My final list of tv/Internet games watched(2017)Down from last year
GAME 1
U.S. Army All-American Bowl
1-East 27
2-West 17
GAME 2
3-Team Armour 24
4-Team Highlight 21
GAME 3
Blue-Grey All-American Bowl(Dallas) Played in Dec 2016 showed in Jan 2017
5-West 27
6-East 24
GAME 4
Blue-Grey All-American Bowl Jacksonville Florida
7-Grey 27
8-Blue 7
GAME 5
Blue-Grey All-American Bowl
9-Pacific 37
10-Alantic 14
GAME 6
Boarder Bowl
11-Kentucky 34
12-Tennessee 16
GAME 7
2016 Shrine Bowl of the Carolinas (Played Dec 2016 showed Jan 2017)
13-North Carolina 21
14-South Carolina 14
Game 8
San Antonio Sports All Star Game
15-East 43
16-West 29
Game 9
Crab Bowl High School All-Star(Played Dec 18(not shown until Jan 17)
17-Washington 9
18-Baltimore 3
Game 10
Inland Empire High School All Star Classic 2017
19-Cardinal 21
20-Blue 17
Game 11
SWOFCA(CINCY)
23-West 23
24-East 7
Game 12
Rio Grande Valley Coaches Association(Texas)
25-East 31
26-West 7
Game 13 City County All-Star Football Game(California)
27-County 41
28-City 22
Game 14 Empire Challenge All-Star game(New York)
29-New York City 37
30-Long Island 35
Game 15 U.P. All-Star Football (Michigan)
31- Team Black 19
32-Team Red 14
Game 16 Flint Area All star Football Game (Michigan)
33-Grind 27
34-Rise 21 (4 ot)
Game 16
31-Highlands, Ky 42
32-Cooper, Ky 22
Game 17
35-Lexington Christian Academy, Kentucky 40
36-Waggener, Kentucky 14
Game 18
37-Tates Creek, Ky 48
38-Henry Clay 00
Game 19
39-Lafayette, Ky 28
40-Bryan Station,Ky 00
Game 20
41-Franklin, Wisconsin 55
42-Waterford, Wisconsin 00
Game 21
43-St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, Fla.) - 9 (OT)
44-St. John Bosco (Bellflower, Calif.) - 3
Game 22
45-Zanesville Rosecrans 82
46-Beallsville 8
Game 23
47-Bishop Gorman, Nevada 35
48-Demathma, Maryland 23
Game 24
49-New Albany 15
50- Reynoldsburg 13
Game 25
51-Toledo Central Catholic 35
52 Hartley 16
Game 26
53- Cincinnati Taft 28 OT
54- Mount Healthy 20
Game 27
55-Chaminade, Calf 47
56-Oaks Christian, Calf 10
Game 28
57-Cincinnati La Salle 7
58 Cincinnati Colerain 3
Game 29
59-Tulsa Union, Oklahoma 26
60-Broken Arrow, Oklahoma 15
Game 30
61-IMG Academy, Fl 27
62-Chandler, Ari 14
Game 31
63-Shallowater, Texas 35
64-Idalou, Texas 7
Game 32
65-Saraland (AL) 17
66-Heard County (GA) 14
Game 33
67-Cartersville (GA) 52
68-Bartram Trail (FL)45
Game 34
69-De La Salle, Calfornia 35
70-St. Johns(D.C.) 31
Game 35
71-Solon 15
72-Aurora 14
Game 36
73-Cincinnati Moeller 42
74-Hamilton 7
GAME 37
75-PINE-RICHLAND, PA 41
76-WAYNE,OHIO 00
Game 38
77-Judson, Texas 65
78-Lake Travis, Texas 45
Game 39
79-Edison, Calf 48
80-Tesoro, Calf 47
Game 40
81-Mater Dei. Calf 35
81-Bishop Gorman, Nevada(2 TIMES) 21
Game 41
82-Hillard Bradley 42
82-New Albany 6 (2 TIMES)
Game 42
83-Cleveland St. Ignatius 41
84-Mentor 31
Game 43
85-Cincinnati Northwest 33
86-Cincinnati Turpin 10
Game 44
87-Avon 31
88-Olmsted Falls 7
Game 45
89-Green Bay Preble Hornets,Wisconsin 24
90-Ashwaubenon Jaguars, Wisconsin 16
