Finish timing meet results 8-26-17

Post Reply
wchreidman
Freshman Team
Posts: 244
Joined: Thu Mar 17, 2016 8:12 am

Finish timing meet results 8-26-17

Post by wchreidman » Sat Aug 26, 2017 10:05 pm

FINISHTIMING XC CLASSIC

Hs Girls 5k
Hs Boys 5k
Ms Girls 3200
Ms Boys 3200
Back to top
Wilmington, OH

Wilmington College

Wilmington College

8/26/2017

Race #1

HS Girls 5K

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 Centerville 60 9-10-12-14-15(21)(24) 1:42:48 20:34 0:09.6
2 Anderson 75 6-7-8-23-31(32)(41) 1:44:17 20:52 1:43.9
3 Miamisburg 92 11-16-18-20-27(28)(29) 1:45:11 21:03 1:21.5
4 Lak. West 143 5-17-33-42-46(47)(54) 1:50:13 22:03 3:22.7
5 West Clermont 184 2-3-50-59-70(73)(80) 1:51:51 22:23 7:06.7
6 New Richmond 187 1-19-48-56-63(66)(74) 1:52:27 22:30 6:39.0
7 Cham. Julienne 213 25-35-44-52-57(60)(61) 1:56:01 23:13 2:44.3
8 Clinton-Massie 233 34-38-45-51-65 1:57:46 23:34 2:42.2
9 Sard. Eastern 238 26-36-37-49-90 1:58:48 23:46 6:13.3
10 Felicity-Franklin 301 39-43-55-79-85(86)(89) 2:04:43 24:57 4:44.0
11 Wilmington 309 40-58-67-69-75(93) 2:04:11 24:51 3:19.3
12 Wch Washington 316 4-53-81-82-96(100)(102) 2:07:13 25:27 9:16.6
13 Conner HS (KY) 328 13-64-72-88-91(92)(103) 2:07:05 25:25 7:25.8
14 Miami East 354 22-76-78-83-95 2:10:07 26:02 7:06.0
15 Hillsboro 359 30-71-77-87-94(99)(101) 2:10:18 26:04 6:33.6
16 Day. Christian 409 62-68-84-97-98 2:17:02 27:25 5:08.5
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 BURNS, Jenna SO 7262 New Richmond 1 18:18.7 --- 5:53.3 3:39.7
2 WALKER, Maddie JR 7313 West Clermont 2 18:31.4 0:13.4 5:57.3 3:42.3
3 WALSH, Morgan JR 7314 West Clermont 3 19:13.7 0:55.7 6:10.9 3:50.7
4 GARRISON, Maddy SR 7289 Wch Washington 4 20:09.1 1:51.1 6:28.8 4:01.8
5 RIESENBERG, Hannah JR 7197 Lak. West 5 20:11.5 1:53.5 6:29.5 4:02.3
6 KELLY, Katie SO 7022 Anderson 6 20:13.4 1:55.4 6:30.1 4:02.7
7 CLAYTON, Annabel JR 7016 Anderson 7 20:16.0 1:58.0 6:31.0 4:03.2
8 HOLTMEIER, Sara JR 7020 Anderson 8 20:21.3 2:03.3 6:32.7 4:04.3
9 MANGEN, Hannah SO 7086 Centerville 9 20:29.5 2:11.5 6:35.3 4:05.9
10 JINDAL, Nikki FR 7072 Centerville 10 20:30.0 2:12.0 6:35.5 4:06.0
11 GATES, Clementine JR 7226 Miamisburg 11 20:30.1 2:12.1 6:35.5 4:06.0
12 KNAUER, Megan SR 7078 Centerville 12 20:31.1 2:13.1 6:35.8 4:06.2
13 FRYE, Caroline SR 7147 Conner HS (KY) 13 20:35.0 2:17.0 6:37.1 4:07.0
14 LITTLE, Maddie FR 7081 Centerville 14 20:37.7 2:19.7 6:38.0 4:07.5
15 JAUCH, Katie SO 7071 Centerville 15 20:39.1 2:21.1 6:38.4 4:07.8
16 AMSLER, Leah JR 7215 Miamisburg 16 20:43.2 2:25.2 6:39.7 4:08.6
17 ILES, Lexi JR 7186 Lak. West 17 20:44.9 2:26.9 6:40.3 4:09.0
18 DAVIS, Ella FR 7224 Miamisburg 18 20:50.8 2:32.8 6:42.2 4:10.1
19 BAKER, Maddie SO 7274 Norwood -- 21:04.1 2:46.1 6:46.4 4:12.8
20 BEIHLE, Caitlin JR 7259 New Richmond 19 21:07.2 2:49.2 6:47.4 4:13.4
21 HERRON, Julianna SO 7228 Miamisburg 20 21:15.0 2:57.0 6:50.0 4:15.0
22 KAFKA, Megan SR 7074 Centerville 21 21:15.1 2:57.1 6:50.0 4:15.0
23 RHODES, Savannah SR 7042 Blanchester -- 21:23.7 3:05.7 6:52.8 4:16.7
24 YINGST, Lindsey SR 7214 Miami East 22 21:25.6 3:07.6 6:53.4 4:17.1
25 SCHILDMEYER, Dana SR 7033 Anderson 23 21:28.6 3:10.6 6:54.3 4:17.7
26 HIPPENMEYER, Sophie JR 7066 Centerville 24 21:34.3 3:16.3 6:56.2 4:18.9
27 MARSHALL, Carolyn FR 7127 Cham. Julienne 25 21:39.2 3:21.2 6:57.7 4:19.8
28 PICKERILL, Camryn SO 7279 Sard. Eastern 26 21:40.3 3:22.3 6:58.1 4:20.0
29 LANKFORD, Brenna JR 7069 Centerville -- 21:42.6 3:24.6 6:58.8 4:20.5
30 LACANILAO, Abi SO 7232 Miamisburg 27 21:51.6 3:33.6 7:01.7 4:22.3
31 MCGREW, Grace JR 7237 Miamisburg 28 21:51.6 3:33.6 7:01.7 4:22.3
32 THOMPSON, Jenny SR 7252 Miamisburg 29 21:52.9 3:34.9 7:02.1 4:22.6
33 WYSS, Emma FR 7258 Miamisburg -- 21:56.8 3:38.8 7:03.4 4:23.4
34 MCCREARY, Mollie JR 7865 Hillsboro 30 21:57.1 3:39.1 7:03.5 4:23.4
35 MITZKA, Lara JR 7027 Anderson 31 21:57.2 3:39.2 7:03.5 4:23.4
36 MAXWELL, Claire SO 7088 Centerville -- 21:58.8 3:40.8 7:04.0 4:23.7
37 HALPERT, McKenzie SO 7019 Anderson 32 22:01.3 3:43.3 7:04.8 4:24.3
38 VANBYSTERVELDT, Leah SO 7107 Centerville -- 22:01.9 3:43.9 7:05.0 4:24.4
39 SHUPERT, Anna SO 7323 West Union -- 22:02.6 3:44.6 7:05.3 4:24.5
40 GUNDLER, Olivia JR 7040 Blanchester -- 22:04.2 3:46.2 7:05.8 4:24.8
41 PRIOR, Nicole FR 7246 Miamisburg -- 22:20.2 4:02.2 7:10.9 4:28.0
42 CUNNINGHAM, Emma SR 7176 Lak. West 33 22:22.9 4:04.9 7:11.8 4:28.6
43 HOUSEMAN, AJ JR 7141 Clinton-Massie 34 22:25.4 4:07.4 7:12.6 4:29.1
44 MEIXNER, Madison SO 7128 Cham. Julienne 35 22:28.4 4:10.4 7:13.6 4:29.7
45 LONG, Courtney SR 7235 Miamisburg -- 22:30.5 4:12.5 7:14.2 4:30.1
46 JACKSON, Alex SO 7070 Centerville -- 22:35.6 4:17.6 7:15.9 4:31.1
47 DAVIS, Alley SO 7039 Blanchester -- 22:42.7 4:24.7 7:18.2 4:32.5
48 BELL, Allie FR 7216 Miamisburg -- 22:44.2 4:26.2 7:18.6 4:32.8
49 FANNIN, Emily SO 7277 Sard. Eastern 36 22:44.9 4:26.9 7:18.9 4:33.0
50 BROWN, Emma FR 7276 Sard. Eastern 37 22:45.0 4:27.0 7:18.9 4:33.0
51 HUGHES, Katie SR 7142 Clinton-Massie 38 22:45.6 4:27.6 7:19.1 4:33.1
52 SHARP, Kaitlyn SR 7166 Felicity-Franklin 39 22:46.0 4:28.0 7:19.2 4:33.2
53 SHOOTER, Madison SR 7105 Centerville -- 22:48.0 4:30.0 7:19.8 4:33.6
54 VAIL, Tristin SR 7333 Wilmington 40 22:49.2 4:31.2 7:20.2 4:33.8
55 KELIEN, Cassidy SR 7021 Anderson 41 22:50.9 4:32.9 7:20.8 4:34.2
56 WEEKS, Josie FR 7256 Miamisburg -- 22:56.5 4:38.5 7:22.6 4:35.3
57 EMMERT, Layla SO 7063 Centerville -- 22:57.1 4:39.1 7:22.8 4:35.4
58 POND, Megan SR 7031 Anderson -- 23:04.8 4:46.8 7:25.3 4:37.0
59 BOEDKER, Gracie JR 7011 Anderson -- 23:06.5 4:48.5 7:25.8 4:37.3
60 EARNEST, Madison SO 7059 Centerville -- 23:06.7 4:48.7 7:25.9 4:37.3
61 RISNER, Olivia JR 7198 Lak. West 42 23:18.9 5:00.9 7:29.8 4:39.8
62 WINTER, Madison SR 7169 Felicity-Franklin 43 23:26.6 5:08.6 7:32.3 4:41.3
63 SHENNENBARGER, Trudy FR 7035 Anderson -- 23:26.9 5:08.9 7:32.4 4:41.4
64 SLAYBAUGH, Madeline SO 7135 Cham. Julienne 44 23:28.8 5:10.8 7:33.0 4:41.7
65 ROSE, Abby SO 7284 Unioto -- 23:29.9 5:11.9 7:33.3 4:42.0
66 SCHNEIDER, Meredith SR 7034 Anderson -- 23:30.8 5:12.8 7:33.6 4:42.2
67 CALLAHAN, Chloe SO 7014 Anderson -- 23:31.1 5:13.1 7:33.7 4:42.2
68 MUTERSPAW, Emma FR 7144 Clinton-Massie 45 23:31.2 5:13.2 7:33.8 4:42.2
69 MOORE, Abbey SR 7238 Miamisburg -- 23:33.6 5:15.6 7:34.5 4:42.7
70 RUST, Audrey JR 7199 Lak. West 46 23:34.2 5:16.2 7:34.7 4:42.8
71 JOHNSTON, Camille SR 7187 Lak. West 47 23:35.1 5:17.1 7:35.0 4:43.0
72 KRAMER, Hailey JR 7265 New Richmond 48 23:40.3 5:22.3 7:36.7 4:44.1
73 BURLINGHAME, Ainsley FR 7219 Miamisburg -- 23:40.4 5:22.4 7:36.7 4:44.1
74 WONG, Ellie SR 7887 Anderson -- 23:40.4 5:22.4 7:36.7 4:44.1
75 MCLELLAND, Reagan SR 7025 Anderson -- 23:43.9 5:25.9 7:37.8 4:44.8
76 YOUNG, Loralei FR 7280 Sard. Eastern 49 23:44.4 5:26.4 7:38.0 4:44.9
77 HELMES, Ali FR 7172 Finneytown -- 23:51.7 5:33.7 7:40.3 4:46.3
78 SCHAEFER, Morgan JR 7309 West Clermont 50 23:51.7 5:33.7 7:40.3 4:46.3
79 CLEMENTS, Megan SR 7052 Centerville -- 23:51.7 5:33.7 7:40.3 4:46.3
80 BULATHSINGHALAGE, Rufaro JR 7218 Miamisburg -- 23:52.3 5:34.3 7:40.5 4:46.5
81 LENTINE, Lilly SO 7143 Clinton-Massie 51 23:55.6 5:37.6 7:41.6 4:47.1
82 GROOMS, Kendra FR 7322 West Union -- 23:59.5 5:41.5 7:42.8 4:47.9
83 O'BRIEN, Emma SO 7092 Centerville -- 23:59.6 5:41.6 7:42.9 4:47.9
84 MIZUKAWA, Leah FR 7029 Anderson -- 24:00.0 5:42.0 7:43.0 4:48.0
85 KOHR, Maddie JR 7123 Cham. Julienne 52 24:00.4 5:42.4 7:43.1 4:48.1
86 COPAS, Cloe FR 7286 Wch Washington 53 24:06.1 5:48.1 7:45.0 4:49.2
87 SUTER, Molly SR 7251 Miamisburg -- 24:07.3 5:49.3 7:45.3 4:49.4
88 CUMMINS, Ali FR 7055 Centerville -- 24:15.0 5:57.0 7:47.8 4:51.0
89 MILLER, Tessa SR 7026 Anderson -- 24:16.4 5:58.5 7:48.3 4:51.3
90 KING, Lauren SO 7231 Miamisburg -- 24:18.4 6:00.4 7:48.9 4:51.7
91 HUSTON, Anna SO 7185 Lak. West 54 24:18.6 6:00.6 7:49.0 4:51.7
92 SHARP, Ellie FR 7165 Felicity-Franklin 55 24:21.4 6:03.4 7:49.9 4:52.3
93 SHINKLE, Liz SR 7271 New Richmond 56 24:23.0 6:05.0 7:50.4 4:52.6
94 DENMAN, Madeline SR 7115 Cham. Julienne 57 24:23.5 6:05.5 7:50.6 4:52.7
95 SHUMAKER, Cassie SR 7200 Lak. West -- 24:24.4 6:06.4 7:50.9 4:52.9
96 BRICKER, Rachel JR 7013 Anderson -- 24:26.0 6:08.0 7:51.4 4:53.2
97 CODERRE, Emily SO 7053 Centerville -- 24:31.9 6:13.9 7:53.3 4:54.4
98 AGEE, Sophia SO 7324 Wilmington 58 24:33.6 6:15.6 7:53.8 4:54.7
99 BENSON, Paige FR 7046 Centerville -- 24:34.5 6:16.5 7:54.1 4:54.9
100 CRAWFORD, Chalel JR 7296 West Clermont 59 24:35.6 6:17.6 7:54.5 4:55.1
101 LATHAM, Sarah SO 7023 Anderson -- 24:36.3 6:18.3 7:54.7 4:55.2
102 FISHER, Anneliese JR 7116 Cham. Julienne 60 24:40.7 6:22.7 7:56.1 4:56.1
103 MORONELL, Dana SR 7090 Centerville -- 24:40.8 6:22.8 7:56.1 4:56.2
104 LUEBBE, Sydney FR 7192 Lak. West -- 24:41.1 6:23.1 7:56.2 4:56.2
105 VERMA, Priya FR 7108 Centerville -- 24:41.4 6:23.4 7:56.3 4:56.3
106 GIBBONS, Lillian JR 7065 Centerville -- 24:43.0 6:25.0 7:56.8 4:56.6
107 FULTON, Katie FR 7321 West Union -- 24:47.7 6:29.7 7:58.4 4:57.5
108 VONGSY, Abby FR 7254 Miamisburg -- 24:47.9 6:29.9 7:58.4 4:57.6
109 LABYA, Hkawn Myat JR 7125 Cham. Julienne 61 24:48.6 6:30.6 7:58.6 4:57.7
110 AVERA, Ellie JR 7044 Centerville -- 24:50.6 6:32.6 7:59.3 4:58.1
111 TESMER, Brooke SO 7159 Day. Christian 62 24:51.2 6:33.2 7:59.5 4:58.2
112 BRANDT, Samantha SO 7048 Centerville -- 24:54.9 6:36.9 8:00.6 4:59.0
113 WELSH, Camryn FR 7257 Miamisburg -- 24:55.2 6:37.2 8:00.7 4:59.0
114 SLYE, Haley FR 7272 New Richmond 63 24:57.7 6:39.7 8:01.6 4:59.5
115 CONTE, Sophia FR 7145 Conner HS (KY) 64 24:57.8 6:39.8 8:01.6 4:59.5
116 COLSTON, Mackenzie JR 7222 Miamisburg -- 24:57.9 6:39.9 8:01.6 4:59.6
117 JOHNSON, Jennavieve FR 7073 Centerville -- 25:02.5 6:44.5 8:03.1 5:00.5
118 OSMANSKI, Julia SR 7242 Miamisburg -- 25:05.5 6:47.5 8:04.1 5:01.1
119 SALZMAN, Sarah FR 7103 Centerville -- 25:07.1 6:49.1 8:04.6 5:01.4
120 CANETE, Judit SO 7140 Clinton-Massie 65 25:07.5 6:49.5 8:04.7 5:01.5
121 SMITH, Zoey FR 7250 Miamisburg -- 25:08.0 6:50.0 8:04.9 5:01.6
122 NEHLS, Jocelyn JR 7268 New Richmond 66 25:08.8 6:50.8 8:05.1 5:01.8
123 BARDINE, Katie JR 7113 Cham. Julienne -- 25:09.4 6:51.4 8:05.3 5:01.9
124 MIZUKAWA, Kate SR 7028 Anderson -- 25:09.7 6:51.7 8:05.4 5:01.9
125 WEILER, Elizabeth SR 7138 Cham. Julienne -- 25:09.7 6:51.7 8:05.4 5:01.9
