HIGH JUMP
1. MIA HOWARD...FAIRLAND....4'6'
2. CLARA LEWIS...SOUTH POINT...4'4"
3. TAIYA HAMLET...IRONTON...4'4"
4. JAIDA SMITH...DAWSON BRYANT...4'4'
5. ADDI DILOW...DAWSON BRYANT...4'2"
6. MADDIE WRIGHT...GALLIA ACADEMY...4'2"
LONG JUMP
1. JAIDA SMITH...DAWSON BRYANT...14' 8-3/4"
2. ALEX BARNES...GALLIA ACADEMY... 14' 3-1/4"
3. KELSEY HAGEMEYER...CHESAPEAKE...13' 5-1/2"
4. MADDY KHOUNLAVONG...SOUTH POINT...13' 1-3/4"
5. TAYLOR WEBB...FAIRLAND...13'0"
6. KINLEY CURRY...CHESAPEAKE...12" 6-3/4"
DISCUS
1. JASMINE BARRIK...FAIRLAND...80' 1"
2. RYLEE SIPPLE...GALLIA ACADEMY...77' 7"
3. ADDI LINTHICUM...SOUTH POINT...77' 0"
4. ANNIKA BRUCE...SOUTH POINT...72' 7"
5. MCKENZIE McMASTER...IRONTON...71' 8"
6. MAKENZIE HANSHAW...ROCK HILL...70' 11"
SHOT PUT
1. MCKENZIE MCMASTER...IRONTON...37' 10 1/4"
2. ADDI LINTHICUM...SOUTH POINT...34' 2"
3. RILEIGH MORRIS...ROCK HILL...31' 9"
4. ABIGAIL MCCLENDON...FAIRLAND...30' 6 1/2"
5. MADISON PETRO...GALLIA ACADEMY...30' 6"
6. KYLEE HOWARD...ROCK HILL...30' 3"
POLE VAULT
1. TAYLOR WEBB...FAIRLAND...7'6"
2. LAUREN HOLLIDAY...DAWSON BRYANT...7'0"
3. EMMA MARSHALL...FAIRLAND...7'0"
4. ABBY CHAFFIN...CHESAPEAKE...6'6"
5. HAILIE MOORE...CHESAPEAKE...6'6"
4X800 RELAY
1. GALLIA ACADEMY...11:33.05
2. ROCK HILL...11:38.35
3. FAIRLAND...11:45.15
4. IRONTON...12:06.51
5. DAWSON BRYANT...12:29.89
6. CHESAPEAKE...13:00.32
100M HURDLES
1. SARAH CECIL...DAWSON BRYANT...18.14
2. KATIE BRUMFIELD...FAIRLAND...19.37
3. BROOKLYN ARTHUR...FAIRLAND...20.28
4. KEILIE ADAMS...ROCK HILL...20.59
5. ALESHA SPENCER...SOUTH POINT...20.70
6. TAYLOR FACEMIRE...GALLIA ACADEMY...20.88
100M DASH
1. KYLEIGH PAULEY...IRONTON...13.92
2. PERI MARTIN...GALLIA ACADEMY...14.21
3. KATIE BRUMFIELD...FAIRLAND...14.24
4. TAYLOR WEBB...FAIRLAND...14.26
5. SHIA ERVIN...CHESAPEAKE...14.60
6. SYDNEY MARKEL...SOUTH POINT...14.96
4X200M RELAY
1. CHESAPEAKE...2:00.99
2. IRONTON...2:05.23
3. GALLIA ACADEMY...2:05.54
4. SOUTH POINT...2:07.76
5. FAIRLAND....2:10.93
6. ROCK HILL...2:18.21
1600M RUN
1. EMMA MARSHALL...FAIRLAND...5:54.65
2. BROOKE JOHNSON...GALLIA ACADEMY...5:54.93
3. CAMRYN MILLER...ROCK HILL...6:01.63
4. SHAYLA STANTON...FAIRLAND...6:17.59
5. JILL ASHWORTH...SOUTH POINT...6:39.66
6. JADEN HOWARD...SOUTH POINT...6:42.67
4X100 RELAY
1. GALLIA ACADEMY...54.96
2. IRONTON...57.79
3. FAIRLAND...59.40
4. SOUTH POINT...59.42
5. CHESAPEAKE...59.42
6. ROCK HILL...1:02.75
400M DASH
1. RILEY SCHRECK...IRONTON...1:06.74
2. CLARA LEWIS...SOUTH POINT...1:07.81
3. KELSIE HAGEMEYER...CHESAPEAKE...1:107.85
4. SARAH WATTS...GALLIA ACADEMY...1:08.42
5. JAIDA SMITH...DAWSON BRYANT...1:08.55
6. MADDY KHOUNLAVONG...SOUTH POINT...1:09.75
200M HURDLES
1. SARA CECIL...DAWSON BRYANT...32.62
2. TAYLOR HICKS...CHESAPEAKE...34.63
3. KEILIE ADAMS...ROCK HILL...36.19
4T.TAYLOR FACMIRE...GALLIA ACADEMY...36.31
4T.JULIA WHITE...FAIRLAND...36.31
6. MIAA HOWARD...FAIRLAND...36.90
8OOM RUN
1. BELLA STEVENS...ROCK HILL...2:39.75
2. ADDI DILLOW...DAWSON BRYANT...2:40.45
3. KELSIE HAGEMEYER...CHESAPEAKE...2:41.22
4. EMMA MARSHALL...FAIRLAND...2:44.25
5. SHAYLA STANTON...FARILAND...2:48.52
6. BROOKE HAMILTON...GALLIA ACADEMY...2:50.94
200M DASH
1. KYLEIGH PAULEY...IRONTON...28.59
2. CLARA LEWIS...SOUTH POINT...29.36
3. SHIA ERVIN...CHESAPEAKE...30.07
4. KATIE BRUMFIELD...FAIRLAND...30.43
5. ALYSSA ADAMS...DAWSON BRYANT...30.67
6. SARA CECIL...DAWSON BRYANT...30.72
4X400 RELAY
1. GALLIA ACADMEY...4:39.39
2. DAWSON BRYANT...5:01.94
3. ROCK HILL...5:07.78
4. FAIRLAND...5:08.93
5. CHESAPEAKE...5:24.45
6. IRONTON...5:30.28
2016 ROCK HILL INVITATIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS RESULTS
Looking for games? Updates on travel, youth, jr high or AAU.. Post here
- PopeSnoopDogThe1st
- Varsity
- Posts: 637
- Joined: Sat Sep 17, 2005 10:29 pm
- Location: aka: Keith Adams
- Contact:
Return to “JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports”
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League