Game 46
91-Rancho Cucamonga, Calf 28
92-Norco, Calf 21
Game 47
92-IMG Academy, Fl 40
93-Corono, Centennial, Calf 20(Was down to 3rd string QB)
Game 48
94-Lakewood St. Ed 41
95-Cleveland Glenville 6
Game 49
96-Toronto 60
97-Bridgeport 22
Game 50
98-Tri-Valley 42
99-Zanesville 7
Game 51
100-Lorain 38
101-Elyria 17
GAME 52
101-St. John Bosco 31 (Bellflower, Calif.)2 TIMES
101-Chaminade, Calf 17 (2 TIMES)
Game 53
102-Miami Central, Fl 24
102-Bishop Gorman, Nevada 14 (3 TIMES)
Game 53
103-Lake Genneva Bager, Wisc. 32(Went for 2 to get the win with :45 left in the game)
104-Greendale,Wisc. 31
Game 54
105-Dublin Scioto 51
106-Big Walnut 21
Game 55
107-Fairfield 10
108-Lakota West 3
Gane 56
109-Canton McKinley 39
110-Hudson 27
Game 57
110-Cleveland St. Ignatius 34 (2 Times)
111-Euclid 20
Game 58
112-Teays Valley 55
113-Blooom Carroll 20
Game 59
114-Northmont 48
115-Vandalia Butler 13
Game 60
116-Pulaski Academy, Arkansas 62
117-Parkway, Louisiana 21
Game 61
117-Corona,Centennial, Calf 52 (2 Times)
118-Narbonne,Calf 6
Game 62
119-San Clemente, Calf 62
120 Murrieta Valley, Calf 27
Game 63
120-Euclid 34(2 Times)
121-Medina 7
Game 64
122-Centerville 24
123-Springfield 12
Game 65
124-Olentangy Orange 35
124-Big Walnut 10 (2 Times)
Game 66
125-Valley Forge 19
126-Elyria Catholic 14
Game 67
127-American Heritage, Fl 41
128-Chaminade, Fla 13
GAME 68
129-Bethell, Wash 31
130-Mullen,Colorado 28
GAME 69
131-JSERRA, CALF 59
134-BISHOP AMAT, CALF 35
Game 70
135-Dublin Jerome 21
136-Hillard Darby 00
Game 71
137-Akron Hoban 21
138-Akron St. Vincent St. Mary 7
Game 72
139-Westlake, Calf 24
140-Moorpark. Calf 21
Game 73
140-San Clemente, Calf 23(2 Times)
141-Huntington Beach Edison, Calf 20
Game 74
142-Mason 31
142-Lakota West 00 (2 Times)
Game 75
143-Marion Franklin 44
144-Eastmoor Academy 20
Game 76
145-Ryan, Tex 42
146-Denton, Tex 13
Game 77
147-Catherdal, Indiana 23
148 Ryle, kentucky 17
Game 78
149-Brush 54
150-Willoughby South 28
Game 79
150-Fairfield 21(2 Times)
151-Sycamore 7
Game 80
152-Olentangy Liberty 31
153-Westerville Central 28
Game 81
153 Toronto 34(2 Times)
154-Edison (Richmond) 13
Game 82
155-Maaillon Jackson 41
156-Canton Glenoak 24
Game 83
157-Cincinnati Princeton 38
158-Cincinnati Oak Hills 16
Game 84
159-Calabasas, Calf 65
160-Valencia, Calf 63
Game 85
161-Johnstown 33
162-Newark Catholic 13
Game 86-
163-Pickerington Central 14
164-Lancaster 13
Game3 87
164-Cleveland St. Ignatius 34 (3 Times)
164-Canton Glenoak 20 (2 Times)
Game 88
165-Cincinnati Turpin 42
166-Cincinnati Withrow 7
Game 89
166-Akron Hoban 49(2 TIMES)
167-Padus 10
Game 90
167-Olentangy Orange 35 (2 TIMES)
167-Westerville Central 10 (2 TIMES)
Game 91
168-Miami Northwestern, Fl 16
169-Carol City, Fl 7
Game 92
169-Hartley 24 (2 Times)
170 Columbus De Sales 21
Game 93
170 Cincinnati Moeller 41 (2 times)
170-Cleveland St. Ignatius 20 (4 Times)
Game 94
170 Mentor 38 (2 times)
170-Solon 34 (2 Times)
Game 95
170-Westerville Central 42(3 Times)