126 COCHRAN, Abigayl JR 7221 Miamisburg -- 25:14.7 6:56.7 8:07.0 5:02.9
127 SNARR, Jordan JR 7328 Wilmington 67 25:17.4 6:59.4 8:07.9 5:03.5
128 WITHERS, Hannah SR 7160 Day. Christian 68 25:18.9 7:00.9 8:08.4 5:03.8
129 FRYMAN, Heather SR 7325 Wilmington 69 25:22.5 7:04.5 8:09.5 5:04.5
130 VAN SCHAGAN, Muriel SO 7106 Centerville -- 25:25.1 7:07.1 8:10.4 5:05.0
131 NOLL, Madelyn FR 7239 Miamisburg -- 25:26.6 7:08.6 8:10.9 5:05.3
132 ROSE, Molly SO 7102 Centerville -- 25:31.8 7:13.8 8:12.5 5:06.3
133 OEHLER, Raegan JR 7240 Miamisburg -- 25:35.5 7:17.5 8:13.7 5:07.1
134 RAKES, Lori SO 7098 Centerville -- 25:36.2 7:18.2 8:13.9 5:07.2
135 ROSSY, Natalie FR 7131 Cham. Julienne -- 25:36.4 7:18.4 8:14.0 5:07.3
136 BERGER, Alaina SO 7047 Centerville -- 25:37.3 7:19.3 8:14.3 5:07.5
137 LEHN, Chloe SO 7304 West Clermont 70 25:38.0 7:20.0 8:14.5 5:07.6
138 HOWLAND, Ellie SR 7864 Hillsboro 71 25:38.9 7:20.9 8:14.8 5:07.8
139 LITTMAN, Madison JR 7234 Miamisburg -- 25:42.3 7:24.3 8:15.9 5:08.5
140 AVILES, Isabella JR 7045 Centerville -- 25:43.0 7:25.0 8:16.1 5:08.6
141 MARKOWSKI, Kira SO 7087 Centerville -- 25:48.4 7:30.4 8:17.9 5:09.7
142 VOSS, Ava FR 7155 Conner HS (KY) 72 25:49.6 7:31.6 8:18.3 5:09.9
143 CARON, Breanna FR 7050 Centerville -- 25:50.0 7:32.0 8:18.4 5:10.0
144 EGAN, Anna JR 7060 Centerville -- 25:50.5 7:32.5 8:18.5 5:10.1
145 KOHNEN, Katie SR 7122 Cham. Julienne -- 25:52.3 7:34.3 8:19.1 5:10.5
146 HOWARD, Miah JR 7184 Lak. West -- 25:55.0 7:37.0 8:20.0 5:11.0
147 BROOKE, Hall SO 7295 West Clermont 73 25:55.2 7:37.2 8:20.1 5:11.0
148 LEWIN, Hannah FR 7266 New Richmond 74 25:57.0 7:39.0 8:20.6 5:11.4
149 LOVELL, Kelsey SO 7191 Lak. West -- 25:57.6 7:39.6 8:20.8 5:11.5
150 DONLEY, Lydia SO 7263 New Richmond -- 26:02.2 7:44.2 8:22.3 5:12.4
151 SCHWIETERMAN, Allie FR 7248 Miamisburg -- 26:04.3 7:46.3 8:23.0 5:12.9
152 OSBORNE, Jozie JR 7241 Miamisburg -- 26:08.0 7:50.0 8:24.2 5:13.6
153 TOFTE, Kerrigan JR 7331 Wilmington 75 26:08.4 7:50.4 8:24.3 5:13.7
154 GRAESER, Kara SR 7227 Miamisburg -- 26:14.6 7:56.6 8:26.3 5:14.9
155 PETERSON, Veronika JR 7094 Centerville -- 26:14.9 7:56.9 8:26.4 5:15.0
156 BENNASI, Cameron SR 7010 Anderson -- 26:15.7 7:57.7 8:26.6 5:15.1
157 BELLERT, Emma SO 7217 Miamisburg -- 26:18.0 8:00.0 8:27.4 5:15.6
158 BLAUVELT, Paige SO 7211 Miami East 76 26:28.8 8:10.8 8:30.8 5:17.7
159 SCHURMAN, Keeley SO 7866 Hillsboro 77 26:33.0 8:15.0 8:32.2 5:18.6
160 HODGE, Rachael SR 7212 Miami East 78 26:34.8 8:16.8 8:32.8 5:19.0
161 LANIER, Audrey SO 7190 Lak. West -- 26:37.7 8:19.7 8:33.7 5:19.5
162 VANHUSS, Kaylee JR 7168 Felicity-Franklin 79 26:38.5 8:20.5 8:34.0 5:19.7
163 JOHNSTON, Corrine FR 7188 Lak. West -- 26:38.5 8:20.5 8:34.0 5:19.7
164 DIULLIO, Amy JR 7057 Centerville -- 26:41.0 8:23.0 8:34.8 5:20.2
165 NAIK, Aisha JR 7091 Centerville -- 26:41.1 8:23.1 8:34.8 5:20.2
166 MOORE, Charlotte SR 7030 Anderson -- 26:43.3 8:25.3 8:35.5 5:20.7
167 WINKLEBACH, Trisha JR 7273 New Richmond -- 26:44.1 8:26.1 8:35.8 5:20.8
168 HACKNEY, Lauren JR 7297 West Clermont 80 26:44.5 8:26.5 8:35.9 5:20.9
169 HARRIS, Alexa SR 7290 Wch Washington 81 26:44.5 8:26.5 8:35.9 5:20.9
170 STRICKLAND, Madison JR 7136 Cham. Julienne -- 26:44.7 8:26.7 8:36.0 5:20.9
171 MURRAY, Alexandra JR 7130 Cham. Julienne -- 26:46.4 8:28.4 8:36.5 5:21.3
172 COPAS, Haley SR 7287 Wch Washington 82 26:46.9 8:28.9 8:36.7 5:21.4
173 MANCILLA, Diana SR 7267 New Richmond -- 26:47.9 8:29.9 8:37.0 5:21.6
174 CHAGUNDA, Mtisunge SR 7220 Miamisburg -- 26:50.7 8:32.7 8:37.9 5:22.1
175 KINLEY, Annika FR 7189 Lak. West -- 26:56.1 8:38.1 8:39.6 5:23.2
176 HARTLEY, Sarah SR 7118 Cham. Julienne -- 26:58.8 8:40.8 8:40.5 5:23.7
177 FORSTHOFF, Josie JR 7117 Cham. Julienne -- 26:59.8 8:41.8 8:40.8 5:24.0
178 FRIESINGER, Lilian SO 7064 Centerville -- 26:59.9 8:41.9 8:40.8 5:24.0
179 OEHLER, Abigail FR 7195 Lak. West -- 27:00.7 8:42.7 8:41.1 5:24.1
180 QUINLIN, Sara SR 7096 Centerville -- 27:02.3 8:44.3 8:41.6 5:24.4
181 DUBLER, Madison SO 7177 Lak. West -- 27:03.7 8:45.7 8:42.1 5:24.7
182 ARRASMITH, Colleen FR 7294 West Clermont -- 27:04.6 8:46.6 8:42.4 5:24.9
183 BOLDMAN, Katrina SO 7319 West Union -- 27:05.8 8:47.8 8:42.8 5:25.2
184 MCADAMS, Cyrena FR 7213 Miami East 83 27:05.9 8:47.9 8:42.8 5:25.2
185 ENGLAND, Alexa SO 7157 Day. Christian 84 27:06.6 8:48.6 8:43.0 5:25.3
186 MASCARA, Samantha JR 7194 Lak. West -- 27:10.0 8:52.0 8:44.1 5:26.0
187 ELHAMRI, Laila FR 7062 Centerville -- 27:16.3 8:58.3 8:46.1 5:27.3
188 STEVENSON, Emily SR 7310 West Clermont -- 27:17.8 8:59.8 8:46.6 5:27.5
189 BERNAT, Aly SO 7174 Lak. West -- 27:18.6 9:00.6 8:46.9 5:27.7
190 BEATTY, Madison SO 7205 McClain -- 27:20.8 9:02.8 8:47.6 5:28.2
191 CROSKEY, Alaina SO 7054 Centerville -- 27:28.5 9:10.5 8:50.0 5:29.7
192 SMITH, Jordan FR 7167 Felicity-Franklin 85 27:29.9 9:11.9 8:50.5 5:30.0
193 RAINES, Emmaline SO 7097 Centerville -- 27:30.1 9:12.1 8:50.6 5:30.0
194 BRUNO, Lena SO 7261 New Richmond -- 27:31.1 9:13.1 8:50.9 5:30.2
195 CRAWFORD, Sierra JR 7163 Felicity-Franklin 86 27:33.7 9:15.7 8:51.7 5:30.7
196 YOUNG, Emily SR 7868 Hillsboro 87 27:38.0 9:20.0 8:53.1 5:31.6
197 ORTWEIN, Amber SO 7150 Conner HS (KY) 88 27:41.0 9:23.0 8:54.1 5:32.2
198 HOWARD, Kylee SO 7299 West Clermont -- 27:43.0 9:25.0 8:54.7 5:32.6
199 SCHNARRENBERG, Raven FR 7164 Felicity-Franklin 89 27:43.3 9:25.3 8:54.8 5:32.6
200 BROWN, Angelia JR 7038 Blanchester -- 27:44.2 9:26.2 8:55.1 5:32.8
201 LOAR, Anna SO 7082 Centerville -- 27:45.5 9:27.5 8:55.5 5:33.1
202 WILKINS, Aurelia FR 7112 Centerville -- 27:49.2 9:31.2 8:56.7 5:33.8
203 SHIPMAN, Tara FR 7104 Centerville -- 27:49.3 9:31.3 8:56.7 5:33.8
204 GILLESPIE, Abby SO 7278 Sard. Eastern 90 27:53.5 9:35.5 8:58.1 5:34.7
205 GULLEY, Mersadees SO 7161 East Clinton -- 27:56.1 9:38.1 8:58.9 5:35.2
206 YORK, Margaret FR 7317 West Clermont -- 27:57.7 9:39.7 8:59.4 5:35.5
207 DINKINS, Madelyn JR 7017 Anderson -- 27:58.2 9:40.2 8:59.6 5:35.6
208 ROBBINS, Kaitlin SR 7152 Conner HS (KY) 91 28:00.8 9:42.8 9:00.4 5:36.2
209 HOLTZ, Hannah SO 7067 Centerville -- 28:01.1 9:43.1 9:00.5 5:36.2
210 GOSS, Emer SR 7179 Lak. West -- 28:01.9 9:43.9 9:00.8 5:36.4
211 STREAKER, Alli SR 7275 Norwood -- 28:09.0 9:51.0 9:03.1 5:37.8
212 MCGILLIVARY, Caitlin SO 7236 Miamisburg -- 28:10.4 9:52.4 9:03.5 5:38.1
213 OSTERTAG, Caitlin SR 7151 Conner HS (KY) 92 28:15.6 9:57.6 9:05.2 5:39.1
214 BROXTERMAN, Amberly FR 7175 Lak. West -- 28:17.4 9:59.4 9:05.8 5:39.5
215 LAGANA, Emily JR 7302 West Clermont -- 28:18.2 10:00.2 9:06.0 5:39.6
216 TOLLIVER, Julia SO 7332 Wilmington 93 28:26.3 10:08.3 9:08.6 5:41.3
217 SAVELY, Emma JR 7247 Miamisburg -- 28:28.7 10:10.7 9:09.4 5:41.7
218 DOBBINS, Maya SR 7225 Miamisburg -- 28:29.5 10:11.5 9:09.7 5:41.9
219 BROWN, Liahna SR 7863 Hillsboro 94 28:30.6 10:12.6 9:10.0 5:42.1
220 RIMSTIDT, Hannah SO 7100 Centerville -- 28:30.6 10:12.6 9:10.0 5:42.1
221 BENNETT, Elizabeth FR 7210 Miami East 95 28:31.5 10:13.5 9:10.3 5:42.3
222 CAUFIELD, Kaitlyn SO 7051 Centerville -- 28:39.9 10:21.9 9:13.0 5:44.0
223 JETTE, Mikayla FR 7121 Cham. Julienne -- 28:46.1 10:28.1 9:15.0 5:45.2
224 ARMSTRONG, Jane SR 7009 Anderson -- 28:47.2 10:29.2 9:15.4 5:45.4
225 WANIGASEKARA, Arani FR 7202 Lak. West -- 28:47.7 10:29.7 9:15.5 5:45.5
226 MACE, Katie SR 7024 Anderson -- 28:57.0 10:39.0 9:18.5 5:47.4
227 MELTON, Raleigh FR 7306 West Clermont -- 29:09.7 10:51.7 9:22.6 5:49.9
228 GREGORY, Danielle JR 7181 Lak. West -- 29:22.7 11:04.7 9:26.8 5:52.5
229 LANDON, Ashley JR 7303 West Clermont -- 29:23.9 11:05.9 9:27.2 5:52.8
230 TACKAGE, Abby SO 7292 Wch Washington 96 29:25.7 11:07.7 9:27.7 5:53.1
231 THUMA, Tawni FR 7312 West Clermont -- 29:27.9 11:09.9 9:28.4 5:53.6
232 LACEY, Kim JR 7301 West Clermont -- 29:38.0 11:20.0 9:31.7 5:55.6
233 SCOTT, Peyton SO 7249 Miamisburg -- 29:41.1 11:23.1 9:32.7 5:56.2
234 VONGSY, Ashlyn SO 7255 Miamisburg -- 29:42.6 11:24.6 9:33.2 5:56.5
235 FAIR, Hannah SR 7158 Day. Christian 97 29:45.3 11:27.3 9:34.0 5:57.1
236 CLARK, Rachel SR 7206 McClain -- 29:56.2 11:38.2 9:37.6 5:59.2
237 BLATZ, Isabelle FR 7156 Day. Christian 98 29:59.7 11:41.7 9:38.7 5:59.9
238 RABORN, Alex SR 7032 Anderson -- 30:03.2 11:45.2 9:39.8 6:00.6
239 BROWNLEE, Emma SR 7260 New Richmond -- 30:08.0 11:50.0 9:41.3 6:01.6
240 BROWN, Alora SO 7862 Hillsboro 99 30:11.4 11:53.4 9:42.4 6:02.3
241 JACKSON, Grace JR 7120 Cham. Julienne -- 30:22.3 12:04.3 9:45.9 6:04.5
242 MOHAN, Autumn SR 7283 Unioto -- 30:30.5 12:12.5 9:48.6 6:06.1
243 SOWERS, Katie JR 7209 McClain -- 30:43.6 12:25.6 9:52.8 6:08.7
244 LEINGANG, Claire FR 7126 Cham. Julienne -- 30:48.2 12:30.2 9:54.3 6:09.6
245 MALFATTI, Abriana SO 7193 Lak. West -- 30:48.5 12:30.5 9:54.3 6:09.7
246 HJORT, Sarah SO 7183 Lak. West -- 30:59.3 12:41.3 9:57.8 6:11.8
247 KRAFT, Haley JR 7124 Cham. Julienne -- 31:13.4 12:55.4 10:02.4 6:14.7
248 WIKETTE, Michelle JR 7315 West Clermont -- 31:22.9 13:04.9 10:05.4 6:16.6
249 SOMMERS, Grace SO 7036 Anderson -- 31:24.7 13:06.7 10:06.0 6:16.9
250 WILLIAMS, Leann JR 7316 West Clermont -- 31:27.1 13:09.1 10:06.8 6:17.4
251 KEARNS, Jordan SO 7291 Wch Washington 100 31:53.9 13:35.9 10:15.4 6:22.8
252 CARNDER, Chelsea SR 7015 Anderson -- 32:17.4 13:59.4 10:22.9 6:27.5
253 VAROZ-AMOS, Maddie FR 7867 Hillsboro 101 32:20.1 14:02.1 10:23.8 6:28.0
254 PLUMMER, Jasmine SR 7245 Miamisburg -- 32:46.9 14:28.9 10:32.4 6:33.4
255 WORTHAM, Imani SO 7139 Cham. Julienne -- 33:02.7 14:44.7 10:37.5 6:36.5
256 CAMBRON, Gabrielle JR 7114 Cham. Julienne -- 33:03.0 14:45.0 10:37.6 6:36.6
257 WALDROP, Camryn SR 7293 Wch Washington 102 33:36.7 15:18.7 10:48.4 6:43.3
258 LAKES, Cassidy SO 7233 Miamisburg -- 33:37.5 15:19.5 10:48.7 6:43.5
259 HOGAN, Sarah SO 7119 Cham. Julienne -- 33:38.3 15:20.3 10:49.0 6:43.7
260 GAMSKY, Olivia SO 7178 Lak. West -- 33:57.6 15:39.6 10:55.2 6:47.5
261 CONNERY, Lauryn SO 7281 Unioto -- 35:00.1 16:42.1 11:15.3 7:00.0
262 COOK, Bailey SR 7223 Miamisburg -- 35:32.5 17:14.5 11:25.7 7:06.5
263 ROSS, Katy SO 7311 West Clermont -- 36:20.9 18:02.9 11:41.2 7:16.2
264 PALMER, Sophie JR 7307 West Clermont -- 36:27.2 18:09.2 11:43.3 7:17.4
265 STINES, Hayley SR 7153 Conner HS (KY) 103 38:18.9 20:00.9 12:19.2 7:39.8
266 POWERS, Hannah SR 7308 West Clermont -- 40:36.4 22:18.4 13:03.4 8:07.3
267 ALVAREZ, Rachel SR 7204 McClain -- 43:25.3 25:07.3 13:57.7 8:41.0
Race #2

