Girls & Boys 200M-2022
Posted: Sat Mar 12, 2022 5:13 pm
Girls 200M
Results.....Team.....Name
25.89.....Circleville.....Yanvey.....Region
26.00.....Peebles.....Johnson
26.10.....Whiteoak.....Kittner
26.61.....Dawson-Bryant.....Thomas.....District
26.66.....Hillsboro.....Edenfield.....FAC meet
26.72.....Athens.....Sutton.....District
26.78.....Sheridan.....Spicer.....Region
26.85.....Unioto.....Debord.....District
26.87.....South Point.....Hall.....District
26.96.....Jackson.....Kennedy.....FAC meet
26.96.....Miami Trace.....Pfeifer.....FAC meet
27.02.....North Adams.....Kendall.....SHAC meet
27.12.....Circleville.....Winter
27.15.....Southeastern.....McNeal.....Region
27.28.....Westfall.....Proffitt.....SVC meet
27.29.....Nelson/York.....Shockey.....District
27.32.....Chillicothe.....Archer.....FAC meet
27.37.....Wheelersburg.....Miller.....SOC meet
27.38.....Valley.....Askettle.....District
27.39.....Marietta.....Wajcik.....ECOL meet
27.48.....Waverly.....Tackett.....SOC meet
*****
Boys 200M
Results.....Team.....Name
22.07.....Gallia.....Woodson.....Region
22.48.....Nelson/York.....Williams.....District
22.64.....Rock Hill.....Lewis.....Region
22.78.....Hillsboro....Richards.....Region
22.79.....Paint Valley.....Miller.....District
22.82.....Huntington.....Brown.....District
23.04.....Southeastern.....Smith.....District
23.06.....Miami Trace.....Rowe.....FAC meet
23.25.....Chillicothe.....Doss.....FAC meet
23.25.....Gallia.....Shamblin.....Region
23.26.....Whiteoak.....Bailey.....District
23.30.....Whiteoak.....Kennedy
23.33.....Waverly.....Boyer.....Region
23.34.....McClain.....King
23.37.....Fairland.....Casella
23.37.....Portsmouth.....Heiland.....OVC meet
23.41.....Athens.....Goldsberry.....District
23.51.....Jackson.....Hutchinson
23.53.....Miami Trace.....Rowe
23.54.....Rock Hill.....Cox
23.54.....Huntington.....Brown.....SVC meet
*****
Results.....Team.....Name
25.89.....Circleville.....Yanvey.....Region
26.00.....Peebles.....Johnson
26.10.....Whiteoak.....Kittner
26.61.....Dawson-Bryant.....Thomas.....District
26.66.....Hillsboro.....Edenfield.....FAC meet
26.72.....Athens.....Sutton.....District
26.78.....Sheridan.....Spicer.....Region
26.85.....Unioto.....Debord.....District
26.87.....South Point.....Hall.....District
26.96.....Jackson.....Kennedy.....FAC meet
26.96.....Miami Trace.....Pfeifer.....FAC meet
27.02.....North Adams.....Kendall.....SHAC meet
27.12.....Circleville.....Winter
27.15.....Southeastern.....McNeal.....Region
27.28.....Westfall.....Proffitt.....SVC meet
27.29.....Nelson/York.....Shockey.....District
27.32.....Chillicothe.....Archer.....FAC meet
27.37.....Wheelersburg.....Miller.....SOC meet
27.38.....Valley.....Askettle.....District
27.39.....Marietta.....Wajcik.....ECOL meet
27.48.....Waverly.....Tackett.....SOC meet
*****
Boys 200M
Results.....Team.....Name
22.07.....Gallia.....Woodson.....Region
22.48.....Nelson/York.....Williams.....District
22.64.....Rock Hill.....Lewis.....Region
22.78.....Hillsboro....Richards.....Region
22.79.....Paint Valley.....Miller.....District
22.82.....Huntington.....Brown.....District
23.04.....Southeastern.....Smith.....District
23.06.....Miami Trace.....Rowe.....FAC meet
23.25.....Chillicothe.....Doss.....FAC meet
23.25.....Gallia.....Shamblin.....Region
23.26.....Whiteoak.....Bailey.....District
23.30.....Whiteoak.....Kennedy
23.33.....Waverly.....Boyer.....Region
23.34.....McClain.....King
23.37.....Fairland.....Casella
23.37.....Portsmouth.....Heiland.....OVC meet
23.41.....Athens.....Goldsberry.....District
23.51.....Jackson.....Hutchinson
23.53.....Miami Trace.....Rowe
23.54.....Rock Hill.....Cox
23.54.....Huntington.....Brown.....SVC meet
*****