Rocky Brands Records
Posted: Wed Jan 06, 2016 10:48 pm
Girls 100h.....15.03.....2018.....Lancaster.....H. Purcell
Boys 110h.....15.32.....2014.....Parkersburg.....Landon Miller
Girls 100m.....12.38.....2011.....Chillicothe.....Megan Osborne
Boys 100m.....11.11.....2015.....Lancaster.....Harrison Taylor
Girls 200m.....26.13.....2010.....Chillicothe.....Megan Osborne
Boys 200m.....22.26.....2014.....Parkersburg.....Chandler Hamilton
Girls 300h.....48.15.....2010.....River Valley.....Jessica Hager
Boys 300h.....40.18.....2014.....Parkersburg.....Evan Rhodes
Girls 400m.....1:01.13.....2018.....John Glenn.....A. Walker
Boys 400m.....0:52.08.....2015.....Wheelersburg.....El. Shamsa
Girls 800m.....2:21.12.....2014.....Gallipolis.....Hannah Watts
Boys 800m.....1:57.92.....2011.....Unioto.....Adrian Ross
Girls 1600m.....5:14.72.....2021.....Fairfield Union.....Madison Eyman
Boys 1600m.....4:26.26.....2021.....Belpre.....Eli Fullerton
Girls 3200m.....11:48.53.....2013.....Lancaster.....Sammie Zishka
Boys 3200m.....09:36.75.....2021.....Belpre.....Eli Fullerton
Girls Discus.....128' 05".....2012.....Sheridan.....Sarah Clow
Boys Discus.....174' 07".....2015.....Unioto.....Trevor Detillion
Girls High Jump.....5' 06".....2018.....Lancaster.....H. Purcell
Boys High Jump.....6' 05".....2013.....Logan.....Josh Friedley
Girls Long Jump.....18' 03.50".....2018.....H. Purcell.....Lancaster
Boys Long Jump.....22' 03.25".....2019.....Daniel Turner.....Fisher Catholic
Girls Pole Vault.....11' 07".....2019.....Warren.....Erin Bogard
Boys Pole Vault.....14' 07".....2019.....Lancaster.....Reese Burwell
Girls Shot Put.....41' 00.00".....2012/18.....Sheridan/Trimble.....Sarah Clow/B. Brammer
Boys Shot Put.....65' 04.75".....2012.....Logan.....Coy Blair
Girls 4x100.....52.09.....2018.....Nelson/York-McCulloch, Campbell, Heskett, Fick
Boys 4x100.....44.59.....2015.....West.Cent. Beaumont, Frierson,Rucker,Snell
Girls 4x200.....1:54.03.....2018.....Wheelersburg-Deacon, Dingus, Irwin, Miller
Boys 4x200.....1:33.95.....2015.....West.Cent. Frierson,Beaumont,Massaquoi,Miller
Girls 4x400.....4:18.94.....2018.....John Glenn-Boykin, Shack, Brock, Walker
Boys 4x400.....3:31.51.....2019.....Warren-Kitts, Demster, Sayre, Lough
Girls 4x800.....10:13.30.....2021.....Lancaster-Ward, Spangler, Craft, lanoy
Boys 4x800.....08:10.91.....2019.....Warren-Demster, Herriott, Yost, Sayre
Boys 110h.....15.32.....2014.....Parkersburg.....Landon Miller
Girls 100m.....12.38.....2011.....Chillicothe.....Megan Osborne
Boys 100m.....11.11.....2015.....Lancaster.....Harrison Taylor
Girls 200m.....26.13.....2010.....Chillicothe.....Megan Osborne
Boys 200m.....22.26.....2014.....Parkersburg.....Chandler Hamilton
Girls 300h.....48.15.....2010.....River Valley.....Jessica Hager
Boys 300h.....40.18.....2014.....Parkersburg.....Evan Rhodes
Girls 400m.....1:01.13.....2018.....John Glenn.....A. Walker
Boys 400m.....0:52.08.....2015.....Wheelersburg.....El. Shamsa
Girls 800m.....2:21.12.....2014.....Gallipolis.....Hannah Watts
Boys 800m.....1:57.92.....2011.....Unioto.....Adrian Ross
Girls 1600m.....5:14.72.....2021.....Fairfield Union.....Madison Eyman
Boys 1600m.....4:26.26.....2021.....Belpre.....Eli Fullerton
Girls 3200m.....11:48.53.....2013.....Lancaster.....Sammie Zishka
Boys 3200m.....09:36.75.....2021.....Belpre.....Eli Fullerton
Girls Discus.....128' 05".....2012.....Sheridan.....Sarah Clow
Boys Discus.....174' 07".....2015.....Unioto.....Trevor Detillion
Girls High Jump.....5' 06".....2018.....Lancaster.....H. Purcell
Boys High Jump.....6' 05".....2013.....Logan.....Josh Friedley
Girls Long Jump.....18' 03.50".....2018.....H. Purcell.....Lancaster
Boys Long Jump.....22' 03.25".....2019.....Daniel Turner.....Fisher Catholic
Girls Pole Vault.....11' 07".....2019.....Warren.....Erin Bogard
Boys Pole Vault.....14' 07".....2019.....Lancaster.....Reese Burwell
Girls Shot Put.....41' 00.00".....2012/18.....Sheridan/Trimble.....Sarah Clow/B. Brammer
Boys Shot Put.....65' 04.75".....2012.....Logan.....Coy Blair
Girls 4x100.....52.09.....2018.....Nelson/York-McCulloch, Campbell, Heskett, Fick
Boys 4x100.....44.59.....2015.....West.Cent. Beaumont, Frierson,Rucker,Snell
Girls 4x200.....1:54.03.....2018.....Wheelersburg-Deacon, Dingus, Irwin, Miller
Boys 4x200.....1:33.95.....2015.....West.Cent. Frierson,Beaumont,Massaquoi,Miller
Girls 4x400.....4:18.94.....2018.....John Glenn-Boykin, Shack, Brock, Walker
Boys 4x400.....3:31.51.....2019.....Warren-Kitts, Demster, Sayre, Lough
Girls 4x800.....10:13.30.....2021.....Lancaster-Ward, Spangler, Craft, lanoy
Boys 4x800.....08:10.91.....2019.....Warren-Demster, Herriott, Yost, Sayre