HS Boys 5K

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 Centerville 48 1-3-5-9-30(34)(55) 1:22:46 16:34 1:08.1
2 Elder 76 7-8-10-24-27(29)(35) 1:24:02 16:49 0:28.7
3 Lancaster 89 2-18-21-23-25(26)(32) 1:24:07 16:50 0:40.6
4 Unioto 95 4-12-15-28-36(40)(67) 1:24:31 16:55 0:50.2
5 Miamisburg 142 11-22-33-37-39(61)(81) 1:25:45 17:09 0:35.1
6 Lak. West 182 16-20-41-47-58(59)(72) 1:26:37 17:20 0:58.0
7 Anderson 190 14-19-48-53-56(68)(71) 1:26:52 17:23 0:59.9
8 Oak Hills 219 31-42-43-49-54(57)(75) 1:27:29 17:30 0:33.1
9 Conner HS (KY) 249 13-46-52-65-73(78)(101) 1:28:37 17:44 1:35.5
10 Sard. Eastern 343 50-60-69-79-85(96)(106) 1:31:25 18:17 1:12.0
11 Wilmington 353 6-44-93-99-111(117)(125) 1:32:35 18:31 3:27.3
12 Miami East 407 38-76-90-91-112(128)(130) 1:34:11 18:51 2:38.6
13 New Richmond 420 45-77-94-95-109(116)(121) 1:34:31 18:55 2:27.7
14 Cham. Julienne 447 62-86-92-103-104(105)(108) 1:35:10 19:02 1:28.2
15 Blanchester 460 51-82-83-115-129(134)(144) 1:36:04 19:13 2:58.4
16 Hillsboro 505 80-89-97-113-126(162)(163) 1:37:42 19:33 1:48.9
17 Northeastern 541 17-87-142-147-148(158)(166) 1:41:02 20:13 4:55.3
18 West Clermont 543 63-98-122-124-136(137)(143) 1:39:31 19:55 3:11.5
19 Wch Washington 546 64-114-118-123-127(132)(146) 1:39:21 19:53 2:25.6
20 Felicity-Franklin 585 74-88-120-135-168(173) 1:44:08 20:50 6:48.9
21 Clinton-Massie 599 66-102-139-140-152(157)(171) 1:43:09 20:38 4:17.0
22 McClain 638 84-131-133-141-149(161)(169) 1:44:22 20:53 3:03.6
23 West Union 640 100-107-138-145-150(151)(154) 1:44:29 20:54 2:43.5
24 East Clinton 705 70-155-156-159-165(170) 1:52:19 22:28 6:31.7
25 Day. Christian 706 110-119-153-160-164(167)(172) 1:50:11 22:03 3:49.7
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 BURKETT, Ben JR 7383 Centerville 1 16:00.8 --- 5:08.9 3:12.2
2 DICKERSON, DJ SR 7619 Lancaster 2 16:18.7 0:18.7 5:14.7 3:15.7
3 CRAIG, Andrew SR 7388 Centerville 3 16:20.4 0:20.4 5:15.2 3:16.1
4 MARKKO, Tucker JR 7792 Unioto 4 16:26.0 0:26.0 5:17.0 3:17.2
5 BOSTWICK, Adrian JR 7381 Centerville 5 16:33.1 0:33.1 5:19.3 3:18.6
6 HEYS, Simon JR 7854 Wilmington 6 16:34.9 0:34.9 5:19.9 3:19.0
7 TIMMERS, Jarod JR 7538 Elder 7 16:36.1 0:36.1 5:20.3 3:19.2
8 MERK, Nick SR 7518 Elder 8 16:39.1 0:39.1 5:21.2 3:19.8
9 NERLINGER, Matt SR 7412 Centerville 9 16:42.7 0:42.7 5:22.4 3:20.5
10 CUMMINGS, Eddie SR 7499 Elder 10 16:43.1 0:43.1 5:22.5 3:20.6
11 HINES, Parker JR 7684 Miamisburg 11 16:49.3 0:49.3 5:24.5 3:21.8
12 WEST, Isaiah SR 7798 Unioto 12 16:50.0 0:50.0 5:24.8 3:22.0
13 HANAK, Will SO 7467 Conner HS (KY) 13 16:50.4 0:50.4 5:24.9 3:22.1
14 LINDBLAD, Ben JR 7351 Anderson 14 16:50.7 0:50.7 5:25.0 3:22.1
15 HACKER, Eric SO 7788 Unioto 15 16:51.5 0:51.5 5:25.2 3:22.3
16 CRONK, Cole FR 7574 Lak. West 16 16:53.3 0:53.3 5:25.8 3:22.7
17 BROWN, Logan SR 7730 Northeastern 17 16:54.0 0:54.0 5:26.0 3:22.8
18 BRADFORD, Christian SR 7615 Lancaster 18 16:54.1 0:54.1 5:26.1 3:22.8
19 GALLAGHER, Liam SR 7340 Anderson 19 16:54.6 0:54.6 5:26.2 3:22.9
20 KELKER, Alex JR 7585 Lak. West 20 16:54.7 0:54.7 5:26.3 3:22.9
21 MURRAY, Adam JR 7633 Lancaster 21 16:57.1 0:57.1 5:27.0 3:23.4
22 REESE, Cory SO 7692 Miamisburg 22 16:57.5 0:57.5 5:27.1 3:23.5
23 METCALF-SHULL, William SR 7631 Lancaster 23 16:57.6 0:57.6 5:27.2 3:23.5
24 FAECHER, Jack SR 7503 Elder 24 16:58.6 0:58.6 5:27.5 3:23.7
25 THRESS, Orion SO 7642 Lancaster 25 16:59.2 0:59.2 5:27.7 3:23.8
26 SUAREZ, Ambronsio JR 7641 Lancaster 26 17:00.7 1:00.7 5:28.2 3:24.1
27 SCHENKEL, Michael JR 7529 Elder 27 17:04.7 1:04.7 5:29.5 3:24.9
28 PHILLIPS, Jonah SR 7795 Unioto 28 17:07.4 1:07.4 5:30.3 3:25.5
29 GUCK, Eli SR 7506 Elder 29 17:08.4 1:08.4 5:30.6 3:25.7
30 DAVIDSON, Jeremy SO 7390 Centerville 30 17:08.9 1:08.9 5:30.8 3:25.8
31 TOON, Drew SR 7771 Oak Hills 31 17:12.1 1:12.1 5:31.9 3:26.4
32 LUNSFORD, Tyler SO 7630 Lancaster 32 17:14.4 1:14.4 5:32.6 3:26.9
33 JOHNSON, Ethan JR 7688 Miamisburg 33 17:14.8 1:14.8 5:32.7 3:26.9
34 DOWNS, Connor JR 7394 Centerville 34 17:14.9 1:14.9 5:32.8 3:27.0
35 LANGEN, Eric SR 7514 Elder 35 17:16.2 1:16.2 5:33.2 3:27.2
36 MARKKO, Cater FR 7791 Unioto 36 17:16.2 1:16.2 5:33.2 3:27.2
37 WARD, Drew JR 7643 Lancaster -- 17:16.4 1:16.4 5:33.2 3:27.3
38 CAMPBELL, Clay JR 7675 Miamisburg 37 17:18.7 1:18.7 5:34.0 3:27.7
39 SANDER, Andrew SO 7526 Elder -- 17:20.5 1:20.5 5:34.5 3:28.1
40 HORNE, Gavin JR 7665 Miami East 38 17:23.7 1:23.7 5:35.6 3:28.7
41 MOXLEY, Bryden SR 7632 Lancaster -- 17:23.8 1:23.8 5:35.6 3:28.8
42 WILLIAMSON, Thomas JR 7702 Miamisburg 39 17:24.3 1:24.3 5:35.8 3:28.9
43 WATKINS, Jaden JR 7797 Unioto 40 17:25.1 1:25.1 5:36.0 3:29.0
44 MANG, Noah SR 7589 Lak. West 41 17:25.3 1:25.3 5:36.1 3:29.0
45 LUKEN, Mitchell SR 7755 Oak Hills 42 17:27.0 1:27.0 5:36.6 3:29.4
46 MEYER, Logan SR 7756 Oak Hills 43 17:29.6 1:29.6 5:37.5 3:29.9
47 PARKS, Tyler SO 7857 Wilmington 44 17:29.8 1:29.8 5:37.5 3:30.0
48 WOLF, Ryan SR 7727 New Richmond 45 17:29.9 1:29.9 5:37.6 3:30.0
49 MURPHY, Jack SO 7469 Conner HS (KY) 46 17:31.1 1:31.1 5:38.0 3:30.2
50 MARSHALL, Mitchell JR 7591 Lak. West 47 17:32.5 1:32.5 5:38.4 3:30.5
51 ROTTMUELLER, Brennen JR 7357 Anderson 48 17:33.1 1:33.1 5:38.6 3:30.6
52 SEIBERT, Sam JR 7767 Oak Hills 49 17:35.1 1:35.1 5:39.2 3:31.0
53 WIMMERS, Ben SO 7544 Elder -- 17:37.4 1:37.4 5:40.0 3:31.5
54 YOUNG, Cy SO 7786 Sard. Eastern 50 17:38.2 1:38.2 5:40.2 3:31.6
55 ANDERSON, Justin JR 7611 Lancaster -- 17:38.9 1:38.9 5:40.5 3:31.8
56 BROWNING, Hunter SO 7367 Blanchester 51 17:41.4 1:41.4 5:41.3 3:32.3
57 RUMMINGER, Lukas SR 7474 Conner HS (KY) 52 17:41.5 1:41.5 5:41.3 3:32.3
58 SPARKS, Daylan SR 7361 Anderson 53 17:42.4 1:42.4 5:41.6 3:32.5
59 KING, Owen SO 7751 Oak Hills 54 17:45.2 1:45.2 5:42.5 3:33.0
60 DICKSON, Matt SR 7392 Centerville 55 17:46.0 1:46.0 5:42.7 3:33.2
61 KICK, Austin SR 7405 Centerville -- 17:47.1 1:47.1 5:43.1 3:33.4
62 CRAFT, Nathan JR 7618 Lancaster -- 17:48.6 1:48.6 5:43.6 3:33.7
63 PHILLIPS, Jacob JR 7355 Anderson 56 17:50.6 1:50.6 5:44.2 3:34.1
64 SCHMIDT, James FR 7765 Oak Hills 57 17:50.8 1:50.8 5:44.3 3:34.2
65 BENETEAU, Zach FR 7567 Lak. West 58 17:51.3 1:51.3 5:44.5 3:34.3
66 SCHWEINBERG, Mark SO 7532 Elder -- 17:51.3 1:51.3 5:44.5 3:34.3
67 KLASERNER, Adam SR 7512 Elder -- 17:51.5 1:51.5 5:44.5 3:34.3
68 AMSBAUGH, Tony JR 7566 Lak. West 59 17:57.5 1:57.5 5:46.5 3:35.5
69 WESTHAUS, Kyle SR 7425 Centerville -- 17:58.6 1:58.6 5:46.8 3:35.7
70 LAINHART, Logan SR 7777 Sard. Eastern 60 18:00.1 2:00.0 5:47.3 3:36.0
71 WRIGHT, Riley SO 7645 Lancaster -- 18:02.3 2:02.3 5:48.0 3:36.4
72 MAGNESS, Connor SO 7516 Elder -- 18:02.4 2:02.4 5:48.0 3:36.5
73 BENNETT, Will SR 7380 Centerville -- 18:03.3 2:03.3 5:48.3 3:36.6
74 SHATTO, Nathan JR 7695 Miamisburg 61 18:04.4 2:04.4 5:48.7 3:36.9
75 DAVIDSON, Justin FR 7391 Centerville -- 18:04.8 2:04.8 5:48.8 3:37.0
76 MARSHALL, Will JR 7443 Cham. Julienne 62 18:05.3 2:05.3 5:49.0 3:37.1
77 LAGANA, Davis FR 7822 West Clermont 63 18:06.6 2:06.6 5:49.4 3:37.3
78 CORDLE, Caleb SO 7617 Lancaster -- 18:07.4 2:07.4 5:49.6 3:37.5
79 MORRIS, Kameron JR 7805 Wch Washington 64 18:07.7 2:07.7 5:49.7 3:37.5
80 FAIRCHILD, Peyton SO 7464 Conner HS (KY) 65 18:07.9 2:07.9 5:49.8 3:37.6
81 MCGUFFEY, Nathan SR 7409 Centerville -- 18:08.6 2:08.6 5:50.0 3:37.7
82 WHITAKER, Jacob SR 7462 Clinton-Massie 66 18:11.0 2:11.0 5:50.8 3:38.2
83 LYNCH, Clayton FR 7790 Unioto 67 18:11.3 2:11.3 5:50.9 3:38.2
84 CALDWELL, Calvin SR 7337 Anderson 68 18:11.9 2:11.9 5:51.1 3:38.4
85 PURDY, Garyn SR 7779 Sard. Eastern 69 18:14.5 2:14.5 5:51.9 3:38.9
86 DOWLING, Jack JR 7502 Elder -- 18:15.9 2:15.9 5:52.4 3:39.2
87 HENSON, Aiden SO 7489 East Clinton 70 18:16.3 2:16.3 5:52.5 3:39.3
88 EMMERT, Russell FR 7397 Centerville -- 18:16.5 2:16.5 5:52.5 3:39.3
89 HANSEL, Joel JR 7343 Anderson 71 18:17.8 2:17.8 5:53.0 3:39.6
90 VANBEYSTERVELDT, Adam SR 7422 Centerville -- 18:19.6 2:19.6 5:53.6 3:39.9
91 EGGERT, Lucas SR 7396 Centerville -- 18:22.0 2:22.0 5:54.3 3:40.4
92 KOVAC, Tyler SO 7586 Lak. West 72 18:25.5 2:25.5 5:55.4 3:41.1
93 JOHNSON, Nathan SR 7584 Lak. West -- 18:25.5 2:25.5 5:55.4 3:41.1
94 COCHRAN, Cody SO 7463 Conner HS (KY) 73 18:25.8 2:25.8 5:55.6 3:41.2
95 BOECKMANN, Jared SR 7547 Felicity-Franklin 74 18:27.7 2:27.7 5:56.2 3:41.5
96 HIRTH, Connor SR 7507 Elder -- 18:28.5 2:28.5 5:56.4 3:41.7
97 VISCONTI, Charles SR 7772 Oak Hills 75 18:29.5 2:29.5 5:56.8 3:41.9
98 BERTSCH, Taton SR 7659 Miami East 76 18:30.2 2:30.2 5:57.0 3:42.0
99 GREENE, Larry SO 7743 Oak Hills -- 18:31.9 2:31.9 5:57.5 3:42.4
100 WUEBBOLT, Jacob JR 7545 Elder -- 18:33.6 2:33.6 5:58.1 3:42.7
101 HANCE, Mason JR 7710 New Richmond 77 18:33.7 2:33.7 5:58.1 3:42.7
102 WESTENDORF, Jack SO 7542 Elder -- 18:34.2 2:34.2 5:58.3 3:42.8
103 BRADY, Alex FR 7495 Elder -- 18:35.0 2:35.0 5:58.5 3:43.0
104 LAUX, Dillon SR 7515 Elder -- 18:35.1 2:35.1 5:58.5 3:43.0
105 HAMPTON, Ethan JR 7466 Conner HS (KY) 78 18:35.9 2:35.9 5:58.8 3:43.2
106 POND, Dustin SO 7356 Anderson -- 18:35.9 2:35.9 5:58.8 3:43.2
107 BERSTLER, Drew SO 7612 Lancaster -- 18:37.4 2:37.4 5:59.3 3:43.5
108 MOORE, Jacob SR 7593 Lak. West -- 18:39.5 2:39.5 5:59.9 3:43.9
109 BUCKLEW, Kyle SO 7382 Centerville -- 18:39.7 2:39.7 6:00.0 3:43.9
110 KROGER, Zach FR 7752 Oak Hills -- 18:41.0 2:41.0 6:00.4 3:44.2
111 VARGAS, Andres FR 7782 Sard. Eastern 79 18:41.6 2:41.6 6:00.6 3:44.3
112 FLANAGAN, Ryan SO 7398 Centerville -- 18:41.8 2:41.8 6:00.7 3:44.4
113 LUNSFORD, Clayton SR 7629 Lancaster -- 18:42.5 2:42.5 6:00.9 3:44.5
114 BEAVERS, Kerry SO 7378 Centerville -- 18:42.8 2:42.8 6:01.0 3:44.5
115 ORF, Eric FR 7414 Centerville -- 18:43.7 2:43.7 6:01.3 3:44.7
116 SCOTT, Justin SR 7874 Hillsboro 80 18:43.9 2:43.9 6:01.4 3:44.8
117 SMITH, Andrew SO 7639 Lancaster -- 18:44.0 2:44.0 6:01.4 3:44.8
118 EVANS, Brenden JR 7679 Miamisburg 81 18:44.1 2:44.1 6:01.4 3:44.8
119 BLEY, Justin JR 7493 Elder -- 18:44.7 2:44.7 6:01.6 3:44.9
120 DOWNS, Aidan FR 7393 Centerville -- 18:45.2 2:45.2 6:01.8 3:45.0
121 LUDWIG, Joseph SO 7754 Oak Hills -- 18:46.1 2:46.1 6:02.1 3:45.2
122 KING, Ethan SR 7750 Oak Hills -- 18:46.6 2:46.6 6:02.3 3:45.3
123 WELSH, Noah JR 7701 Miamisburg -- 18:47.5 2:47.5 6:02.5 3:45.5
124 HOLLAND, Sean JR 7371 Blanchester 82 18:47.9 2:47.9 6:02.6 3:45.6
125 DAVIS, Ricky JR 7368 Blanchester 83 18:47.9 2:47.9 6:02.7 3:45.6
126 SCHLUEP, Reece JR 7655 McClain 84 18:49.4 2:49.4 6:03.2 3:45.9
127 JIMISON, Dustin SO 7776 Sard. Eastern 85 18:50.1 2:50.1 6:03.4 3:46.0
128 MOORE, Michael JR 7595 Lak. West -- 18:50.7 2:50.7 6:03.6 3:46.1
129 SPETNAGEL, Matt FR 7796 Unioto -- 18:52.2 2:52.2 6:04.0 3:46.4
130 STEIMLE, Joel SR 7562 Finneytown -- 18:52.5 2:52.5 6:04.1 3:46.5
131 CAMERON, Andrew SO 7385 Centerville -- 18:53.3 2:53.3 6:04.4 3:46.7
132 MURPHY, Tanner SO 7757 Oak Hills -- 18:54.6 2:54.6 6:04.8 3:46.9
133 RICE, Jake SR 7761 Oak Hills -- 18:54.6 2:54.6 6:04.8 3:46.9
134 MYERS, Trey SO 7447 Cham. Julienne 86 18:55.9 2:55.9 6:05.2 3:47.2
135 CHATFIELD, Payton JR 7732 Northeastern 87 18:57.9 2:57.9 6:05.9 3:47.6
136 HALEY, Chase JR 7625 Lancaster -- 18:58.1 2:58.1 6:05.9 3:47.6
137 BINION, Aidan JR 7546 Felicity-Franklin 88 18:58.6 2:58.6 6:06.1 3:47.7
138 NAGEL, Alex JR 7521 Elder -- 18:59.0 2:59.0 6:06.2 3:47.8
139 HERZOG, Sam JR 7747 Oak Hills -- 19:00.5 3:00.5 6:06.7 3:48.1
140 MARTIN, Graham SO 7352 Anderson -- 19:00.7 3:00.7 6:06.8 3:48.1
141 SMITH, Domenic SO 7419 Centerville -- 19:01.0 3:01.0 6:06.9 3:48.2
142 WILSON, Luke SO 7609 Lak. West -- 19:01.4 3:01.4 6:07.0 3:48.3
143 SHATTO, Justin JR 7694 Miamisburg -- 19:01.6 3:01.6 6:07.1 3:48.3
144 DOYLE, John SO 7579 Lak. West -- 19:02.6 3:02.6 6:07.4 3:48.5
