Girls 100h.....15.60.....2006.....Paint Valley......Tanner Walls
Boys 110h.....14.80.....2006.....McClain.....Dante Jackson
Girls 100m.....12.60.....2000.....Waverly.....Pottay
Boys 100m.....11.14.....2019.....Southeastern/Paint Valley.....Lane Ruby/Brayden Ison
Girls 200m.....26.20.....2005.....Unioto.....Danielle Speckman
Boys 200m.....21.70.....2019.....Southeastern.....Lane Ruby
Girls 300h.....47.30.....2000.....Waverly.....Tiffany King
Boys 300h.....39.30.....2002.....Waverly.....Cox
Girls 400m.....59.90.....2017.....Washington.....Rayana Burns
Boys 400m.....50.90.....2007.....Adena.....Cody Houser
Girls 800m.....2:26.79.....2013.....Chillicothe.....Megan Osborne
Boys 800m.....2:00.42.....2013.....Hillsboro.....Jarred Hart
Girls 1600m.....5:25.40.....2017.....Washington.....M. Garrison
Boys 1600m.....4:30.50.....2007.....Unioto.....Galen Dills
Girls 3200m.....11:58.22.....2013.....Logan Elm.....Rebekah Mullins
Boys 3200m.....9:39.42.....2021.....Pinkerton .....Circleville
Girls Discus.....139' 04".....2014.....Paint Valley.....T. Baker
Boys Discus.....181' 03".....2014.....Unioto.....Trevor Detillion
Girls High Jump.....5' 04.75"..2017.....Rayana Burns.....Washington
Boys High Jump.....6' 08".....2013.....Zane Trace.....Nate Newman
Girls Long Jump.....17' 03.75".....2016.....Chillicothe.....T.Cousins
Boys Long Jump.....21' 07.25".....2019.....Southeastern.....Lane Ruby
Girls Pole Vault.....10' 00".....2015.....Zane Trace.....O. Pflaumer
Boys Pole Vault.....14' 00".....1999.....Adena.....Don Wells
Girls Shot Put.....39' 10.00".....2017.....Adena…..A. Putman
Boys Shot Put.....56' 05.50".....2015.....Zane Trace.....Walt Petzel
Girls 4x100m.....50.53.....2013.....Chillicothe.....Osborne,Bethel, Patino,Cousins
Boys 4x100m.....44.90.....2009.....Southeastern
Girls 4x200m.....1:51.08.....2021.....Circleville.....Jones, Lowe,Winter, Yancey
Boys 4x200m.....1:34.78.....2021.....Linden McKinley.....Towns, Towns, Wilder, Famous
Girls 4x400M.....4:14.55.....2013.....Chillicothe.....Cousins,Price,Wilson,Osborn
Boys 4x400m.....3:34.40.....2005.....Unioto
Girls 4x800m.....10:15.86.....2013.....Zane Trace.....Wolfe,Proehil, Joosee,Dalton
Boys 4x800m.....08:30.30.....2008.....Unioto.....Dills,Markins,Edwards,Valentine
Huntington Invitational Records
Huntington Invitational Records
Last edited by noreply66 on Sun Jul 25, 2021 10:29 pm, edited 5 times in total.
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us