TEAM SCORES: Clinton-Massie 92.5 Wilmington 49 Miami Trace 32.5
4×800 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 11:11; Wilmington 11:33; Miami Trace 12:08
100 HURDLES: Ilg, W, 18.7; Kropp, CM, 20.2; Koons, W, 20.7; Kees, W, 21.7
100 DASH: Gibson, CM, 13:1; Rolf, CM, 13.6; Ilg, W, 14.3; Lynch, CM, 14.3
4×200 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 2:02; Miami Trace 2:03; Wilmington A 2:05; Wilmington B 2:08
1600 RUN: Chowning, CM, 5:47; Fugate, W, 6:49; Pettit, MT, 6:59
4×100 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 53.7; Wilmington 58.0
400 DASH: McCord, W, 1:06; Gullette, CM, 1:12; Smith, CM, 1:15; Hurlburt, CM, 1:20
300 HURDLES: Richardson, CM, 56.3; Ilg, W, 56.9
800 RUN: Chowning, CM, 2:37; Houseman, CM, 2:50; Allen, W, 3:07
200 DASH: Gibson, CM, 28.1; Rolf, CM, 29.0; Borton, W, 29.8; Lynch, CM, 30.3
3200 RUN: Morrison, MT, 14:07; Hughes, CM, 14:18.2; Lentine, CM, 14:18.3; Fryman, W, 14:41
4×400 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 4:54; Miami Trace 4:58; Wilmington 5:04
SHOT PUT: Seyfang, MT, 37-3; Haynie, W, 30-0; Burton, CM, 29-5; Heard, W, 28-4.5
DISCUS: Burton, CM, 101-5; Haynie, W, 94-10; Huff, W, 90-9; Seyfang, MT, 90-2
LONG JUMP: Gibson, CM, 15-9; Creamer, MT, 14-6; Arledge, MT, 13-8; Moritz, CM, 13-0
HIGH JUMP: Lambcke, W; Monitz, CM; Morrison, MT; Kropp, CM
POLE VAULT: Rolf, CM, 9-0; Preston, MT, 7-6; Lambcke, W, 7-0; Pettit, MT, 6-6
TEAM SCORES: Clinton-Massie 92.5 Wilmington 49 Miami Trace 32.5
4×800 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 11:11; Wilmington 11:33; Miami Trace 12:08
100 HURDLES: Ilg, W, 18.7; Kropp, CM, 20.2; Koons, W, 20.7; Kees, W, 21.7
100 DASH: Gibson, CM, 13:1; Rolf, CM, 13.6; Ilg, W, 14.3; Lynch, CM, 14.3
4×200 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 2:02; Miami Trace 2:03; Wilmington A 2:05; Wilmington B 2:08
1600 RUN: Chowning, CM, 5:47; Fugate, W, 6:49; Pettit, MT, 6:59
4×100 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 53.7; Wilmington 58.0
400 DASH: McCord, W, 1:06; Gullette, CM, 1:12; Smith, CM, 1:15; Hurlburt, CM, 1:20
300 HURDLES: Richardson, CM, 56.3; Ilg, W, 56.9
800 RUN: Chowning, CM, 2:37; Houseman, CM, 2:50; Allen, W, 3:07
200 DASH: Gibson, CM, 28.1; Rolf, CM, 29.0; Borton, W, 29.8; Lynch, CM, 30.3
3200 RUN: Morrison, MT, 14:07; Hughes, CM, 14:18.2; Lentine, CM, 14:18.3; Fryman, W, 14:41
4×400 RELAY: Clinton-Massie 4:54; Miami Trace 4:58; Wilmington 5:04
SHOT PUT: Seyfang, MT, 37-3; Haynie, W, 30-0; Burton, CM, 29-5; Heard, W, 28-4.5
DISCUS: Burton, CM, 101-5; Haynie, W, 94-10; Huff, W, 90-9; Seyfang, MT, 90-2
LONG JUMP: Gibson, CM, 15-9; Creamer, MT, 14-6; Arledge, MT, 13-8; Moritz, CM, 13-0
HIGH JUMP: Lambcke, W; Monitz, CM; Morrison, MT; Kropp, CM
POLE VAULT: Rolf, CM, 9-0; Preston, MT, 7-6; Lambcke, W, 7-0; Pettit, MT, 6-6
Tri Results Miami Trace Clinton Massie Wilmington
-
- Freshman Team
- Posts: 244
- Joined: Thu Mar 17, 2016 8:12 am
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League