145 LUCARELLO, Bailey JR 7872 Hillsboro 89 19:02.7 3:02.7 6:07.4 3:48.5
146 WALLER, Justin FR 7424 Centerville -- 19:02.7 3:02.7 6:07.4 3:48.5
147 GREGG, Dominic SR 7745 Oak Hills -- 19:02.8 3:02.8 6:07.4 3:48.6
148 JOHNSON, Noah FR 7627 Lancaster -- 19:02.9 3:02.9 6:07.5 3:48.6
149 HAYES, Alex SO 7664 Miami East 90 19:06.9 3:06.9 6:08.8 3:49.4
150 LEMASTER, Garrett FR 7667 Miami East 91 19:07.4 3:07.4 6:08.9 3:49.5
151 MCGRAW, Thomas SR 7444 Cham. Julienne 92 19:08.6 3:08.6 6:09.3 3:49.7
152 DUNGAN, Ricky JR 7851 Wilmington 93 19:09.1 3:09.1 6:09.5 3:49.8
153 MOSER, Eric JR 7520 Elder -- 19:10.4 3:10.4 6:09.9 3:50.1
154 PADOVANI, Sam JR 7690 Miamisburg -- 19:13.6 3:13.6 6:10.9 3:50.7
155 LEVENSON, Matthew SO 7587 Lak. West -- 19:14.1 3:14.1 6:11.1 3:50.8
156 HUSCHART, Joe SR 7508 Elder -- 19:14.2 3:14.2 6:11.1 3:50.8
157 JAEHNEN, Luke SR 7713 New Richmond 94 19:14.7 3:14.7 6:11.3 3:50.9
158 JENKINS, Brady FR 7714 New Richmond 95 19:15.0 3:15.0 6:11.4 3:51.0
159 BLACK, Everett SO 7739 Oak Hills -- 19:16.0 3:16.0 6:11.7 3:51.2
160 EDWARDS, Greg SO 7581 Lak. West -- 19:16.1 3:16.1 6:11.7 3:51.2
161 WILES, Ian SO 7784 Sard. Eastern 96 19:16.2 3:16.2 6:11.8 3:51.2
162 CWIEKALO, Robert SO 7389 Centerville -- 19:17.1 3:17.1 6:12.1 3:51.4
163 HATFIELD, Jonathan FR 7871 Hillsboro 97 19:17.9 3:17.9 6:12.3 3:51.6
164 BINGAMON, Jesse SR 7815 West Clermont 98 19:18.0 3:18.0 6:12.3 3:51.6
165 WALLS, Calvin SO 7861 Wilmington 99 19:18.6 3:18.6 6:12.5 3:51.7
166 BLEY, Vince JR 7494 Elder -- 19:21.1 3:21.1 6:13.3 3:52.2
167 FULTON, Adam SR 7837 West Union 100 19:21.7 3:21.7 6:13.5 3:52.3
168 VAUGHT, Ethan FR 7605 Lak. West -- 19:22.0 3:22.0 6:13.6 3:52.4
169 WARTH, Luke JR 7475 Conner HS (KY) 101 19:22.4 3:22.4 6:13.7 3:52.5
170 FISHER, Logan JR 7455 Clinton-Massie 102 19:23.8 3:23.8 6:14.2 3:52.8
171 KENNISON, Ashton SO 7789 Unioto -- 19:23.8 3:23.8 6:14.2 3:52.8
172 AMMER, Reid FR 7377 Centerville -- 19:24.1 3:24.1 6:14.3 3:52.8
173 MIDDENDORF, Max JR 7519 Elder -- 19:24.2 3:24.2 6:14.3 3:52.8
174 WEAST, Morgan SR 7540 Elder -- 19:25.5 3:25.5 6:14.7 3:53.1
175 RINEAR, Brandon SR 7525 Elder -- 19:25.8 3:25.8 6:14.8 3:53.1
176 AMSTUTZ, Nick JR 7430 Cham. Julienne 103 19:26.5 3:26.5 6:15.1 3:53.3
177 WYSS, Mason SR 7703 Miamisburg -- 19:27.7 3:27.7 6:15.5 3:53.5
178 RUST, Carter FR 7600 Lak. West -- 19:28.2 3:28.2 6:15.6 3:53.6
179 MARTIN, Zac JR 7517 Elder -- 19:29.0 3:29.0 6:15.9 3:53.8
180 SCHENKEL, Kevin FR 7528 Elder -- 19:29.1 3:29.1 6:15.9 3:53.8
181 VONDRELL, Luke JR 7423 Centerville -- 19:30.3 3:30.3 6:16.3 3:54.1
182 CALLAHAN, Kevin JR 7740 Oak Hills -- 19:30.7 3:30.7 6:16.4 3:54.1
183 SCHANTZ, Rhys SO 7417 Centerville -- 19:33.2 3:33.2 6:17.2 3:54.6
184 KEATY, Matt SR 7440 Cham. Julienne 104 19:33.5 3:33.5 6:17.3 3:54.7
185 REED, Tristan JR 7473 Conner HS (KY) -- 19:33.8 3:33.8 6:17.4 3:54.8
186 GASSER, Andrew FR 7341 Anderson -- 19:36.1 3:36.1 6:18.1 3:55.2
187 SOKOLIS, Kyle SO 7535 Elder -- 19:37.4 3:37.4 6:18.6 3:55.5
188 LOUDERMILK, Justin FR 7753 Oak Hills -- 19:37.5 3:37.5 6:18.6 3:55.5
189 NAUMAN, Jack SO 7634 Lancaster -- 19:39.8 3:39.8 6:19.3 3:55.9
190 GAVIN, Luke FR 7505 Elder -- 19:43.7 3:43.7 6:20.6 3:56.7
191 SINGH, Prabh SO 7602 Lak. West -- 19:44.3 3:44.3 6:20.8 3:56.8
192 VETTER, Brandon FR 7539 Elder -- 19:44.3 3:44.3 6:20.8 3:56.8
193 SCHNEIDER, Josh SO 7452 Cham. Julienne 105 19:45.3 3:45.3 6:21.1 3:57.1
194 BURKLE, Caden FR 7384 Centerville -- 19:46.5 3:46.5 6:21.5 3:57.3
195 ZEISER, Ethan FR 7427 Centerville -- 19:46.7 3:46.7 6:21.6 3:57.3
196 PICKERILL, Landyn SO 7778 Sard. Eastern 106 19:49.6 3:49.6 6:22.5 3:57.9
197 FRIESINGER, Vincent FR 7400 Centerville -- 19:50.0 3:50.0 6:22.6 3:58.0
198 GROOMS, Gabe SR 7839 West Union 107 19:50.8 3:50.8 6:22.9 3:58.2
199 GIDEON, Sean SO 7437 Cham. Julienne 108 19:52.6 3:52.6 6:23.5 3:58.5
200 WEGMAN, Tom SO 7541 Elder -- 19:54.7 3:54.7 6:24.1 3:58.9
201 BRADFORD, Caleb SR 7614 Lancaster -- 19:55.5 3:55.5 6:24.4 3:59.1
202 BRIDGES, Xayvion SR 7674 Miamisburg -- 19:56.0 3:56.0 6:24.6 3:59.2
203 BOCH, Zach SO 7613 Lancaster -- 19:56.3 3:56.3 6:24.6 3:59.2
204 THACKER, Cory SR 7769 Oak Hills -- 19:56.3 3:56.3 6:24.6 3:59.2
205 FRANKE, Evan SR 7621 Lancaster -- 19:56.7 3:56.7 6:24.8 3:59.3
206 GREULICH, Avery FR 7624 Lancaster -- 19:57.4 3:57.4 6:25.0 3:59.5
207 BAILEY, Wesley SO 7704 New Richmond 109 19:57.6 3:57.6 6:25.1 3:59.5
208 BIERLEY, Ben SR 7673 Miamisburg -- 20:00.0 4:00.0 6:25.8 4:00.0
209 RICHARDS, Solomon SR 7524 Elder -- 20:00.8 4:00.8 6:26.1 4:00.1
210 GEISS, Nathaniel FR 7482 Day. Christian 110 20:01.3 4:01.3 6:26.2 4:00.2
211 COMBS, Reilly SO 7387 Centerville -- 20:01.5 4:01.5 6:26.3 4:00.3
212 CLAUSING, Julian FR 7677 Miamisburg -- 20:01.5 4:01.5 6:26.3 4:00.3
213 SPENDLOVE, Drew SR 7859 Wilmington 111 20:02.1 4:02.1 6:26.5 4:00.4
214 CARSEY, Keagan JR 7660 Miami East 112 20:02.3 4:02.3 6:26.6 4:00.4
215 SIMMONS, Landon FR 7638 Lancaster -- 20:02.7 4:02.7 6:26.7 4:00.5
216 STANBERRY, Kieran SR 7699 Miamisburg -- 20:02.7 4:02.7 6:26.7 4:00.5
217 SPENCER, Nathan JR 7875 Hillsboro 113 20:04.2 4:04.2 6:27.2 4:00.8
218 UNDERWOOD, Brandon SR 7811 Wch Washington 114 20:05.2 4:05.2 6:27.5 4:01.0
219 SMITH, Damon FR 7640 Lancaster -- 20:06.2 4:06.2 6:27.8 4:01.2
220 HOLLAND, Tyler JR 7372 Blanchester 115 20:06.5 4:06.5 6:27.9 4:01.3
221 WHITE, Emerson SR 7726 New Richmond 116 20:07.8 4:07.8 6:28.4 4:01.6
222 KEHLING, Jackson FR 7511 Elder -- 20:08.6 4:08.6 6:28.6 4:01.7
223 HESTER, Aidan SO 7853 Wilmington 117 20:09.8 4:09.8 6:29.0 4:02.0
224 CONGER, Chris SR 7800 Wch Washington 118 20:11.0 4:11.0 6:29.4 4:02.2
225 CHILDS, Nathan JR 7479 Day. Christian 119 20:11.2 4:11.2 6:29.4 4:02.2
226 SWINFORD, Kody SO 7553 Felicity-Franklin 120 20:13.8 4:13.8 6:30.3 4:02.7
227 WIESMAN, Dylan SR 7607 Lak. West -- 20:14.6 4:14.6 6:30.5 4:02.9
228 LARSH, Justin SO 7468 Conner HS (KY) -- 20:15.2 4:15.2 6:30.7 4:03.0
229 GEBHART, Noah SO 7707 New Richmond 121 20:17.2 4:17.2 6:31.4 4:03.4
230 FETTY, Kobe SO 7620 Lancaster -- 20:18.5 4:18.5 6:31.8 4:03.7
231 CROWTHER, Easton FR 7575 Lak. West -- 20:20.0 4:20.0 6:32.3 4:04.0
232 SAUPE, Ryan JR 7527 Elder -- 20:21.3 4:21.3 6:32.7 4:04.2
233 CHANEY, Ethan SR 7818 West Clermont 122 20:22.7 4:22.7 6:33.1 4:04.5
234 HORNAK, Andrew SR 7685 Miamisburg -- 20:22.9 4:22.9 6:33.2 4:04.6
235 LANE, Connor JR 7804 Wch Washington 123 20:23.6 4:23.6 6:33.4 4:04.7
236 SIMMERMON, Chaz SO 7828 West Clermont 124 20:25.0 4:25.0 6:33.9 4:05.0
237 COMBS, Cameron SO 7849 Wilmington 125 20:25.5 4:25.5 6:34.0 4:05.1
238 HORN, Connor FR 7748 Oak Hills -- 20:25.5 4:25.5 6:34.0 4:05.1
239 HALL, Peter SO 7403 Centerville -- 20:26.4 4:26.4 6:34.3 4:05.3
240 RUHSTALLER, Austin SR 7724 New Richmond -- 20:26.6 4:26.6 6:34.4 4:05.3
241 PASALACQUA, Alex JR 7759 Oak Hills -- 20:27.2 4:27.2 6:34.6 4:05.4
242 HANTHORN, Josh FR 7345 Anderson -- 20:28.6 4:28.6 6:35.0 4:05.7
243 GAREY, Justin SO 7623 Lancaster -- 20:28.7 4:28.7 6:35.1 4:05.7
244 WIESMAN, Drew FR 7543 Elder -- 20:30.5 4:30.5 6:35.7 4:06.1
245 BONK, Kyle FR 7569 Lak. West -- 20:32.3 4:32.3 6:36.2 4:06.5
246 EASTES, Scott FR 7870 Hillsboro 126 20:32.8 4:32.8 6:36.4 4:06.5
247 MOORE, John FR 7594 Lak. West -- 20:33.2 4:33.2 6:36.5 4:06.6
248 BAUGHN, Will SO 7799 Wch Washington 127 20:33.3 4:33.3 6:36.5 4:06.6
249 BAIR, Michael SO 7657 Miami East 128 20:36.9 4:36.9 6:37.7 4:07.4
250 O'NEIL, Mathew SO 7373 Blanchester 129 20:39.8 4:39.8 6:38.6 4:08.0
251 MEINKING, Sebastian JR 7410 Centerville -- 20:41.7 4:41.7 6:39.2 4:08.3
252 ALLAIRE, Joseph JR 7429 Cham. Julienne -- 20:42.1 4:42.1 6:39.4 4:08.4
253 OSTERTAG, Chad JR 7522 Elder -- 20:43.1 4:43.1 6:39.7 4:08.6
254 ESCOBEDO, Pedro SO 7852 Wilmington -- 20:44.0 4:44.0 6:40.0 4:08.8
255 SCHLOEMER, Matt SO 7530 Elder -- 20:44.2 4:44.2 6:40.0 4:08.8
256 SCHMIDT, Alex FR 7764 Oak Hills -- 20:47.8 4:47.8 6:41.2 4:09.5
257 ABRENICA, Enzo SO 7564 Lak. West -- 20:48.1 4:48.1 6:41.3 4:09.6
258 BOGUE, Aaron SR 7568 Lak. West -- 20:52.6 4:52.6 6:42.7 4:10.5
259 FISHER, Cole SO 7680 Miamisburg -- 20:52.8 4:52.8 6:42.8 4:10.6
260 BENSMAN, Adam FR 7658 Miami East 130 20:53.0 4:53.0 6:42.9 4:10.6
261 DARNELL, Eli SO 7500 Elder -- 20:53.2 4:53.2 6:42.9 4:10.6
262 COUGHLIN, Josh JR 7434 Cham. Julienne -- 20:56.0 4:56.0 6:43.8 4:11.2
263 JONES, Trent JR 7509 Elder -- 20:56.6 4:56.6 6:44.0 4:11.3
264 KUHLMAN, Jaden JR 7737 Norwood -- 20:56.9 4:56.9 6:44.1 4:11.4
265 WHITNEY, Alex FR 7365 Anderson -- 20:57.0 4:57.0 6:44.2 4:11.4
266 VAUGHN, Colton FR 7783 Sard. Eastern -- 20:59.7 4:59.7 6:45.0 4:11.9
267 REUTER, Matt JR 7449 Cham. Julienne -- 21:00.2 5:00.2 6:45.2 4:12.0
268 ERNST, Nathan FR 7651 McClain 131 21:01.2 5:01.2 6:45.5 4:12.2
269 PATTERSON, Grant SR 7806 Wch Washington 132 21:01.6 5:01.6 6:45.6 4:12.3
270 GROSS, Andrew JR 7681 Miamisburg -- 21:03.5 5:03.5 6:46.3 4:12.7
271 MCMURRY, Miles SO 7653 McClain 133 21:03.7 5:03.7 6:46.3 4:12.7
272 GEORGE, Joe SO 7708 New Richmond -- 21:04.8 5:04.8 6:46.7 4:13.0
273 HAYNES, Joe SR 7348 Anderson -- 21:05.1 5:05.1 6:46.8 4:13.0
274 HOLLAND, Matt FR 7370 Blanchester 134 21:05.2 5:05.2 6:46.8 4:13.0
275 CORMIER, Ian SO 7433 Cham. Julienne -- 21:06.7 5:06.7 6:47.3 4:13.3
276 SHEEHY, Korey JR 7696 Miamisburg -- 21:09.0 5:09.0 6:48.0 4:13.8
277 SEYMOUR, Luke FR 7637 Lancaster -- 21:10.0 5:10.0 6:48.3 4:14.0
278 SPONCIL, Brayden SO 7552 Felicity-Franklin 135 21:10.7 5:10.7 6:48.6 4:14.1
279 QUEBMAN, Kieran FR 7598 Lak. West -- 21:12.1 5:12.1 6:49.0 4:14.4
280 RICHTER, Cam FR 7669 Miami East -- 21:13.4 5:13.4 6:49.4 4:14.7
281 GALLANT, Zach FR 7774 Sard. Eastern -- 21:13.4 5:13.4 6:49.4 4:14.7
282 NICHOLS, Michael JR 7720 New Richmond -- 21:13.8 5:13.8 6:49.6 4:14.8
283 TELLES, Jack SO 7536 Elder -- 21:15.3 5:15.3 6:50.1 4:15.1
284 MCGUFFEY, Joseph SO 7408 Centerville -- 21:15.7 5:15.7 6:50.2 4:15.1
285 BRUNSMAN, Richie FR 7496 Elder -- 21:16.0 5:16.0 6:50.3 4:15.2
286 INBODY, Tyler JR 7404 Centerville -- 21:17.1 5:17.1 6:50.6 4:15.4
287 KAISER, Kory FR 7821 West Clermont 136 21:18.0 5:18.0 6:50.9 4:15.6
288 LOMEDA, Myko SO 7823 West Clermont 137 21:20.7 5:20.7 6:51.8 4:16.1
289 DAVIS, Daniel FR 7661 Miami East -- 21:23.1 5:23.1 6:52.5 4:16.6
290 SAVINI, John SR 7670 Miami East -- 21:28.3 5:28.3 6:54.2 4:17.7
291 SANGERMANO, Justin SR 7359 Anderson -- 21:28.6 5:28.6 6:54.3 4:17.7
292 DOERFLEIN, Tommy JR 7501 Elder -- 21:29.4 5:29.4 6:54.6 4:17.9
293 ELY, Tate FR 7339 Anderson -- 21:30.2 5:30.2 6:54.8 4:18.0
294 BLANTON, Braxton FR 7834 West Union 138 21:30.4 5:30.4 6:54.9 4:18.1
295 RUFF, Alex SO 7358 Anderson -- 21:32.3 5:32.3 6:55.5 4:18.4
296 COMER, William FR 7572 Lak. West -- 21:32.3 5:32.3 6:55.5 4:18.5
297 GOODALL, Seth SO 7456 Clinton-Massie 139 21:32.9 5:32.9 6:55.7 4:18.6
298 SWOPE, Brennen JR 7461 Clinton-Massie 140 21:33.0 5:33.0 6:55.8 4:18.6
299 JAMES, Lemuel JR 7736 Norwood -- 21:34.1 5:34.1 6:56.1 4:18.8
300 BORSINI, Cody SO 7648 McClain 141 21:34.1 5:34.1 6:56.1 4:18.8
301 BROWN, Trevor SR 7731 Northeastern 142 21:34.6 5:34.6 6:56.3 4:18.9
302 DEBOLT, Jake JR 7577 Lak. West -- 21:35.2 5:35.2 6:56.5 4:19.0
303 TSATALIS, Peter FR 7421 Centerville -- 21:36.2 5:36.2 6:56.8 4:19.2
304 JOHNSON, Eric FR 7626 Lancaster -- 21:36.2 5:36.2 6:56.8 4:19.2
305 HENRY, Parker FR 7683 Miamisburg -- 21:36.6 5:36.6 6:56.9 4:19.3
306 KOWALAK, Garrett FR 7666 Miami East -- 21:36.8 5:36.8 6:57.0 4:19.3
307 SCHUMACHER, A.J. JR 7601 Lak. West -- 21:37.1 5:37.1 6:57.1 4:19.4
308 SCHILLING, Ryan JR 7827 West Clermont 143 21:37.2 5:37.2 6:57.1 4:19.4
309 AMMANN, Andrew FR 7492 Elder -- 21:38.5 5:38.5 6:57.5 4:19.7