171-Westerville South 35
Game 96
171-Hillard Bradley (2 Times)
172-Worthington Kilbourne
Game 97
172-Oletangy Liberty 25 (2 Times)
172-Olentangy Orange 24 (3 Times)
Game 98
172-Lakewood St. Ed 31 (2 Times)
172-Cincinnati Moeller 7 (3 Times)
Game 99
173-Paintsville, Ky 41
174-Nicholas County, Ky 21
Game 100
174-Cleveland St. Ignatius 28(5 times)
175-Cincinnato St. X. 14
Game 101
176-Massillon Perry 28
176-Canton McKinley 20 (2 Time)
Game 102
177-Pickerington North 35
178-Gahanna 16
Game 103
179-Stow-Munroe 28
180-Brecksville 6
Game 104
180 Cincinnati La Salle 13(2 Times)
181- Cincinnati Elder 7
Game 105
182-Philo 28
183-John Glenn 10
Game 106
183-Misson Viejo. Calf 49
183 San Clemente, Calf 21 (3 Times)
Game 107
184-Gregory, South Dakota 56
185-Irene- Wakonda, South Dakota 30
Game 108
185-Corona,Centennial, Calf 63(3 Times)
185-Norco, Calf 28 (2 Times)
Game 109
186-Bergen Catholic, New Jersey 29
187-Don Bosco, New Jersey 26
Game 110
187-Wayne 28 (2 Times)
187-Springfield 13 (2 Times)
Game 111
187 Pickerington Central 41 (2 Times)
187-Northmont 21 (2 Times)
Game 112
187- Philo 31 (2 Times)
188-St. Clairsville 13
Game 113
189-Cincinnati Anderson 33
190-Troy 00
Game 114
190-Mentor 49 (3 Times)
190-Stow-Munroe 17 (2 Times)
Game 115
191-Pella, Iowa 41
192-Harlan, Iowa 39
Game 116
193-Xavier(Cedar Rapids)Iowa 35
194-Solon, Iowa 7
Game 117
195-Cincinnati Winton Woods 52
195-Cincinnati Anderson 21 (2 Times)
Game 118 (D-5 STATE TITLE)
196-Amherst,Wisconsin 28
197-Lake Country Lutheran,Wisconsin 21
Game 119
197-Mentor 21(4 Times)
197-Lakewood St. Ed 13 (3 Times)
Game 120 (D-4 STATE FINAL)
198-Lodi, Wisconsin 17
199-St. Croix Central,Wisconsin 14 OT
Game 121
200-Valencia, Calf 70 (2 Times)
200-Norco, Calf 35 (3 Times)
Game 122
200-Pickerington Central(3 Times) 31
200-Pickerington North (2 Times) 14
Game 123(Wisconsin D-2 State final)
201-Waunakee, Wis 14(TRAILED 13-0 AT ONE TIME)
202-Brookfield Central 13
Game 124(Wisconsin D-6 State Final)
203-Saint Mary's, Wisc 35
204-Iola-Scandinavia. Wisc 12
Game 125(Wisconsin D-3 State Final)
205-Rice Lake,Wisconsin 25
206-New Berlin Eisenhower, Wisconsin 3
Game 126 (Wisconsin D-7 State Final)
207-BANGOR, Wis 37
208-BLACK HAWK, Wis 14
Game 127 (Wisconsin D-1 State Title game/70 game win streak/5 straight titles in a row
209-Kimberly, Wis 27
210-San Prairie, Wis 7
Game 128
210-Cincinnati Colerain 21 (2 (Times)
210- Cincinnati St. Xavier 14 (2 TIMES)
Game 129(VERMONT D-3 STATE FINAL)
211-Windsor, Vermont 13
212-Woodstock 7, vERMONT OT
Game 130
212-Murrieta Valley, Calf 59 (2 Times)
213-Santa Margarita, Calf 56
Game 131 (New Mexico 2 -A State Final
214-Fort Sumner/House, New Mexico 55
215-Escalante, New Mexico 7
Game 132
216-Heritage, Calf 41
217-Paloma valley,Calf 38
Game 133
217 Santa Margarita, Calf (2 TIMES)36
217 JSERRA, CALF (2 Times)35
Game 134
218-Palm Desert, Calf 24
219-La Quinta, Calf 17 3OT
Game 135
219 St. John Bosco (3 Times 55
219-Rancho Cucamonga, Calf (2 Times) 28
Game 136
