minford 92
13:41.00.....Juniper Allen
15:53.00.....Mychal Cron
19:13.00.....Isabella Fitch
20:02.00.....Kristen Fields
20:22.00.....Katherin Ball
1:29:11.00
24:02.00.....Lucy Grashel
Boys MS 3K
Waverly 30
12:33.00.....Jack Monroe
12:53.00.....Aiden Kelly
13:03.00.....Ty Resinger
13:37.00.....Christian Mossbarger
14:07.00.....Maddox Bock
1:06:13.00
14:09.00.....Cody Glass
Symmes Vally 45
13:07.00.....Caden Brammer
13:21.00.....Braden Corn
14:10.00.....Logan Justice
14:12.00.....Cory Mart
16:12.00.....Josh Saunders
1:11:02.00
Minford 81
13:23.00.....Skyler Allen
14:08.00.....Luke Rader
14:49.00.....Charlie Neal
14:55.00.....Regan Lester
15:55.00.....Hunter Buckle
1:13:10.00
16:09.00.....Isaac Napier
Wheelersburg 83
11:54.00.....David Brown
14:26.00.....Jacob Bobst
14:42.00.....Josh Boggs
15:19.00.....Graham Scheesele
16:35.00.....Drew Willis
1:12:56.00
18:35.00.....Brody Andrews
19:39.00.....Xavier Camden
Eastern 83
13:18.00.....Brennen Slusher
13:25.00.....Tyler Reed
14:34.00.....Logan Salisbury
16:15.00.....Hayden Tuggle
16:18.00.....Brayden Williams
1:13:50.00
20:17.00.....Enrique Hernandez
Southern Ohio Conference Championship 2017
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League