310 MYERS, Nicholas FR 7689 Miamisburg -- 21:38.8 5:38.8 6:57.6 4:19.7
311 SMITH, Matthew FR 7534 Elder -- 21:39.1 5:39.1 6:57.7 4:19.8
312 CHATMAN, Lamont SO 7497 Elder -- 21:39.4 5:39.4 6:57.8 4:19.9
313 STEWARD, Ashton SR 7376 Blanchester 144 21:40.5 5:40.5 6:58.2 4:20.1
314 RUNYAN, Steven SO 7844 West Union 145 21:41.1 5:41.1 6:58.3 4:20.2
315 DUNCAN, Gabe FR 7395 Centerville -- 21:42.4 5:42.4 6:58.8 4:20.5
316 CARMEN, John SR 7817 West Clermont -- 21:42.9 5:42.9 6:58.9 4:20.6
317 GELASI, Dominic JR 7583 Lak. West -- 21:43.7 5:43.7 6:59.2 4:20.7
318 WILKERSON, Kalub SO 7812 Wch Washington 146 21:45.4 5:45.4 6:59.7 4:21.1
319 BALSMAN, Michael JR 7728 Northeastern 147 21:45.7 5:45.7 6:59.8 4:21.1
320 GILDENBLATT, Jacob SO 7342 Anderson -- 21:45.8 5:45.8 6:59.9 4:21.2
321 MEYER, Eric FR 7445 Cham. Julienne -- 21:46.2 5:46.2 7:00.0 4:21.2
322 BRANDON, Evan SR 7729 Northeastern 148 21:49.3 5:49.3 7:01.0 4:21.8
323 AMEDEE, Brandon JR 7565 Lak. West -- 21:50.3 5:50.3 7:01.3 4:22.0
324 REGAN, Garrett SR 7858 Wilmington -- 21:51.3 5:51.3 7:01.6 4:22.3
325 BLISS, Paul FR 7646 McClain 149 21:53.1 5:53.1 7:02.2 4:22.6
326 TOFTE, Jackson SR 7860 Wilmington -- 21:55.9 5:55.9 7:03.1 4:23.2
327 SPERL, Michael SO 7829 West Clermont -- 21:57.4 5:57.4 7:03.6 4:23.5
328 MARSHALL, Luke FR 7590 Lak. West -- 22:00.2 6:00.2 7:04.5 4:24.0
329 GEILER, Nicholas SR 7802 Wch Washington -- 22:01.9 6:01.9 7:05.0 4:24.4
330 SHACKLEFORD, Isaac FR 7418 Centerville -- 22:02.5 6:02.5 7:05.2 4:24.5
331 ARMSTRONG, Jack FR 7335 Anderson -- 22:03.7 6:03.7 7:05.6 4:24.7
332 BELVO, Josh SR 7672 Miamisburg -- 22:04.9 6:04.9 7:06.0 4:25.0
333 VOGLER, Garrett SR 7845 West Union 150 22:05.2 6:05.2 7:06.1 4:25.0
334 TELSCHER, Matthew FR 7537 Elder -- 22:05.2 6:05.2 7:06.1 4:25.0
335 WOOD, Tom JR 7366 Anderson -- 22:11.1 6:11.1 7:08.0 4:26.2
336 MINTON, Kenny JR 7592 Lak. West -- 22:13.9 6:13.9 7:08.9 4:26.8
337 HARM, Andrew JR 7347 Anderson -- 22:15.3 6:15.3 7:09.4 4:27.1
338 ZHANG, William SO 7428 Centerville -- 22:15.9 6:15.9 7:09.5 4:27.2
339 MATSON, Logan JR 7407 Centerville -- 22:18.1 6:18.1 7:10.2 4:27.6
340 FRANKE, Zach FR 7622 Lancaster -- 22:18.7 6:18.7 7:10.4 4:27.7
341 RILEY, Cody SR 7808 Wch Washington -- 22:19.3 6:19.3 7:10.6 4:27.8
342 GATES, AJ FR 7504 Elder -- 22:21.0 6:21.0 7:11.2 4:28.2
343 SAUER, Chase SR 7762 Oak Hills -- 22:21.9 6:21.9 7:11.5 4:28.4
344 ALSPAUGH, Dalton FR 7610 Lancaster -- 22:23.1 6:23.1 7:11.8 4:28.6
345 GLENN, Jack FR 7709 New Richmond -- 22:26.2 6:26.2 7:12.9 4:29.2
346 COMBS, Alex FR 7773 Sard. Eastern -- 22:27.3 6:27.3 7:13.2 4:29.4
347 REDDY, Nihar FR 7691 Miamisburg -- 22:27.3 6:27.3 7:13.2 4:29.4
348 SCHNEIDER, Logan FR 7531 Elder -- 22:27.5 6:27.5 7:13.3 4:29.5
349 KNOX, Jai-Michael FR 7841 West Union 151 22:27.8 6:27.8 7:13.4 4:29.6
350 SAGRAVES, Talent SR 7459 Clinton-Massie 152 22:28.0 6:28.0 7:13.4 4:29.6
351 LOTT, Adam SO 7717 New Richmond -- 22:28.6 6:28.6 7:13.6 4:29.7
352 ORME, Sam SO 7484 Day. Christian 153 22:31.9 6:31.9 7:14.7 4:30.4
353 SCHINDLER, Noah FR 7451 Cham. Julienne -- 22:34.3 6:34.3 7:15.4 4:30.8
354 WIDMOR, Logan SO 7454 Cham. Julienne -- 22:41.8 6:41.8 7:17.9 4:32.4
355 SPRINGER, Aaron SR 7362 Anderson -- 22:45.1 6:45.1 7:18.9 4:33.0
356 PRATHER, Ethan SO 7843 West Union 154 22:45.9 6:45.9 7:19.2 4:33.2
357 MCCARTY, Grant SO 7842 West Union -- 22:46.8 6:46.8 7:19.5 4:33.4
358 KOCUR, Connor JR 7442 Cham. Julienne -- 22:48.2 6:48.2 7:19.9 4:33.6
359 TOLLE, Quinten FR 7491 East Clinton 155 22:49.6 6:49.6 7:20.4 4:33.9
360 O'TOOLE, Frank SR 7354 Anderson -- 22:51.7 6:51.7 7:21.1 4:34.3
361 GREEN, Zachary FR 7465 Conner HS (KY) -- 22:57.7 6:57.7 7:23.0 4:35.5
362 JOHNSON, Chase SR 7687 Miamisburg -- 23:00.2 7:00.2 7:23.8 4:36.0
363 HOWARD, Jake SO 7490 East Clinton 156 23:02.4 7:02.4 7:24.5 4:36.5
364 JUNG, TJ FR 7510 Elder -- 23:03.8 7:03.8 7:24.9 4:36.7
365 KISER, Chase SO 7715 New Richmond -- 23:05.1 7:05.1 7:25.3 4:37.0
366 GILLESPIE, Ian FR 7369 Blanchester -- 23:09.0 7:09.0 7:26.6 4:37.8
367 MCGRAW, Jordan JR 7824 West Clermont -- 23:10.3 7:10.3 7:27.0 4:38.1
368 LONG, Austin JR 7406 Centerville -- 23:11.8 7:11.8 7:27.5 4:38.3
369 MCDOWELL, Colin JR 7458 Clinton-Massie 157 23:12.3 7:12.3 7:27.7 4:38.5
370 FURROW, Sebastian SO 7733 Northeastern 158 23:12.7 7:12.7 7:27.8 4:38.5
371 ADAMS, Jonathan SO 7813 West Clermont -- 23:17.6 7:17.6 7:29.4 4:39.5
372 MARTIN, Matthew SR 7353 Anderson -- 23:17.9 7:17.9 7:29.5 4:39.6
373 REINHART, Samuel SR 7375 Blanchester -- 23:18.2 7:18.2 7:29.6 4:39.6
374 CLINE, John SO 7486 East Clinton 159 23:22.4 7:22.4 7:30.9 4:40.5
375 RETHMAN, Brady FR 7599 Lak. West -- 23:22.9 7:22.9 7:31.1 4:40.6
376 THIBODEAUX, Patrick FR 7770 Oak Hills -- 23:26.9 7:26.9 7:32.4 4:41.4
377 LANDERS, Dalton SO 7350 Anderson -- 23:30.7 7:30.7 7:33.6 4:42.1
378 WELLS, Nick FR 7606 Lak. West -- 23:32.1 7:32.1 7:34.0 4:42.4
379 GOORSKEY, Dersu FR 7401 Centerville -- 23:32.5 7:32.5 7:34.2 4:42.5
380 BLETZINGER, Andrew SO 7478 Day. Christian 160 23:35.1 7:35.1 7:35.0 4:43.0
381 SMITH, Martin JR 7768 Oak Hills -- 23:36.7 7:36.7 7:35.5 4:43.3
382 BURTON, Jeff SR 7848 Wilmington -- 23:37.4 7:37.4 7:35.7 4:43.5
383 CROSS, Seth SR 7649 McClain 161 23:39.0 7:39.0 7:36.3 4:43.8
384 JUMP, Jayden FR 7749 Oak Hills -- 23:39.3 7:39.3 7:36.3 4:43.8
385 ENDALE, Henok JR 7742 Oak Hills -- 23:40.2 7:40.2 7:36.7 4:44.0
386 OLINGER, Dominick FR 7413 Centerville -- 23:41.7 7:41.7 7:37.1 4:44.3
387 CORRIGAN, Dylan FR 7573 Lak. West -- 23:42.1 7:42.1 7:37.3 4:44.4
388 ORLET, Gavin FR 7758 Oak Hills -- 23:42.3 7:42.3 7:37.3 4:44.5
389 ELLERT, Jacob FR 7705 New Richmond -- 23:43.1 7:43.1 7:37.6 4:44.6
390 DAYTON, Zach SO 7741 Oak Hills -- 23:43.3 7:43.3 7:37.6 4:44.7
391 TROSPER, Jackson FR 7420 Centerville -- 23:43.4 7:43.4 7:37.7 4:44.7
392 SKUDLAREK, Cooper SO 7697 Miamisburg -- 23:43.7 7:43.7 7:37.8 4:44.7
393 RYAN, Owen FR 7873 Hillsboro 162 23:44.8 7:44.8 7:38.1 4:45.0
394 O'HANLAN, Liam FR 7596 Lak. West -- 23:45.7 7:45.7 7:38.4 4:45.1
395 ROBINSON, Jacob JR 7635 Lancaster -- 23:46.9 7:46.9 7:38.8 4:45.4
396 SCHECKEL, Jon FR 7763 Oak Hills -- 23:47.7 7:47.7 7:39.1 4:45.5
397 BEERY, Jeffrey SO 7869 Hillsboro 163 23:47.9 7:47.9 7:39.1 4:45.6
398 DEBUSK, Mitchell SO 7480 Day. Christian 164 23:50.9 7:50.9 7:40.1 4:46.2
399 RUTTMAN, Ian SO 7450 Cham. Julienne -- 23:57.6 7:57.6 7:42.3 4:47.5
400 CRAVENS, Cody SR 7850 Wilmington -- 24:00.3 8:00.3 7:43.1 4:48.1
401 LEACH, Nic SO 7628 Lancaster -- 24:00.9 8:00.9 7:43.3 4:48.2
402 SUMNER, Christopher SR 7700 Miamisburg -- 24:01.7 8:01.7 7:43.6 4:48.3
403 TILFORD, Sam FR 7364 Anderson -- 24:02.5 8:02.5 7:43.8 4:48.5
404 DUNN, Dalton SO 7580 Lak. West -- 24:05.3 8:05.3 7:44.7 4:49.0
405 POWELL, Taylor SO 7723 New Richmond -- 24:08.5 8:08.5 7:45.7 4:49.7
406 WALLS, Max SO 7725 New Richmond -- 24:09.5 8:09.5 7:46.1 4:49.9
407 BROUGHTON, Wade SO 7816 West Clermont -- 24:13.4 8:13.4 7:47.3 4:50.7
408 BROWN, Omar JR 7432 Cham. Julienne -- 24:18.6 8:18.6 7:49.0 4:51.7
409 HANLIN, Ben FR 7438 Cham. Julienne -- 24:21.2 8:21.2 7:49.8 4:52.2
410 BARRETT, Christian SR 7336 Anderson -- 24:25.4 8:25.4 7:51.2 4:53.1
411 JACKSON, Noah JR 7439 Cham. Julienne -- 24:27.1 8:27.1 7:51.7 4:53.4
412 JACKSON, Tyler FR 7686 Miamisburg -- 24:35.0 8:35.0 7:54.3 4:55.0
413 LOZANO, Caleb FR 7668 Miami East -- 24:45.5 8:45.5 7:57.6 4:57.1
414 CAMPBELL, Logan JR 7676 Miamisburg -- 24:46.1 8:46.1 7:57.8 4:57.2
415 GAREN, Trent FR 7488 East Clinton 165 24:47.9 8:47.9 7:58.4 4:57.6
416 SCHRAND, Tyler SO 7766 Oak Hills -- 24:48.4 8:48.4 7:58.6 4:57.7
417 WALDMAN, Jonathan SO 7831 West Clermont -- 24:49.1 8:49.1 7:58.8 4:57.8
418 HOWARD, Aidan SO 7734 Northeastern 166 24:51.6 8:51.6 7:59.6 4:58.3
419 TYLER, Jacob SR 7604 Lak. West -- 24:52.0 8:52.0 7:59.7 4:58.4
420 HAINES, Andrew SO 7483 Day. Christian 167 24:57.2 8:57.2 8:01.4 4:59.4
421 BILLINGSLEY, Izaia SO 7846 Wilmington -- 25:00.8 9:00.8 8:02.6 5:00.2
422 KUNZ, Jacob SO 7716 New Richmond -- 25:01.6 9:01.6 8:02.8 5:00.3
423 SCOTT, Ethan SO 7636 Lancaster -- 25:12.3 9:12.3 8:06.3 5:02.4
424 ISPHORDING, Wade FR 7557 Finneytown -- 25:14.5 9:14.5 8:07.0 5:02.9
425 REID, Jonah FR 7550 Felicity-Franklin 168 25:16.6 9:16.6 8:07.6 5:03.3
426 LANE, Chance FR 7652 McClain 169 25:27.6 9:27.6 8:11.2 5:05.5
427 PERRY, Logan SO 7471 Conner HS (KY) -- 25:28.6 9:28.6 8:11.5 5:05.7
428 CUMMINGS, Chase SR 7836 West Union -- 25:35.6 9:35.6 8:13.8 5:07.1
429 WOOD, Ethan SO 7644 Lancaster -- 25:37.6 9:37.6 8:14.4 5:07.5
430 CLINE, Josh SO 7487 East Clinton 170 25:39.0 9:39.0 8:14.8 5:07.8
431 HUGHES, Kaleb FR 7457 Clinton-Massie 171 25:39.8 9:39.8 8:15.1 5:08.0
432 GREGG, Aiden FR 7744 Oak Hills -- 25:40.7 9:40.7 8:15.4 5:08.1
433 GRAHAM, Joel SO 7775 Sard. Eastern -- 25:41.2 9:41.2 8:15.5 5:08.2
434 KROEGER, Noah SO 7513 Elder -- 25:45.2 9:45.2 8:16.8 5:09.0
435 PETERS, Jeremy FR 7760 Oak Hills -- 25:47.1 9:47.1 8:17.4 5:09.4
436 EBERT, Aaron FR 7481 Day. Christian 172 25:52.8 9:52.8 8:19.3 5:10.5
437 GROVE, Christian SR 7803 Wch Washington -- 25:54.5 9:54.5 8:19.8 5:10.9
438 CRABTREE, RG SO 7801 Wch Washington -- 25:55.0 9:55.0 8:20.0 5:11.0
439 CLAWSING, Cooper SO 7678 Miamisburg -- 25:57.3 9:57.3 8:20.7 5:11.5
440 REED, Nathan FR 7472 Conner HS (KY) -- 25:57.8 9:57.8 8:20.9 5:11.5
441 WISNIEWSKI, Thomas SO 7426 Centerville -- 26:03.1 10:03.1 8:22.6 5:12.6
442 CARRAHER, Michael FR 7386 Centerville -- 26:21.1 10:21.1 8:28.4 5:16.2
443 MILNES, Matthew SO 7654 McClain -- 26:27.5 10:27.5 8:30.4 5:17.5
444 KNEBLIK, Ben SO 7441 Cham. Julienne -- 26:31.1 10:31.1 8:31.6 5:18.2
445 YOCKEY, Jacob FR 7785 Sard. Eastern -- 26:34.3 10:34.3 8:32.6 5:18.8
446 SHELTON, Alex SO 7460 Clinton-Massie -- 26:34.5 10:34.5 8:32.7 5:18.9
447 MORRIS, Jacob FR 7411 Centerville -- 26:46.3 10:46.3 8:36.5 5:21.2
448 LYTLE, Justin FR 7588 Lak. West -- 26:49.7 10:49.7 8:37.6 5:21.9
449 JACOBS, Marcus JR 7840 West Union -- 26:51.7 10:51.7 8:38.2 5:22.3
450 NOBLE, Matthew FR 7448 Cham. Julienne -- 27:02.9 11:02.9 8:41.8 5:24.6
451 GROOMS, Alex FR 7838 West Union -- 27:14.2 11:14.2 8:45.4 5:26.8
452 MORNHINWEG, Conlan SO 7446 Cham. Julienne -- 27:18.9 11:18.9 8:46.9 5:27.8
453 BODE, Zane SO 7647 McClain -- 27:29.4 11:29.4 8:50.4 5:29.9
454 SHIVAKUMAR, Adi FR 7360 Anderson -- 27:37.1 11:37.1 8:52.8 5:31.4
455 EASTMAN, Nick FR 7548 Felicity-Franklin 173 27:43.3 11:43.3 8:54.8 5:32.7
456 PALMER, William JR 7826 West Clermont -- 28:22.7 12:22.7 9:07.5 5:40.5
457 SIMPSON, Nate SO 7780 Sard. Eastern -- 28:30.2 12:30.2 9:09.9 5:42.0
458 ENNEKING, Sam FR 7582 Lak. West -- 28:34.2 12:34.2 9:11.2 5:42.8
459 MCCONNELL, Caleb SO 7719 New Richmond -- 28:37.7 12:37.7 9:12.3 5:43.5
460 THUMA, Trey JR 7830 West Clermont -- 28:53.9 12:53.9 9:17.5 5:46.8
461 SCOTT, Noah SR 7656 McClain -- 29:45.5 13:45.5 9:34.1 5:57.1
462 PICKERILL, Gabe FR 7807 Wch Washington -- 29:59.3 13:59.3 9:38.5 5:59.9
463 ROHRER, Jordan FR 7809 Wch Washington -- 30:17.2 14:17.2 9:44.3 6:03.4
464 FLETCHER, Jo'von SO 7435 Cham. Julienne -- 30:33.7 14:33.7 9:49.6 6:06.7
465 RANNELLS, Bill SR 7374 Blanchester -- 30:34.8 14:34.8 9:50.0 6:07.0
466 DANIELEY, Brenden FR 7820 West Clermont -- 30:54.3 14:54.3 9:56.2 6:10.9
467 MAXWELL, Drew JR 7718 New Richmond -- 31:25.9 15:25.9 10:06.4 6:17.2
468 SATOH, Keiya SR 7810 Wch Washington -- 31:31.0 15:31.0 10:08.0 6:18.2
469 MOORE, Ethan FR 7825 West Clermont -- 32:21.3 16:21.3 10:24.2 6:28.2
470 SIMPSON, Tyler SR 7781 Sard. Eastern -- 32:37.6 16:37.6 10:29.5 6:31.5
471 WESTENDORF, Aaron JR 7832 West Clermont -- 35:08.5 19:08.5 11:18.0 7:01.7
Race #3