219-John Glenn 38 (2 Times)
219-Philo 7 (3 Times)
Game 137
219-Mentor 23 (5 Times)
219-Cleveland St. Ignatius 21 (6 Times)
Game 138 St. John Bosco, Calf 62 (4 Times)
219-Corona,Centennial, Calf 34 (3 Times)
Game 139 Michigan D-2 8 Man State Title
220-Crystel Falls Forest Park, Michigan 54
221-Portland St. Patrick, Michigan 12
Game 140
221-Mentor27 (6 Times)
221-Oletangy Liberty 21 (3 Times)
Game 141
221 Cincinnati Winton Woods 56 (2 Times)
222-Massillon 21
Game 142
222-Pickerington Central 41 (4 Times)
222-Cincinnati Colerain 28 (3 TIMES)
Game 143 (Michigan 8 MAN STATE TITLE D-1)
223-Central Lake, Mich 32
224-Deckerville, Mich 30
Game 144 Michigan D-8 State Championship
225-Ottawa Lake Whiteford 42
226-Saginaw Nouvel 21
Game 145 Michigan D-2 State Final
227-Warren De La salle, Michigan 41
228-Livonia Franklin, Michigan 6
Game 146 North 2, Group 5 football final(NEW JERSEY)
229-Westefield, New Jersey 20
230-Bridgewater-Raritan 7
Game 147 Michigan Div 6 State Championship
231-Jackson Lunman Christian, Mich 40
232-Ithaca, Mich 34
Game 148 Ohio DIV 2 State Final
232-Akron Hoban 42 (3 Times)
232-Cincinnati Winwoods 14 (3 Times)
Game 149 Michigan D-4 State Title
233-Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Mich 42
234-Edwardsburg, Michigan 31
Game 150 Michigan D-7 State Title
235-Pewamo-Westphalia, Michigan 21
236-Saugatuck 00
Game 151 Michigan Div 1 Football Championship
237-Clarkston, Mich 3
238-West Bloomfield, Michigan 2
Game 152 Arizona 2A Football Semifinals
239-Santa Cruz Valley, Arizona 24
240-Round Valley, Arizona 21
Game 153 Ohio D-7 State Final
241-Minster 32
242-Cuyahoga Heights 7
Game 154 Arizona 2A Football Semifinals
243-Thatcher, Arizona 40
244-Phoenix Christian, Arizona 14
Game 155 Ohio D-5 State Title
245-Wheelersburg 21
246-Eastwood 14 OT
Game 156 Ohio D-1 State Title
246-Pickerington Central 56 (5 Times)
246-Mentor 21 (7 Times)
Game 157 Michigan D-5 State Final
247-Grad Rapids West Catholic, Michigan 34(Five straight titles)
248-Saginaw Swan Valley,Michigan 7
Game 158 Michigan D-3 State Final
249-Muskegon, Michigan 28
250-Farmington Hills Harriosn, Michigan 10
Game 159 Indiana 2A State Final
251-Southridge, Ind 15(SCORED LATE 4TH WENT FOR TWO AND THE WIN)
252-Woodlan 14
Game 160 Indiana 4-A State Final
253-East Central, Indiana 14
254-Lowell, Indiana 7
Game 161 Indiana 6-A State Title
255-Ben DavisInd 63
256-Penn, Ind 14
Game 162-Indiana 1-A State Finak
257-Pioneer, Ind
258-Eastern Greene, Ind
Game 163 Indiana 3-A State Final
259-Evansville Memorial, Indiana 29
260-Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, Indiana 17
Game 164 Indiana 5-A State Final
261-Columbus East, Indiana 42
262-Kokomo, Indiana 28
Game 165
263-Katella, Calf 55(Scored game winner with :22 left in contest)
264-Covina, calf 49
Game 166
264-Oaks Christian, Calf 31 (2 TIMES)31(Pick six scores with 10 seconds left)
265 Upland, Calf 24(Starting QB hurt in 3rd backup soph threw 12 passes all year comes in throws pick six for loss)