wchreidman
Freshman Team
Posts: 244
Joined: Thu Mar 17, 2016 8:12 am

Re: Finish timing meet results 8-26-17

Post by wchreidman » Sat Aug 26, 2017 10:07 pm

MS Girls 3200

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 KARRER MS 51 6-9-10-11-15(16)(21) 1:07:11 13:27 0:35.3
2 CENTERVILLE MS 96 3-14-20-24-35(43)(47) 1:09:59 14:00 2:01.9
3 Conner HS (KY) 100 1-2-23-26-48(57)(74) 1:09:59 14:00 2:51.9
4 Western Brown MS 135 8-22-29-30-46(58)(59) 1:12:16 14:28 2:04.0
5 Beavercreek MS 151 17-27-28-39-40(44)(52) 1:13:17 14:40 1:16.8
6 Sard. Eastern 165 18-33-36-37-41(49)(72) 1:14:00 14:48 1:16.5
7 Miamisburg MS 184 4-25-50-51-54(62)(63) 1:15:00 15:00 2:41.0
8 WILMINGTON MS 202 5-31-42-60-64 1:15:52 15:11 3:17.0
9 MIAMI EAST MS 206 7-13-55-65-66(78) 1:16:17 15:16 3:25.2
10 South Vienna 243* 34-38-45-56-70(79) 1:18:32 15:43 2:24.4
11 Finneytown 243* 12-32-53-71-75(82)(83) 1:21:13 16:15 5:06.2
12 WEST UNION MS 290 19-61-68-69-73 1:23:20 16:40 4:35.3
13 NORWOOD MS 381 67-76-77-80-81(84)(85) 1:36:03 19:13 3:59.8
*Tiebreakers
South Vienna 34 38 45 56 70 79
Finneytown 12 32 53 71 75 82 83