Game 167
266-Quarz Hill, Calf 26
267-Dos Pueblos 21(Last play ended on the 2 yard line, would have won)
Game 168 Ohio D-6 State Final
268-Marion Local 34
269-Kirtland 11
Game 169 Ohio D-4 State Final
270-Steubenville 50
271-Clinton Massie 36
Game 170 Ohio D-3 State Final
272-Trootwood Madison 27
272- Tri Valley 19 (2 Times)
Game 171 Calf D-1 Final
272-Mater Dei. Calf 49 (2 Times)
272-St. John Bosco, Calf 24 (5 Times)
Game 174 Arizona 4A State Final
273-Saguaro, Arizona 28(5 sTATE TIELS IN A ROW)
274-Salpointe Catholic, Arizona 7
Game 175 Arizona 5-A State Title
275 Centennial, Arizona 42
276-Notre Dame Prep, Arizona 21
Game 176-Arizona 6-A State Title
277-Chandler, Arizona 49
278-Perry, Arizona 42
Game 177 2017 Shrine Bowl of the Carolinas
279-North Carolina 55
280 South Carolina 24
Game 178 Texas 6-man D-2 State Title
281-Strawn, Tx 78
282-Balmorhea.Tx 42
Game 179 Texas 2-A D-1 State Final
283-Mart, Texas 34
284-Refugio., Texas 21 (WAS DEFENDING STATE CHAMPS)
Game 180 Texas 2-A D-2 State Final
285- Muenster, Texas 27
286-Tenaha, Texas 20
Game 181 Texas 3-A D-1 State Final
287-Rockdale,Texas 45
288-Brock, Texas 29 (LED 21-0 EARLY)
Game 182 Texas 3-A D-2 State Final
289-Newton, Teaxas 40
290-Gunter, Texas 16 (Defending State Champs)
Game 183 Texas 4-A D-1 State Final
291-Carthage, Texas 49 (Defending State Champs)
292-Kennedale, Texas 21
Game 184 Texas 4-A D-2 State Final
293-Pleasant Grove, Texas 41 (First cahampionship game and title)back to back pick sixes to end game
294-West Orange-Stark 21 (Defending state Champs/40 game win streak snapped)
Game 185 Texas 5-2 D-1 State Final
295-Highland Park, Texas 53 (Defending Champs)Completed a 4tha nd 15 on winning drive/scored game winner with :34 left
296-Manvel, Texas 49(Stopped at 1 yard line as time expried)
Gasme 186 Texas 5-A D-2 State Final
297-College Station, Twxas 20
298-Aledo, Texas 19(31 GAME WIN STREAK BROKEN)
Game 187 Texas 6-A D-1 State Final
299-Allen, Texas 35
300-Lake Travis, Texas 33
Game 188 Texas 6-A D-2 State Final
301-Cypress Fairbanks. Texas 51
302-Waco Midway, Texas 35
Game 189 Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game
303-South 28
304-North 14
Game 190 High School Bowl Series
305-St. Francis, Maryland 41
306-Bingham, Utah 3
Game 191 Mississippi vs Alabama All-Star Game
307-Mississippi 42
308-Bama 7
Game 192 CIF-SS D-2 Fianl
308-Oaks Christian, Calf 20 (3 Times)
309-Valencia, Calf 19 (3 Times)
Game 193 CIF-SS D-3 Final
Ranch Verde, Calf 44 (37 yard field goal as time expired to get the win)
St Francis, Calf 42
*Saw more in person, so TV/Internet games down
** Like last year, I will watch games during the off season, but not list them
My final list of tv/Internet games watched(2017)Down from last year
- LICKING COUNTY FAN
- SEOPS Hippo
- Posts: 45302
- Joined: Sun Oct 16, 2005 12:05 am
- Location: Buckeye Lake, Ohio
- Contact:
Post Reply
1 post
• Page 1 of 1
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League