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 VANLANDINGHAM, Ashlyn 8 6559 Conner HS (KY) 1 12:48.1 --- 6:25.9 4:00.0
2 BENJAMIN, Daphne 8 6549 Conner HS (KY) 2 12:52.5 0:04.5 6:28.2 4:01.4
3 ROBILLARD, Mia 7 6537 CENTERVILLE MS 3 12:56.2 0:08.2 6:30.0 4:02.6
4 KETRING, Carly 8 6644 Miamisburg MS 4 13:09.9 0:21.9 6:36.9 4:06.8
5 HUFFMAN, Sophie 7 6705 WILMINGTON MS 5 13:11.7 0:23.7 6:37.8 4:07.4
6 MORRIS, Bailey 7 6616 KARRER MS 6 13:13.4 0:25.4 6:38.7 4:07.9
7 SAVINI, Marisa 8 6637 MIAMI EAST MS 7 13:20.2 0:32.2 6:42.1 4:10.0
8 ABBINANTE, Paige 8 6689 Western Brown MS 8 13:21.6 0:33.6 6:42.8 4:10.5
9 STAMMEN, Kasey 8 6625 KARRER MS 9 13:21.8 0:33.8 6:42.9 4:10.6
10 MARTYNA, Cecilia 7 6611 KARRER MS 10 13:22.9 0:34.9 6:43.4 4:10.9
11 SHEPHERD, Grace 7 6622 KARRER MS 11 13:24.1 0:36.1 6:44.1 4:11.3
12 SANDERS, Jessica 8 6573 Finneytown 12 13:35.4 0:47.4 6:49.7 4:14.8
13 DAVIE, Kiley 8 6632 MIAMI EAST MS 13 13:43.2 0:55.2 6:53.6 4:17.2
14 WATERCUTTER, Quinn 8 6546 CENTERVILLE MS 14 13:47.7 0:59.7 6:55.9 4:18.6
15 ERWIN, Madeline 8 6592 KARRER MS 15 13:48.7 1:00.7 6:56.4 4:18.9
16 PFEIFFER, kaelin 7 6683 WASHINGTON MS -- 13:52.2 1:04.2 6:58.2 4:20.1
17 HALLI, Morgan 7 6599 KARRER MS 16 13:52.3 1:04.3 6:58.2 4:20.1
18 RODERER, Abigail 8 6502 Beavercreek MS 17 13:52.8 1:04.8 6:58.5 4:20.2
19 MORAN, Emma 8 6671 Sard. Eastern 18 13:54.6 1:06.6 6:59.4 4:20.8
20 SHUPERT, Adelyn 8 6688 WEST UNION MS 19 13:56.4 1:08.4 7:00.3 4:21.4
21 STROBEL, Brooke 7 6543 CENTERVILLE MS 20 13:57.5 1:09.5 7:00.8 4:21.7
22 OILER, Olivia 7 6618 KARRER MS 21 13:58.8 1:10.8 7:01.5 4:22.1
23 ENZWEILER, Cayla 7 6694 Western Brown MS 22 14:02.8 1:14.8 7:03.5 4:23.4
24 FAIRCHILD, Kylie 7 6551 Conner HS (KY) 23 14:10.0 1:22.0 7:07.1 4:25.6
25 ANTEK, Carah 8 6563 East Clinton -- 14:14.9 1:26.9 7:09.6 4:27.1
26 STARR, Kendall 8 6626 KARRER MS -- 14:18.0 1:30.0 7:11.1 4:28.1
27 KAUFMAN, Mia 7 6528 CENTERVILLE MS 24 14:19.2 1:31.2 7:11.7 4:28.5
28 RUSSO, Dara 8 6649 Miamisburg MS 25 14:26.3 1:38.3 7:15.3 4:30.7
29 MANN, Ella 7 6556 Conner HS (KY) 26 14:28.1 1:40.1 7:16.2 4:31.3
30 LOVETT, Chloe 8 6680 WASHINGTON MS -- 14:28.4 1:40.4 7:16.3 4:31.3
31 GUTHRIE, Gwen 7 6597 KARRER MS -- 14:30.6 1:42.6 7:17.5 4:32.0
32 THOMAS, Samantha 8 6505 Beavercreek MS 27 14:34.4 1:46.4 7:19.4 4:33.2
33 PIATT, Lanie 8 6497 Beavercreek MS 28 14:34.5 1:46.5 7:19.4 4:33.3
34 WOODS, Raven 8 6703 Western Brown MS 29 14:42.5 1:54.5 7:23.4 4:35.8
35 DAVIS, Jewels 7 6691 Western Brown MS 30 14:43.3 1:55.3 7:23.9 4:36.0
36 VOGES-PERTUSET, Mackenzie 8 6709 WILMINGTON MS 31 14:43.5 1:55.5 7:23.9 4:36.1
37 HELMES, Amy 7 6569 Finneytown 32 14:44.9 1:56.9 7:24.7 4:36.5
38 DOTSON, Bailey 8 6668 Sard. Eastern 33 14:46.8 1:58.8 7:25.6 4:37.1
39 MILLER, Aleya 8 6676 Unioto -- 14:47.2 1:59.2 7:25.8 4:37.3
40 SPETNAGEL, Indiyah 8 6678 Unioto -- 14:47.8 1:59.8 7:26.1 4:37.4
41 RHODES, Baileigh 8 7896 South Vienna 34 14:51.5 2:03.5 7:28.0 4:38.6
42 SPIEWAK, Maddie 8 6548 Clinton-Massie -- 14:53.4 2:05.4 7:28.9 4:39.2
43 DOBSON, Addison 8 6515 CENTERVILLE MS 35 14:58.1 2:10.1 7:31.3 4:40.6
44 WILSON, Paige 8 6628 KARRER MS -- 15:01.0 2:13.0 7:32.7 4:41.5
45 BELCHER, Madison 7 6664 Sard. Eastern 36 15:02.7 2:14.7 7:33.6 4:42.1
46 PRINE, Emma 8 6672 Sard. Eastern 37 15:04.9 2:16.9 7:34.7 4:42.8
47 HORTRON, Annica 7 7899 South Vienna 38 15:05.5 2:17.5 7:35.0 4:42.9
48 RADFORD, Bree 7 6500 Beavercreek MS 39 15:05.8 2:17.8 7:35.2 4:43.1
49 BRADLEY, Angelina 8 6474 Beavercreek MS 40 15:09.6 2:21.6 7:37.0 4:44.2
50 DOTSON, Mckinzie 7 6669 Sard. Eastern 41 15:11.1 2:23.1 7:37.8 4:44.7
51 MURPHY, Katie 7 6706 WILMINGTON MS 42 15:11.6 2:23.6 7:38.1 4:44.8
52 CLINE, Audrey 7 6514 CENTERVILLE MS 43 15:14.4 2:26.4 7:39.5 4:45.7
53 BUELL, Justine 8 6476 Beavercreek MS 44 15:23.6 2:35.6 7:44.1 4:48.6
54 CHRISMAN, Shelby 8 7897 South Vienna 45 15:23.9 2:35.9 7:44.2 4:48.7
55 DUNCANSON, Lizabeth 8 6692 Western Brown MS 46 15:25.6 2:37.6 7:45.1 4:49.2
56 KIMPLE, Kaden 7 6547 Clinton-Massie -- 15:26.8 2:38.8 7:45.7 4:49.6
57 MITCHELL, Callista 8 6535 CENTERVILLE MS 47 15:28.1 2:40.1 7:46.3 4:50.0
58 ALEXANDER, Cecelia 7 6510 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:31.0 2:43.0 7:47.8 4:50.9
59 ATKIN, Molly 7 6581 KARRER MS -- 15:32.0 2:44.0 7:48.3 4:51.2
60 KELLY, Emma 8 6605 KARRER MS -- 15:32.3 2:44.3 7:48.5 4:51.3
61 GRAY, Lydia 7 6595 KARRER MS -- 15:34.6 2:46.6 7:49.6 4:52.0
62 GRASS, Greta 7 6594 KARRER MS -- 15:34.7 2:46.7 7:49.7 4:52.1
63 MERRITT, kayli 7 6681 WASHINGTON MS -- 15:36.8 2:48.8 7:50.7 4:52.7
64 WILLIAMSON, Kira 7 6560 Conner HS (KY) 48 15:40.0 2:52.0 7:52.3 4:53.7
65 JOWERS, Taylor 7 6566 Felicity-Franklin -- 15:40.4 2:52.4 7:52.5 4:53.9
66 RUCKEL, Laney 7 6673 Sard. Eastern 49 15:42.5 2:54.5 7:53.6 4:54.5
67 HAYWOOD, Peyton 8 6523 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:45.9 2:57.9 7:55.3 4:55.6
68 HOMAN, Megan 7 6641 Miamisburg MS 50 15:46.3 2:58.3 7:55.5 4:55.7
69 NEWKIRK, Anna 7 6646 Miamisburg MS 51 15:46.3 2:58.3 7:55.5 4:55.7
70 CORBIN, Ella 7 6588 KARRER MS -- 15:46.3 2:58.3 7:55.5 4:55.7
71 KRAMER, Jadynn 7 6491 Beavercreek MS 52 15:46.3 2:58.3 7:55.5 4:55.7
72 PRITCHARD, Mackenzie 8 6620 KARRER MS -- 15:48.8 3:00.8 7:56.7 4:56.5
73 JEFFRIES, Abbigail 8 6571 Finneytown 53 15:49.2 3:01.2 7:57.0 4:56.6
74 CAMERON, Winter 7 6584 KARRER MS -- 15:49.7 3:01.7 7:57.2 4:56.8
75 SPAULDING, Sarah 7 6542 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:49.9 3:01.9 7:57.3 4:56.8
76 BIEDERMAN, Carly 7 6512 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:50.7 3:02.7 7:57.7 4:57.1
77 BILLS, Jenna 8 6472 Beavercreek MS -- 15:50.7 3:02.7 7:57.7 4:57.1
78 FINNEY, Gracie 8 6639 Miamisburg MS 54 15:50.9 3:02.9 7:57.8 4:57.2
79 SKIDMORE, Alayna 7 6541 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:51.5 3:03.5 7:58.1 4:57.3
80 BOZZO, Emma 8 6583 KARRER MS -- 15:52.2 3:04.2 7:58.5 4:57.5
81 KIRBY, Kyleigh 8 6634 MIAMI EAST MS 55 15:53.9 3:05.9 7:59.3 4:58.1
82 PERKS, Lacey 8 7898 South Vienna 56 15:55.0 3:07.0 7:59.9 4:58.4
83 FISHER, Aubrey 7 6552 Conner HS (KY) 57 15:56.0 3:08.0 8:00.4 4:58.7
84 TEMPLE, Zoee 7 6700 Western Brown MS 58 15:57.6 3:09.6 8:01.2 4:59.2
85 LANGEFELD, Jaden 7 7877 Hillsboro MS -- 15:58.5 3:10.5 8:01.6 4:59.5
86 CHINNOCK, Elliot 8 6586 KARRER MS -- 15:58.6 3:10.6 8:01.7 4:59.5
87 BROWN, Kara 7 6675 Unioto -- 16:00.4 3:12.4 8:02.6 5:00.1
88 FORTMAN, Julia 7 6518 CENTERVILLE MS -- 16:02.0 3:14.0 8:03.4 5:00.6
89 MOHAN, Addison 7 6677 Unioto -- 16:04.7 3:16.7 8:04.7 5:01.5
90 CONFER, Jamie 7 6478 Beavercreek MS -- 16:07.4 3:19.4 8:06.1 5:02.3
91 CORSON, Colleen 7 6589 KARRER MS -- 16:09.0 3:21.0 8:06.9 5:02.8
92 KAYLOR, Mya 8 6696 Western Brown MS 59 16:15.8 3:27.8 8:10.3 5:04.9
93 ABBITT, Kalli 7 6704 WILMINGTON MS 60 16:16.2 3:28.2 8:10.5 5:05.1
94 TUCKER, Gabrielle 8 6506 Beavercreek MS -- 16:22.8 3:34.8 8:13.8 5:07.1
95 HIRSCH, Leila 8 6686 WEST UNION MS 61 16:26.2 3:38.2 8:15.6 5:08.2
96 JENKS, Anna 8 6642 Miamisburg MS 62 16:27.2 3:39.2 8:16.0 5:08.5
97 DEPASO, Alysha 8 6590 KARRER MS -- 16:27.3 3:39.3 8:16.1 5:08.5
98 TARANGO, Alliana 8 6651 Miamisburg MS 63 16:28.5 3:40.5 8:16.7 5:08.9
99 SIMPSON, Emma 7 6708 WILMINGTON MS 64 16:28.7 3:40.7 8:16.8 5:08.9
100 WARREN, Teagan 8 6562 DAYTON CHRISTIAN MS -- 16:28.8 3:40.8 8:16.8 5:09.0
101 KETHINI, Sumedha 7 6606 KARRER MS -- 16:29.8 3:41.8 8:17.4 5:09.3
102 LAVENDAR, Kinley 7 6635 MIAMI EAST MS 65 16:34.1 3:46.1 8:19.5 5:10.6
103 VEST, Abigail 8 6507 Beavercreek MS -- 16:43.2 3:55.2 8:24.1 5:13.5
104 LARIJANI, Jasmine 7 6608 KARRER MS -- 16:43.6 3:55.6 8:24.3 5:13.6
105 MCGOWAN, Cora 7 6636 MIAMI EAST MS 66 16:45.3 3:57.3 8:25.2 5:14.1
106 SEGRIST, Neia 7 6661 NORWOOD MS 67 16:46.1 3:58.1 8:25.6 5:14.4
107 LEE, Deborah 8 6609 KARRER MS -- 16:46.8 3:58.8 8:25.9 5:14.6
108 CHHIBBER, Sachi 7 6585 KARRER MS -- 16:47.5 3:59.5 8:26.3 5:14.8
109 MAYNARD, Savannah 8 6612 KARRER MS -- 16:48.6 4:00.6 8:26.8 5:15.2
110 GUNNARSON, Arin 7 6596 KARRER MS -- 16:49.2 4:01.2 8:27.1 5:15.4
111 SILVIS, Sage 7 6699 Western Brown MS -- 16:50.5 4:02.5 8:27.8 5:15.8
112 BIRD, Alyssa 7 6473 Beavercreek MS -- 16:53.9 4:05.9 8:29.5 5:16.8
113 BELL, Catherine 7 6470 Beavercreek MS -- 16:59.3 4:11.3 8:32.2 5:18.5
114 HRIN, Ellie 8 6525 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:03.9 4:15.9 8:34.5 5:20.0
115 MOATS, mia 8 6682 WASHINGTON MS -- 17:06.6 4:18.6 8:35.9 5:20.8
116 KING, Elizabeth 7 6490 Beavercreek MS -- 17:07.0 4:19.0 8:36.1 5:20.9
117 XU, Katherine 7 6629 KARRER MS -- 17:07.8 4:19.8 8:36.5 5:21.2
118 FRYMOYER, Addison 8 6640 Miamisburg MS -- 17:08.6 4:20.6 8:36.8 5:21.4
119 ARMSTRONG, Makenna 7 6684 WEST UNION MS 68 17:10.4 4:22.4 8:37.8 5:22.0
120 LEE, Lauryn 8 6610 KARRER MS -- 17:11.5 4:23.5 8:38.3 5:22.3
121 MASEK, Jaina 8 6533 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:12.5 4:24.5 8:38.8 5:22.6
122 TUCKER, Kyleigh 8 6701 Western Brown MS -- 17:12.8 4:24.8 8:39.0 5:22.7
123 SOZDASHOVA, Elaine 7 6624 KARRER MS -- 17:15.0 4:27.0 8:40.1 5:23.4
124 NELMS, Joy 8 6687 WEST UNION MS 69 17:15.2 4:27.2 8:40.2 5:23.5
125 HINGSTON, Samantha 7 7901 South Vienna 70 17:15.9 4:27.9 8:40.5 5:23.7
126 DEATON, Kenton 8 6564 East Clinton -- 17:19.9 4:31.9 8:42.6 5:25.0
127 OETZEL, Haylie 8 6698 Western Brown MS -- 17:20.9 4:32.9 8:43.0 5:25.3
128 KITZEROW, Lily 8 6529 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:21.4 4:33.4 8:43.3 5:25.4
129 WASE, Amina 8 6544 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:21.6 4:33.6 8:43.4 5:25.5
130 HALL, Emily 7 6521 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:22.2 4:34.2 8:43.7 5:25.7
131 BEATTY, Shayna 8 6576 GREENFIELD MS -- 17:24.4 4:36.4 8:44.8 5:26.3
132 TOLLE, Savannah 7 6565 East Clinton -- 17:28.6 4:40.6 8:46.9 5:27.7
133 ELAM, Sierra 7 6693 Western Brown MS -- 17:31.6 4:43.6 8:48.4 5:28.6
134 JOSHI, Netra 7 6602 KARRER MS -- 17:34.5 4:46.5 8:49.9 5:29.5
135 KOVACS, Haley 8 6530 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:37.5 4:49.5 8:51.4 5:30.5
136 FORTMAN, Isabella 8 6517 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:38.7 4:50.7 8:52.0 5:30.8
137 MCGARVEY, Rachel 8 6534 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:40.9 4:52.9 8:53.1 5:31.5
138 INOUE, Noa 8 6601 KARRER MS -- 17:41.9 4:53.9 8:53.6 5:31.8
139 BAR, Camille 8 6582 KARRER MS -- 17:43.7 4:55.7 8:54.5 5:32.4
140 BELL, Raven 7 6471 Beavercreek MS -- 17:44.3 4:56.3 8:54.8 5:32.6
141 KAUFFMAN, Anna 8 6527 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:46.5 4:58.5 8:55.9 5:33.3
142 YANG, Tiffany 7 6630 KARRER MS -- 17:53.8 5:05.8 8:59.6 5:35.6
143 SLACK, Kaylee 7 6623 KARRER MS -- 17:57.5 5:09.5 9:01.4 5:36.7
144 JENKINS, Saige 8 6526 CENTERVILLE MS -- 18:01.2 5:13.2 9:03.3 5:37.8
145 FOX, Riley 7 6519 CENTERVILLE MS -- 18:06.2 5:18.2 9:05.8 5:39.4
146 SHALOR, Isabelle 8 6539 CENTERVILLE MS -- 18:09.8 5:21.8 9:07.6 5:40.6
147 ELHAMRI, Yasmine 7 6516 CENTERVILLE MS -- 18:11.3 5:23.3 9:08.4 5:41.0
148 CHITIKELA, Anya 8 6587 KARRER MS -- 18:18.3 5:30.3 9:11.9 5:43.2
149 HURSH, Elizabeth 8 6570 Finneytown 71 18:21.3 5:33.3 9:13.4 5:44.1
150 CLAGER, Alexis 7 6638 Miamisburg MS -- 18:24.9 5:36.9 9:15.2 5:45.3
151 BALDWIN, Madison 8 6663 Sard. Eastern 72 18:26.8 5:38.8 9:16.1 5:45.8
152 HARBOTTLE, Kenzie 8 6695 Western Brown MS -- 18:27.0 5:39.0 9:16.2 5:45.9
153 FUNK, Jessica 7 6482 Beavercreek MS -- 18:30.3 5:42.3 9:17.9 5:47.0
154 GROOMS, Lauren 7 6685 WEST UNION MS 73 18:31.6 5:43.6 9:18.6 5:47.4
155 ZUEHLKE, Katelyn 8 6631 KARRER MS -- 18:32.0 5:44.0 9:18.8 5:47.5
156 WILES, Mckenzie 7 6674 Sard. Eastern -- 18:34.6 5:46.6 9:20.1 5:48.3
157 SCHARER, Kailey 7 6503 Beavercreek MS -- 18:35.2 5:47.2 9:20.4 5:48.5
158 DAUGHERTY, Allie 8 6690 Western Brown MS -- 18:39.3 5:51.3 9:22.4 5:49.8
159 NAGEL, Ellie 8 6558 Conner HS (KY) 74 18:39.9 5:51.9 9:22.8 5:50.0
160 KIMNATUCK, Audra 8 6572 Finneytown 75 18:41.6 5:53.6 9:23.6 5:50.5
161 BALDWIN, Annie 8 6511 CENTERVILLE MS -- 18:41.8 5:53.8 9:23.7 5:50.5
162 MURPHY, Makenna 7 6557 Conner HS (KY) -- 18:43.6 5:55.6 9:24.6 5:51.1
163 GARAPATI, Surekha 8 6593 KARRER MS -- 18:43.9 5:55.9 9:24.8 5:51.2
164 KAISER-PIAZZA, Olivia 7 6603 KARRER MS -- 18:45.2 5:57.2 9:25.4 5:51.6
165 CARUSO, Isabella 7 6654 NORWOOD MS 76 18:47.3 5:59.3 9:26.5 5:52.3
166 NEWKIRK, Ava 7 6647 Miamisburg MS -- 18:52.9 6:04.9 9:29.3 5:54.0
167 IGLESIAS, Leyla 7 6657 NORWOOD MS 77 18:57.7 6:09.7 9:31.7 5:55.5
168 LOWER, Alyssa 8 6531 CENTERVILLE MS -- 18:58.4 6:10.4 9:32.0 5:55.7
169 HAGER, Gabrielle 7 6484 Beavercreek MS -- 18:59.8 6:11.8 9:32.8 5:56.2
170 JONES, Mikhalia 7 6488 Beavercreek MS -- 19:03.1 6:15.1 9:34.4 5:57.2
171 AKULA, Harini 7 6580 KARRER MS -- 19:04.0 6:16.0 9:34.9 5:57.5
172 MUSTARD, Abby 7 6579 GREENFIELD MS -- 19:04.5 6:16.5 9:35.1 5:57.7
173 LYONS, Jadyn 7 6532 CENTERVILLE MS -- 19:11.4 6:23.4 9:38.6 5:59.8
174 FRANCIS, Mariah 7 6520 CENTERVILLE MS -- 19:13.5 6:25.5 9:39.6 6:00.5
175 WILSON, Karley 7 6702 Western Brown MS -- 19:24.2 6:36.2 9:45.0 6:03.8
176 PELFRY, Tristen 7 6648 Miamisburg MS -- 19:32.5 6:44.5 9:49.2 6:06.4
177 REID, Grace 7 6567 Felicity-Franklin -- 19:46.5 6:58.5 9:56.2 6:10.8
178 MINNICK, Kaitlyn 8 6493 Beavercreek MS -- 19:51.1 7:03.1 9:58.5 6:12.2
179 HORNE, Haley 8 6633 MIAMI EAST MS 78 19:53.1 7:05.1 9:59.5 6:12.8
180 MEREDDI, Shruthi 7 6614 KARRER MS -- 19:56.6 7:08.6 10:01.3 6:13.9
181 HELTON, Kaylee 7 6670 Sard. Eastern -- 20:00.4 7:12.4 10:03.2 6:15.1
182 GUNZELMANN, Alicia 7 6483 Beavercreek MS -- 20:06.9 7:18.9 10:06.4 6:17.1
183 BLATZ, Sophia 8 6561 DAYTON CHRISTIAN MS -- 20:08.4 7:20.4 10:07.2 6:17.6
184 MCPHERSON, Grace 7 6613 KARRER MS -- 20:09.4 7:21.4 10:07.7 6:17.9
185 WASIK, Julia 7 6545 CENTERVILLE MS -- 20:12.5 7:24.5 10:09.3 6:18.9
186 BRYANT, Emma 7 6550 Conner HS (KY) -- 20:14.5 7:26.5 10:10.3 6:19.5
187 HAMMOND, Katie 7 6555 Conner HS (KY) -- 20:14.5 7:26.5 10:10.3 6:19.5
188 EVANS, Alexis 7 7876 Hillsboro MS -- 20:16.5 7:28.5 10:11.3 6:20.2
189 PIATKOWSKI, Catherine 8 6619 KARRER MS -- 20:18.1 7:30.1 10:12.1 6:20.6
190 BOGART, Lynsey 7 6667 Sard. Eastern -- 20:25.1 7:37.1 10:15.6 6:22.8
191 CHRISMAN, Lauren 7 7900 South Vienna 79 20:28.3 7:40.3 10:17.2 6:23.8
192 HOLLOWAY, Jenna 8 6485 Beavercreek MS -- 20:43.7 7:55.7 10:25.0 6:28.7
193 ALMENGOR, Amy 7 6653 NORWOOD MS 80 20:45.7 7:57.7 10:26.0 6:29.3
194 GEERS, Tori 7 6655 NORWOOD MS 81 20:45.9 7:57.9 10:26.1 6:29.3
195 KELLEY, Tatiana 8 6489 Beavercreek MS -- 20:50.6 8:02.6 10:28.4 6:30.8
196 PIRK, Tristan 8 6498 Beavercreek MS -- 20:54.4 8:06.4 10:30.3 6:32.0
197 PEDROSO, Ailish 8 6496 Beavercreek MS -- 21:08.1 8:20.1 10:37.2 6:36.3
198 JACOBSEN, Taylor 8 6487 Beavercreek MS -- 21:13.6 8:25.6 10:40.0 6:38.0
199 MAGEE, Avery 8 6492 Beavercreek MS -- 21:17.9 8:29.9 10:42.2 6:39.3
200 BROOKS, Elaina 8 6513 CENTERVILLE MS -- 21:18.2 8:30.2 10:42.3 6:39.4
201 PAGE, Clara 8 7878 Hillsboro MS -- 21:19.0 8:31.0 10:42.7 6:39.7
202 SERRANO, Melissa 7 6504 Beavercreek MS -- 21:39.0 8:51.0 10:52.8 6:45.9
203 BRIDGMAN, Emma 8 6475 Beavercreek MS -- 21:46.9 8:58.9 10:56.7 6:48.4
204 BURCHFIELD, Maya 7 6477 Beavercreek MS -- 21:47.6 8:59.6 10:57.1 6:48.6
205 HICKEY, Alexandra 7 6600 KARRER MS -- 21:48.7 9:00.7 10:57.6 6:48.9
206 KANG, Yoonji 7 6604 KARRER MS -- 22:05.9 9:17.9 11:06.3 6:54.3
207 ERNST, Harper 7 6481 Beavercreek MS -- 22:17.6 9:29.6 11:12.2 6:58.0
208 RHONE, Katrina 8 6501 Beavercreek MS -- 22:17.7 9:29.7 11:12.2 6:58.0
209 KAISER, Emma 7 6577 GREENFIELD MS -- 22:20.7 9:32.7 11:13.7 6:59.0
210 DAVIS, Savannah 8 6480 Beavercreek MS -- 22:21.0 9:33.0 11:13.9 6:59.1
211 HASKINS, Nevaeh 8 6522 CENTERVILLE MS -- 22:26.1 9:38.1 11:16.4 7:00.6
212 HUSTED, Emily 8 6486 Beavercreek MS -- 22:26.1 9:38.1 11:16.4 7:00.7
213 BUSH, Angelina 7 6568 Finneytown 82 22:50.4 10:02.4 11:28.6 7:08.3
214 NEAL, Jamie 7 6495 Beavercreek MS -- 22:55.9 10:07.9 11:31.4 7:09.9
215 STAUSS, Nevaeh 7 7880 Hillsboro MS -- 23:15.9 10:27.9 11:41.4 7:16.2
216 SIZEMORE, Madi 8 6650 Miamisburg MS -- 23:40.1 10:52.1 11:53.6 7:23.8
217 NANDIGALA, Divya 7 6617 KARRER MS -- 23:48.2 11:00.2 11:57.7 7:26.3
218 AHSAN, Sabahat 8 6509 CENTERVILLE MS -- 24:06.4 11:18.4 12:06.8 7:32.0
219 HOLLYWAY, Molly 8 6524 CENTERVILLE MS -- 24:06.5 11:18.5 12:06.9 7:32.0
220 REID, Joelle 8 6574 Finneytown 83 24:32.3 11:44.3 12:19.8 7:40.1
221 MISHRA, Krutika 8 6615 KARRER MS -- 24:36.6 11:48.6 12:22.0 7:41.4
222 METHENA, Kiley 7 6658 NORWOOD MS 84 25:05.4 12:17.4 12:36.5 7:50.4
223 MIKERY, Sabina 7 6659 NORWOOD MS 85 25:29.5 12:41.5 12:48.6 7:58.0
224 LANMAN, Alexis 7 6578 GREENFIELD MS -- 26:35.8 13:47.8 13:21.9 8:18.7
Race #4MS Boys 3200

FINAL RESULTS

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 CENTERVILLE MS 29 1-4-7-8-9(12)(28) 59:02 11:49 0:38.7
2 KARRER MS 87 11-14-16-22-24(25)(26) 1:02:12 12:27 0:27.6
3 Conner HS (KY) 127 10-17-21-37-42(47)(52) 1:03:56 12:48 1:22.6
4 Beavercreek MS 135 20-23-29-30-33(34)(38) 1:03:47 12:46 0:24.8
5 Western Brown MS 180 3-36-40-44-57(60)(68) 1:05:58 13:12 2:25.8
6 Unioto 190 2-13-48-51-76(77) 1:06:36 13:20 3:52.2
7 Miamisburg MS 210 5-41-49-54-61(63)(73) 1:07:20 13:28 2:30.3
8 South Vienna 224 18-39-53-55-59(64)(83) 1:08:05 13:37 1:44.5
9 Sard. Eastern 226 6-31-32-66-91(92) 1:12:23 14:29 8:07.6
10 MIAMI EAST MS 228 15-35-46-58-74(78)(81) 1:08:23 13:41 2:43.1
11 WASHINGTON MS 271 19-50-56-71-75(84)(90) 1:10:22 14:05 2:44.7
12 WILMINGTON MS 297 27-43-65-80-82(86) 1:12:41 14:33 3:24.9
13 Hillsboro MS 354 45-62-69-85-93 1:20:52 16:11 7:25.4
14 Finneytown 375 67-70-72-79-87(88)(89) 1:17:47 15:34 3:14.9
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 JOB, Tyler 8 6773 CENTERVILLE MS 1 11:23.3 --- 5:43.4 3:33.5
2 MARKKO, Turner 7 6965 Unioto 2 11:25.2 0:02.2 5:44.3 3:34.1
3 WARE, Caleb 8 6998 Western Brown MS 3 11:41.9 0:18.9 5:52.7 3:39.3
4 TIPPLE, Nick 8 6803 CENTERVILLE MS 4 11:46.2 0:23.2 5:54.8 3:40.7
5 ELKING, Seth 8 6938 Miamisburg MS 5 11:46.3 0:23.3 5:54.9 3:40.7
6 REYNOLDS, Avery 8 6959 Sard. Eastern 6 11:52.5 0:29.5 5:58.0 3:42.6
7 SPAULDING, Jacob 8 6798 CENTERVILLE MS 7 11:54.2 0:31.2 5:58.9 3:43.2
8 BOEHMER, Seth 8 6759 CENTERVILLE MS 8 11:55.9 0:32.9 5:59.7 3:43.7
9 WALTER, Gabe 8 6806 CENTERVILLE MS 9 12:02.0 0:39.0 6:02.8 3:45.6
10 HANAK, Ryan 8 6823 Conner HS (KY) 10 12:07.5 0:44.5 6:05.5 3:47.3
11 RAZOR, Josh 7 6905 KARRER MS 11 12:09.5 0:46.5 6:06.6 3:48.0
12 VERMA, Shayden 7 6804 CENTERVILLE MS 12 12:16.3 0:53.3 6:10.0 3:50.1
13 LYNCH, Gabe 8 6963 Unioto 13 12:17.1 0:54.1 6:10.4 3:50.3
14 BOROFF, Zakary 8 6866 KARRER MS 14 12:20.8 0:57.8 6:12.2 3:51.5
15 YOUNG, Brayden 8 6932 MIAMI EAST MS 15 12:22.2 0:59.2 6:12.9 3:51.9
16 JAJACK, Evan 8 6886 KARRER MS 16 12:27.9 1:04.9 6:15.8 3:53.7
17 HAMILTON, Landen 7 6821 Conner HS (KY) 17 12:28.4 1:05.4 6:16.1 3:53.9
18 DIETRICH, Justin 8 7888 South Vienna 18 12:29.4 1:06.4 6:16.6 3:54.2
19 MOORE, jacob 8 6977 WASHINGTON MS 19 12:30.2 1:07.2 6:17.0 3:54.4
20 WENNERSTROM, Braden 8 6751 Beavercreek MS 20 12:34.9 1:11.9 6:19.3 3:55.9
21 WARTH, Logan 8 6833 Conner HS (KY) 21 12:35.8 1:12.8 6:19.8 3:56.2
22 LONG, Gabriel 8 6895 KARRER MS 22 12:36.1 1:13.1 6:19.9 3:56.3
23 JOHNSON, Ethan 7 6732 Beavercreek MS 23 12:36.2 1:13.2 6:20.0 3:56.3
24 WARE, Cade 8 6917 KARRER MS 24 12:37.1 1:14.1 6:20.4 3:56.6
25 BAKER, RYAN 8 6949 NORWOOD MS -- 12:38.1 1:15.1 6:21.0 3:56.9
26 KIM, Sam 8 6890 KARRER MS 25 12:39.2 1:16.2 6:21.5 3:57.2
27 SEGRIST, Nevan 7 6950 NORWOOD MS -- 12:39.9 1:16.9 6:21.8 3:57.4
28 SHAUGHNESSY, Liam 7 6910 KARRER MS 26 12:40.7 1:17.7 6:22.2 3:57.7
29 BILLINGSLEY, Trevor 8 7002 WILMINGTON MS 27 12:42.7 1:19.7 6:23.2 3:58.3
30 KRAUSE, Conner 7 6781 CENTERVILLE MS 28 12:44.7 1:21.7 6:24.2 3:58.9
31 CULPEPPER, Joshua 8 6719 Beavercreek MS 29 12:45.6 1:22.6 6:24.7 3:59.2
32 ZINK, Aidan 8 6811 CENTERVILLE MS -- 12:46.5 1:23.5 6:25.2 3:59.5
33 GREEN, Braydon 8 6812 Clinton-Massie -- 12:47.3 1:24.3 6:25.5 3:59.8
34 SANDERS, Seth 8 6744 Beavercreek MS 30 12:50.2 1:27.2 6:27.0 4:00.7
35 ANDERSON, Landon 8 6952 Sard. Eastern 31 12:56.5 1:33.5 6:30.2 4:02.7
36 GARRETT, Luke 8 6956 Sard. Eastern 32 12:58.5 1:35.5 6:31.2 4:03.3
37 STEPHENSON, Nicholas 8 6747 Beavercreek MS 33 12:59.7 1:36.7 6:31.8 4:03.7
38 BANDOW, Brett 8 6753 BLANCHESTER MS -- 13:01.3 1:38.3 6:32.6 4:04.1
39 COX, Carson 7 6718 Beavercreek MS 34 13:03.1 1:40.1 6:33.5 4:04.7
40 BARNES, Dylan 7 6926 MIAMI EAST MS 35 13:06.5 1:43.5 6:35.2 4:05.8
41 HENSLEY, Jacob 8 6885 KARRER MS -- 13:08.0 1:45.0 6:35.9 4:06.2
42 PARK, Lewis 8 6904 KARRER MS -- 13:08.3 1:45.3 6:36.1 4:06.3
43 CAMPBELL, Logan 8 6985 Western Brown MS 36 13:11.7 1:48.7 6:37.8 4:07.4
44 HAWTHORNE, Bryce 7 6824 Conner HS (KY) 37 13:13.6 1:50.6 6:38.8 4:08.0
45 HARTNER, Noah 8 6882 KARRER MS -- 13:14.0 1:51.0 6:38.9 4:08.1
46 FECHER, Tyler 7 6723 Beavercreek MS 38 13:14.7 1:51.7 6:39.3 4:08.3
47 RUST, Andrew 8 6907 KARRER MS -- 13:15.9 1:52.9 6:39.9 4:08.7
48 MANGEN, Noah 8 6784 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:17.2 1:54.2 6:40.6 4:09.1
49 ERWIN, James 7 6766 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:17.9 1:54.9 6:40.9 4:09.3
50 HILL, Joseph 7 6730 Beavercreek MS -- 13:21.6 1:58.6 6:42.8 4:10.5
51 KAUFFMAN, Caleb 8 6775 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:22.7 1:59.7 6:43.3 4:10.8
52 HAJNIK, Bryce 8 7892 South Vienna 39 13:23.5 2:00.5 6:43.8 4:11.1
53 O'HARA, Colton 8 6995 Western Brown MS 40 13:23.7 2:00.7 6:43.9 4:11.2
54 SHERRER, Dean 7 6911 KARRER MS -- 13:26.7 2:03.7 6:45.4 4:12.1
55 RUST, Zachary 8 6908 KARRER MS -- 13:27.2 2:04.2 6:45.6 4:12.2
56 PEREZ, Nicholas 8 6794 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:28.8 2:05.8 6:46.4 4:12.7
57 SCHWIETERMAN, Aaron 7 6942 Miamisburg MS 41 13:29.9 2:06.9 6:47.0 4:13.1
58 MCMURRAY, Kyle 8 6828 Conner HS (KY) 42 13:30.0 2:07.0 6:47.0 4:13.1
59 STOFFER, Garrett 7 7005 WILMINGTON MS 43 13:31.4 2:08.4 6:47.7 4:13.6
60 BECKWITH, Ryan 8 6863 KARRER MS -- 13:32.1 2:09.1 6:48.1 4:13.8
61 WOODRUFF, Luke 8 6999 Western Brown MS 44 13:32.3 2:09.3 6:48.2 4:13.8
62 HOWLEY, Liam 7 6731 Beavercreek MS -- 13:35.3 2:12.3 6:49.7 4:14.8
63 EASTER, Landon 7 6843 Felicity-Franklin -- 13:36.4 2:13.4 6:50.3 4:15.1
64 GARCIA, Devon 8 6725 Beavercreek MS -- 13:36.6 2:13.6 6:50.3 4:15.2
65 STEVINS, Gavin 7 6799 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:36.8 2:13.8 6:50.4 4:15.2
66 PRIEST, Brogan 7 7885 Hillsboro MS 45 13:39.4 2:16.4 6:51.8 4:16.1
67 CAMPBELL, Cameron 8 6981 WEST UNION MS -- 13:39.5 2:16.5 6:51.8 4:16.1
68 MCKAFFERTY, Patrick 8 6787 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:39.8 2:16.8 6:51.9 4:16.2
69 DOWNS, Sean Patrick 8 6765 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:40.5 2:17.5 6:52.3 4:16.4
70 BENNETT, Clark 7 6927 MIAMI EAST MS 46 13:40.6 2:17.6 6:52.3 4:16.4
71 JOHNSON, George 7 6826 Conner HS (KY) 47 13:41.5 2:18.5 6:52.8 4:16.7
72 YUZURIHARA, Koki 8 6922 KARRER MS -- 13:44.2 2:21.2 6:54.1 4:17.5
73 GHOORKHANIAN, Armeen 8 6877 KARRER MS -- 13:44.3 2:21.3 6:54.2 4:17.6
74 ERDELSKY, Joseph 8 6873 KARRER MS -- 13:45.2 2:22.2 6:54.6 4:17.8
75 SPETNAGEL, Ben 8 6968 Unioto 48 13:45.5 2:22.5 6:54.8 4:18.0
76 SIZEMORE, Aiden 7 6943 Miamisburg MS 49 13:47.5 2:24.5 6:55.8 4:18.6
77 RUNK, karson 8 6980 WASHINGTON MS 50 13:48.1 2:25.1 6:56.1 4:18.8
78 KALTENBACH, Quade 8 6961 Unioto 51 13:50.6 2:27.6 6:57.4 4:19.6
79 REIMAN, Sage 7 6795 CENTERVILLE MS -- 13:52.2 2:29.2 6:58.2 4:20.1
80 CALL, Christopher 8 6870 KARRER MS -- 13:57.0 2:34.0 7:00.6 4:21.5
81 HANAK, Charlie 7 6822 Conner HS (KY) 52 13:57.2 2:34.2 7:00.7 4:21.6
82 SPARKS, Preston` 8 7889 South Vienna 53 13:58.1 2:35.1 7:01.1 4:21.9
83 MORRIS, Griffin 8 6829 Conner HS (KY) -- 13:58.9 2:35.9 7:01.5 4:22.2
84 GILLESPIE, Luke 8 6940 Miamisburg MS 54 13:59.4 2:36.4 7:01.8 4:22.3
85 ARNOLD, Justin 8 6840 East Clinton -- 13:59.4 2:36.4 7:01.8 4:22.3
86 HORTON, Glenn 7 7890 South Vienna 55 13:59.5 2:36.5 7:01.8 4:22.3
87 JACKSON, Brady 7 6825 Conner HS (KY) -- 14:01.4 2:38.4 7:02.8 4:22.9
88 BENJAMIN, Dawson 7 6817 Conner HS (KY) -- 14:02.0 2:39.0 7:03.1 4:23.1
89 BANDOW, Bryan 8 6754 BLANCHESTER MS -- 14:02.4 2:39.4 7:03.3 4:23.2
90 LENTINE, Luke 8 6815 Clinton-Massie -- 14:02.9 2:39.9 7:03.5 4:23.4
91 MEHL, Austin 7 6900 KARRER MS -- 14:03.1 2:40.1 7:03.6 4:23.4
92 SEBASTIAN, Benjamin 8 6745 Beavercreek MS -- 14:04.1 2:41.1 7:04.2 4:23.8
93 JOHNSON, Elijah 7 6774 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:04.2 2:41.2 7:04.2 4:23.8
94 ROUSH, ian 7 6979 WASHINGTON MS 56 14:05.6 2:42.6 7:04.9 4:24.2
95 SEXTON, Wyatt 8 6997 Western Brown MS 57 14:07.7 2:44.7 7:06.0 4:24.9
96 OTT, Ethan 8 6930 MIAMI EAST MS 58 14:08.6 2:45.6 7:06.4 4:25.2
97 DRUMMOND, Connor 7 6721 Beavercreek MS -- 14:08.8 2:45.8 7:06.5 4:25.2
98 KAUFMAN, Jaden 7 6776 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:08.9 2:45.9 7:06.5 4:25.3
99 COCHRAN, Riley 7 6818 Conner HS (KY) -- 14:10.7 2:47.7 7:07.5 4:25.8
100 MILLER, Nick 7 7891 South Vienna 59 14:13.9 2:50.9 7:09.1 4:26.8
101 ELLINWOOD, Tyler (TJ) 7 6722 Beavercreek MS -- 14:14.0 2:51.0 7:09.1 4:26.9
102 PERKINS, Brandon 8 6996 Western Brown MS 60 14:15.0 2:52.0 7:09.6 4:27.2
103 BLISS, Luke 8 6858 GREENFIELD MS -- 14:15.5 2:52.5 7:09.9 4:27.3
104 LEE, Hudson 7 6734 Beavercreek MS -- 14:16.2 2:53.2 7:10.3 4:27.6
105 BALL, Jason 7 6935 Miamisburg MS 61 14:16.6 2:53.6 7:10.4 4:27.7
106 SCHNEIDER, Charlie 8 7886 Hillsboro MS 62 14:17.9 2:54.9 7:11.1 4:28.1
107 ZHOU, Brian 8 6923 KARRER MS -- 14:18.3 2:55.3 7:11.3 4:28.2
108 BUSS, Josh 7 6869 KARRER MS -- 14:20.2 2:57.2 7:12.2 4:28.8
109 STAMM, Luke 7 6944 Miamisburg MS 63 14:21.9 2:58.9 7:13.1 4:29.3
110 AGUSTUS, Sam 7 7893 South Vienna 64 14:22.6 2:59.6 7:13.5 4:29.6
111 GREENBERG, Zane 8 6770 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:24.6 3:01.6 7:14.5 4:30.2
112 LOYNES, Jonathan 7 6896 KARRER MS -- 14:26.0 3:03.0 7:15.2 4:30.6
113 FULLENKAMP, Luke 8 6767 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:26.5 3:03.5 7:15.4 4:30.8
114 LANSING, Jacob 8 6756 BLANCHESTER MS -- 14:27.6 3:04.6 7:16.0 4:31.1
115 GEGGIE, Noah 7 7004 WILMINGTON MS 65 14:27.9 3:04.9 7:16.1 4:31.2
116 MARTIN, Sam 8 6785 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:29.2 3:06.2 7:16.7 4:31.6
117 RIMKUS, Logan 8 6796 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:30.8 3:07.8 7:17.6 4:32.1
118 BAKER, Matthew 7 6954 Sard. Eastern 66 14:35.3 3:12.3 7:19.8 4:33.5
119 QUINTERO, Jay 8 6741 Beavercreek MS -- 14:35.5 3:12.5 7:19.9 4:33.6
120 MANION, Ben 8 6897 KARRER MS -- 14:36.7 3:13.7 7:20.5 4:34.0
121 BROWN, Aaron 8 6867 KARRER MS -- 14:37.3 3:14.3 7:20.8 4:34.1
122 ZESTERMANN, Jack 7 6857 Finneytown 67 14:38.6 3:15.6 7:21.5 4:34.5
123 HILER, Ian 7 6991 Western Brown MS 68 14:39.1 3:16.1 7:21.7 4:34.7
124 KEMPER, CJ 8 7881 Hillsboro MS 69 14:40.1 3:17.1 7:22.3 4:35.0
125 DEUITCH, Nathan 8 6847 Finneytown 70 14:41.8 3:18.8 7:23.1 4:35.6
126 AROCHA, Michael 7 6861 KARRER MS -- 14:42.1 3:19.1 7:23.3 4:35.6
127 HENSLEY, Jackson 7 6884 KARRER MS -- 14:42.6 3:19.6 7:23.5 4:35.8
128 GROVE, justin 7 6974 WASHINGTON MS 71 14:42.9 3:19.9 7:23.6 4:35.9
129 COCKERHAM, Thomas 8 6716 Beavercreek MS -- 14:43.1 3:20.1 7:23.7 4:35.9
130 WELLMAN, Nick 8 6918 KARRER MS -- 14:43.2 3:20.2 7:23.8 4:36.0
131 PAGE, Ben 7 6853 Finneytown 72 14:43.5 3:20.5 7:23.9 4:36.1
132 YOUNTS, Matt 8 7001 Western Brown MS -- 14:44.2 3:21.2 7:24.3 4:36.3
133 STOUT, Soren 7 6951 NORWOOD MS -- 14:46.0 3:23.0 7:25.2 4:36.9
134 ERHARDT, Ben 8 6989 Western Brown MS -- 14:46.1 3:23.1 7:25.2 4:36.9
135 MANNEM, Gowrav 8 6898 KARRER MS -- 14:46.4 3:23.4 7:25.4 4:37.0
136 WILLIAMS, Demetrius 8 6809 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:46.9 3:23.9 7:25.7 4:37.1
137 OKUMA, Kazuya 8 6903 KARRER MS -- 14:47.0 3:24.0 7:25.7 4:37.2
138 GUPTA, Bhawya 8 6881 KARRER MS -- 14:49.9 3:26.9 7:27.2 4:38.1
139 KALYANAM, Dhimu 8 6888 KARRER MS -- 14:50.0 3:27.0 7:27.2 4:38.1
140 WELSH, Josh 8 6807 CENTERVILLE MS -- 14:51.8 3:28.8 7:28.1 4:38.7
141 WARE, Michael 7 6947 Miamisburg MS 73 14:52.2 3:29.2 7:28.3 4:38.8
142 ELLIOTT, Levi 8 6819 Conner HS (KY) -- 14:53.8 3:30.8 7:29.1 4:39.3
143 PATEL, Ved 8 6739 Beavercreek MS -- 14:55.0 3:32.0 7:29.7 4:39.7
144 CHENTNIK, Ryan 7 6715 Beavercreek MS -- 14:56.3 3:33.3 7:30.4 4:40.1
145 FU, Elvin 8 6876 KARRER MS -- 14:57.7 3:34.7 7:31.1 4:40.5
146 JOHNSON, Warren 7 6827 Conner HS (KY) -- 15:00.8 3:37.8 7:32.6 4:41.5
147 TIWARI, Shrey 8 6914 KARRER MS -- 15:03.8 3:40.8 7:34.1 4:42.4
148 KONYA, Quentin 7 6780 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:04.4 3:41.4 7:34.4 4:42.6
149 AMHEISER, Joshua 7 6925 MIAMI EAST MS 74 15:05.2 3:42.2 7:34.9 4:42.9
150 DICKSON, Chris 8 6764 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:05.4 3:42.4 7:35.0 4:42.9
151 DABBERT, Henry 7 6762 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:08.6 3:45.6 7:36.5 4:43.9
152 WILLIS, Vance 8 6948 Miamisburg MS -- 15:09.9 3:46.9 7:37.2 4:44.3
153 TRAVERS, Colin 7 6750 Beavercreek MS -- 15:12.4 3:49.4 7:38.5 4:45.1
154 KELLNER, Evan 8 6777 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:12.5 3:49.5 7:38.5 4:45.1
155 GRISVARD, Blake 7 6878 KARRER MS -- 15:12.7 3:49.7 7:38.6 4:45.2
156 RUMMEL, Taylor 7 6743 Beavercreek MS -- 15:14.3 3:51.3 7:39.4 4:45.7
157 BURGEI, Eugene 7 6868 KARRER MS -- 15:14.7 3:51.7 7:39.6 4:45.8
158 ELRICH, ryan 8 6973 WASHINGTON MS 75 15:14.8 3:51.8 7:39.7 4:45.9
159 KELLER, Joseph 8 6733 Beavercreek MS -- 15:15.9 3:52.9 7:40.2 4:46.2
160 CAMPBELL, Corey 8 6834 DAYTON CHRISTIAN MS -- 15:17.1 3:54.1 7:40.8 4:46.6
161 PECK, Eli 7 6966 Unioto 76 15:17.4 3:54.4 7:41.0 4:46.7
162 MCELDOWNEY, Jackson 7 6786 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:18.2 3:55.2 7:41.4 4:46.9
163 HALL, Alexander 8 6727 Beavercreek MS -- 15:19.9 3:56.9 7:42.2 4:47.5
164 LUCAS, Coen 8 6992 Western Brown MS -- 15:20.9 3:57.9 7:42.8 4:47.8
165 GUNNOE, Drew 7 6880 KARRER MS -- 15:21.9 3:58.9 7:43.2 4:48.1
166 AMBURGEY, Austin 8 6934 Miamisburg MS -- 15:22.3 3:59.3 7:43.5 4:48.2
167 JOHNS, Matthew 7 6844 Felicity-Franklin -- 15:23.9 4:00.9 7:44.3 4:48.7
168 FITE, Jack 7 6990 Western Brown MS -- 15:24.7 4:01.7 7:44.6 4:49.0
169 SMITH, Nathaniel 7 6797 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:26.2 4:03.2 7:45.4 4:49.4
170 AKDIM, Youness 7 6710 Beavercreek MS -- 15:29.5 4:06.5 7:47.1 4:50.5
171 YAMAUCHI, Musashi 7 6921 KARRER MS -- 15:32.6 4:09.6 7:48.6 4:51.4
172 TANNER, Keaton 8 6801 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:33.5 4:10.5 7:49.1 4:51.7
173 DICE, Jacob 7 6763 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:33.8 4:10.8 7:49.2 4:51.8
174 MACLACHLAN, Gauge 7 6964 Unioto 77 15:34.1 4:11.1 7:49.4 4:51.9
175 WALLER, Owen 7 6805 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:36.2 4:13.2 7:50.4 4:52.6
176 XU, Neal 7 6920 KARRER MS -- 15:37.8 4:14.8 7:51.2 4:53.1
177 MILLER, Joshua 7 6736 Beavercreek MS -- 15:39.2 4:16.2 7:51.9 4:53.5
178 PATEL, Jay 7 6792 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:41.5 4:18.5 7:53.1 4:54.2
179 GIPE, Rowan 7 6928 MIAMI EAST MS 78 15:42.8 4:19.8 7:53.7 4:54.6
180 WITHERS, Ethan 7 6839 DAYTON CHRISTIAN MS -- 15:45.7 4:22.7 7:55.2 4:55.5
181 AMMER, Neil 7 6757 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:45.9 4:22.9 7:55.3 4:55.6
182 CHALKER, Eli 7 6986 Western Brown MS -- 15:48.0 4:25.0 7:56.4 4:56.2
183 RICE, Aidan 8 6855 Finneytown 79 15:49.0 4:26.0 7:56.9 4:56.5
184 BLEDSOE, Jalen 8 7003 WILMINGTON MS 80 15:51.6 4:28.6 7:58.2 4:57.4
185 MINK, Cameron 7 6737 Beavercreek MS -- 15:52.4 4:29.4 7:58.6 4:57.6
186 TRAN, Ben 7 6946 Miamisburg MS -- 15:52.9 4:29.9 7:58.8 4:57.8
187 PHILLIPS, Skylar 8 6931 MIAMI EAST MS 81 15:54.3 4:31.3 7:59.5 4:58.2
188 CHAMPAGNE, Luke 8 6714 Beavercreek MS -- 15:58.9 4:35.9 8:01.8 4:59.6
189 HICK, Travis 8 6772 CENTERVILLE MS -- 15:59.4 4:36.4 8:02.1 4:59.8
190 KREMIN, Nicholas 8 6893 KARRER MS -- 16:00.0 4:37.0 8:02.4 5:00.0
191 FLORES, Victor 7 6875 KARRER MS -- 16:00.5 4:37.5 8:02.7 5:00.2
192 BEELER, Robert 8 6758 CENTERVILLE MS -- 16:01.3 4:38.3 8:03.0 5:00.4
193 WILLIAMS, Kade 7 6919 KARRER MS -- 16:01.9 4:38.9 8:03.4 5:00.6
194 HE, Dustin 7 6883 KARRER MS -- 16:02.0 4:39.0 8:03.4 5:00.6
195 GILLARD, Jonathon 8 6768 CENTERVILLE MS -- 16:02.8 4:39.8 8:03.8 5:00.9
196 SHOEMAKER, Braxton 8 6982 WEST UNION MS -- 16:03.1 4:40.1 8:03.9 5:00.9
197 KERNAN, Drew 8 6778 CENTERVILLE MS -- 16:04.4 4:41.4 8:04.6 5:01.4
198 WILENS-MABRY, Tony 8 7007 WILMINGTON MS 82 16:07.5 4:44.5 8:06.2 5:02.3
199 MCCARTY, Lucas 8 6993 Western Brown MS -- 16:07.7 4:44.7 8:06.3 5:02.4
200 HAASER, Cooper 7 6820 Conner HS (KY) -- 16:11.1 4:48.1 8:07.9 5:03.4
201 LEMASTER, Eric 7 6929 MIAMI EAST MS -- 16:15.5 4:52.5 8:10.2 5:04.8
202 CHATFIELD, Cameron 7 7894 South Vienna 83 16:16.8 4:53.8 8:10.8 5:05.2
203 MOUNT, Landen 8 6994 Western Brown MS -- 16:18.2 4:55.2 8:11.5 5:05.7
204 KRAMER, Brandon 7 6892 KARRER MS -- 16:25.1 5:02.1 8:15.0 5:07.8
205 WANG, Jerry 8 6916 KARRER MS -- 16:25.5 5:02.5 8:15.2 5:07.9
206 BECKWITH, Aidan 8 6862 KARRER MS -- 16:25.9 5:02.9 8:15.4 5:08.1
207 PAULSON, Jack 7 6793 CENTERVILLE MS -- 16:27.1 5:04.1 8:16.0 5:08.4
208 ZHOU, Justin 8 6924 KARRER MS -- 16:27.5 5:04.5 8:16.2 5:08.6
209 SALYERS, Aidan 8 6860 GREENFIELD MS -- 16:32.4 5:09.4 8:18.7 5:10.1
210 MEAD, jack 8 6976 WASHINGTON MS 84 16:36.7 5:13.7 8:20.8 5:11.5
211 KOGURE, Kosei 7 6891 KARRER MS -- 16:38.6 5:15.6 8:21.8 5:12.0
212 BURKETT, Louis 7 6713 Beavercreek MS -- 16:45.5 5:22.5 8:25.2 5:14.2
213 SKINN, Dillon 8 6746 Beavercreek MS -- 16:53.1 5:30.1 8:29.1 5:16.6
214 THOTLI, Varun 8 6913 KARRER MS -- 16:54.0 5:31.0 8:29.5 5:16.9
215 MCBRIDE, Teg (TJ) 7 6735 Beavercreek MS -- 16:56.6 5:33.6 8:30.8 5:17.7
216 ROGERS, Caden 7 6831 Conner HS (KY) -- 16:56.9 5:33.9 8:31.0 5:17.8
217 LAVY, Joel 7 6782 CENTERVILLE MS -- 16:59.2 5:36.2 8:32.2 5:18.5
218 ISHMAEL, Ethan 8 6836 DAYTON CHRISTIAN MS -- 17:02.5 5:39.5 8:33.8 5:19.5
219 MAREK, Timmy 8 6899 KARRER MS -- 17:04.9 5:41.9 8:35.0 5:20.3
220 DAY, Brayden 7 6987 Western Brown MS -- 17:08.5 5:45.5 8:36.8 5:21.4
221 LUCAS, Gavin 7 7883 Hillsboro MS 85 17:09.8 5:46.8 8:37.5 5:21.8
222 EATON, Sam 7 6937 Miamisburg MS -- 17:15.1 5:52.1 8:40.1 5:23.4
223 SHAIK, Zafar 8 6909 KARRER MS -- 17:15.7 5:52.7 8:40.4 5:23.7
224 PINGER, Garrett 8 6845 Felicity-Franklin -- 17:16.9 5:53.9 8:41.0 5:24.0
225 WINFIELD, Nolan 8 6810 CENTERVILLE MS -- 17:18.1 5:55.1 8:41.7 5:24.4
226 DOMITOR, Gus 7 6936 Miamisburg MS -- 17:22.3 5:59.3 8:43.8 5:25.7
227 WANG, Alan 7 6915 KARRER MS -- 17:25.2 6:02.2 8:45.2 5:26.6
228 WALTERS, Brandon 8 7006 WILMINGTON MS 86 17:25.5 6:02.5 8:45.3 5:26.7
229 STEVENS, Tristan 8 6748 Beavercreek MS -- 17:29.1 6:06.1 8:47.2 5:27.8
230 BOJJA, Dinesh 8 6864 KARRER MS -- 17:33.4 6:10.4 8:49.3 5:29.2
231 SMITH, Travis 8 6816 Clinton-Massie -- 17:35.4 6:12.4 8:50.3 5:29.8
232 BUELL, Luke 7 6712 Beavercreek MS -- 17:40.2 6:17.2 8:52.7 5:31.3
233 JEFFRIES, Ben 8 6851 Finneytown 87 17:53.5 6:30.5 8:59.4 5:35.4
234 NICHT, Michael 7 6852 Finneytown 88 17:59.0 6:36.0 9:02.2 5:37.2
235 REAGON, David 7 6906 KARRER MS -- 17:59.4 6:36.4 9:02.4 5:37.3
236 FASSETT, Nathan 7 6874 KARRER MS -- 18:00.3 6:37.3 9:02.9 5:37.6
237 GUILE, William 8 6850 Finneytown 89 18:11.6 6:48.6 9:08.5 5:41.1
238 GLAESER, Devin 7 6726 Beavercreek MS -- 18:21.5 6:58.5 9:13.5 5:44.2
239 FLEGE, Taven 7 6724 Beavercreek MS -- 18:30.7 7:07.7 9:18.1 5:47.1
240 MOUNT, Ryan 8 6790 CENTERVILLE MS -- 18:33.3 7:10.3 9:19.4 5:47.9
241 DOBYNS, Evan 7 6720 Beavercreek MS -- 18:37.8 7:14.8 9:21.7 5:49.3
242 SIMON, Michael 8 6856 Finneytown -- 18:46.3 7:23.3 9:25.9 5:51.9
243 PATEL, Lekh 7 6738 Beavercreek MS -- 18:48.7 7:25.7 9:27.2 5:52.7
244 BANDOW, Bryce 8 6755 BLANCHESTER MS -- 18:50.4 7:27.4 9:28.0 5:53.2
245 TODD, Ethan 8 6749 Beavercreek MS -- 18:51.4 7:28.4 9:28.5 5:53.6
246 EWING, Anthony 7 6939 Miamisburg MS -- 18:53.2 7:30.2 9:29.4 5:54.1
247 WENNERSTROM, Kaleb 7 6752 Beavercreek MS -- 19:14.4 7:51.4 9:40.1 6:00.7
248 RADER, Luke 8 6978 WASHINGTON MS 90 19:14.4 7:51.4 9:40.1 6:00.7
249 NEAL, Declan 7 6791 CENTERVILLE MS -- 19:22.0 7:59.0 9:43.9 6:03.1
250 BINKLEY, Andrew 7 6711 Beavercreek MS -- 19:23.1 8:00.1 9:44.4 6:03.5
251 BEASLEY, Jace 7 6983 Western Brown MS -- 19:27.6 8:04.6 9:46.7 6:04.9
252 LAWELL, kylan 7 6975 WASHINGTON MS -- 19:43.4 8:20.4 9:54.7 6:09.8
253 LILLIE, Wyatt 7 6958 Sard. Eastern 91 20:00.0 8:37.0 10:03.0 6:15.0
254 BERNHARDT, Isaac 7 6984 Western Brown MS -- 20:43.7 9:20.7 10:25.0 6:28.7
255 BAILEY, Brandon 7 6953 Sard. Eastern 92 20:49.5 9:26.5 10:27.9 6:30.5
256 MCCUNE, Gavin 7 6859 GREENFIELD MS -- 20:58.8 9:35.8 10:32.5 6:33.3
257 KIRK, Aiden 7 7882 Hillsboro MS 93 21:04.8 9:41.8 10:35.6 6:35.2
258 HESS, Benjamin 7 6771 CENTERVILLE MS -- 21:07.6 9:44.6 10:37.0 6:36.1
259 KALUVALA, Vibhav 7 6887 KARRER MS -- 21:15.8 9:52.8 10:41.1 6:38.7
260 TURNER, Shawn 7 6838 DAYTON CHRISTIAN MS -- 21:28.6 10:05.6 10:47.5 6:42.7
261 DAWES, brenton 8 6972 WASHINGTON MS -- 22:00.3 10:37.3 11:03.5 6:52.6



Post Reply