MS-SHAC, OVC, SOC, FAC, SVC, TVC

Post Reply
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281115
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

MS-SHAC, OVC, SOC, FAC, SVC, TVC

Post by noreply66 »

I will be combining these conference meets together as I get them. I will do a top 20 of each event for girls and boys. I will be starting with the SOC and add to it.
Last edited by noreply66 on Tue May 03, 2022 5:27 pm, edited 2 times in total.


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281115
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: MS-SHAC, OVC, SOC, FAC, SVC, TVC

Post by noreply66 »

Girls 100 meters

13.44.....Gallia.....Clark
13.46.....South Point.....Hall
13.51.....Waverly.....O'Bryant
13.63.....Hillsboro.....Covault
13.75.....Lynchburg.....Collins
13.75.....Southeastern.....Peters
13.76.....Jackson.....Mapes
13.78.....Alexander.....Van Nostran
13.79.....Athems.....Montle
13.80.....Notre Dame.....Burke
13.84.....Piketon.....Moore
13.89.....Fairfield.....Henninger
13.90.....Washington.....Cartmell
13.97.....Valley.....Thompson
13.99.....South Point.....Copley
14.01.....Miami Trace.....Shull
14.10.....Hillsboro.....Dietrick
14.10.....Adena.....Ferrell
14.10.....Athens.....Chapman
14.14.....Miami Trace.....Jones
*****



Boys 100 Meters

11.79.....Dawson-Bryant.....Murphy
11.80.....Minford.....Caudill
11.80.....Athens.....Sutton
11.94.....Waverly.....Peters
11.94.....Meigs.....Tackett
12.00.....Northwest.....Copas
12.11.....Washington.....Young
12.12.....Meigs.....White
12.14.....Valley.....McNeil
12.15.....Portsmouth.....Johnson
12.17.....Ironton.....Edwards
12.18.....Ironton.....Williams
12.32.....Huntington.....Neff
12.37.....Chillicothe.....Speakman
12.40.....Wheelersburg.....Weller
12.42.....Rock Hill.....Clement
12.45.....Federal Hocking.....haynes
12.51.....Zane Trace.....Powell
12.58.....Rock Hill.....Malone
12.59.....Wheelersburg.....Miller
*****


Girls 200 Meters

27.59.....Gallia.....Clark
27.76.....Waverly.....O'Bryant
27.92.....Hillsboro.....Covault
27.94.....Northwest.....Newman
27.96.....Southeastern.....Peters
28.32.....Ironton.....Martin
28.60.....Zane Trace.....Payton
28.63.....Jackson.....Carpenter
28.77.....Washington.....Cartmell
28.93.....Zane Trace.....Grant
29.08.....McClain....Lovett
29.15.....Adena.....Smith
29.15.....Piketon.....Moore
29.22.....Lynchburg.....Collins
29.42.....Valley.....Kidd
29.72.....Chesapeake.....Wentz
29.73.....Westfall.....Bryant
29.77.....Adena.....Ferrell
29.91.....Jackson.....Fulton
*****


Boys 200 Meters

23.92.....Dawson-Bryant.....Murphy
24.12.....Athens.....Sutton
24.55.....Northwest.....Copas
24.56.....Washington.....Young
24.58.....Waverly.....Peters
24.74.....Huntington.....Neff
24.76.....Ironton.....Carmen
24.94.....Chillicothe.....Spaekman
25.00.....Portsmouth.....Johnson
25.01.....Hillsboro.....Hochstuhl
25.27.....Fairland.....Goff
25.30.....Ironton.....Markel
25.32.....Gallia.....Peterson
25.39.....Valley.....Carver
25.43.....Rock Hill.....Clement
25.49.....Meigs.....White
25.53.....South Gallia.....Wright
25.61.....Zane Trace.....Johnson
25.67.....Zane Trace.....Cox
25.70.....McClain.....Eakins
*****


Girls 400 Meters

1:02.04.....Hillsboro.....Covault
1:02.74.....Fairland.....Dunlap
1:02.98.....Southeastern.....Peters
1:05.28.....Gallia.....Clark
1:05.59.....Chesapeake.....Wentz
1:05.77.....Miami Trace.....Bennett
1:05.78.....Unioto.....Walker
1:05.93.....Jackson.....Mapes
1:06.21.....Federal Hocking.....Simpson
1:06.67.....Zane Trace.....Payton
1:06.90.....Miami Trace.....Cooper
1:06.94.....Waverly.....Schrader
1:07.01.....Notre Dame.....Mauk
1:07.04.....Athens.....Chapman
1:07.36.....Wheelersburg.....Prather
1:07.52.....South Point.....Hall
1:07.83.....Washington.....Day
1:08.03.....Ironton.....Brown
1:08.18.....Alexander.....Jarvis
1:08.58.....Ironton.....Murray
*****


Boys 400 Meters

54.97.....Fairland.....Goff
55.55.....Wheelersburg.....Brown
55.92.....Zane Trace.....Payton
56.00.....Fairland.....Black
56.08.....Northwest.....Copas
56.08.....Ironton.....Carmen
56.12.....Chillicothe.....Speakman
56.65.....Adena.....Francis
57.18.....Ironton.....Edwards
57.19.....Southeastern.....Cheadle
57.23.....Jackson.....Woodard
57.25.....Westfall.....Eberly
57.47.....Hillsboro.....Hochstuhl
57.62.....Gallia.....Peterson
57. 68.....Athens.....Sutton
58.31.....Jackson.....Seimetz
58.49.....Washington.....McCullough
58.50.....Nelson/York.....Layton
58.85.....Chesapeake.....Collingsworth
58.98.....Chillicothe.....McAllister
*****


Girls 800 Meters

2:31.07.....Athens.....Szolosi
2:61.50.....Athens.....Corrigan
2:32.77.....Hillsboro.....Thoroman
2:33.62.....Unioto.....Walker
2:35.30.....Fairland.....Dunlap
2:37.00.....Hillsboro.....Williams
2:40.29.....Fayetteville.....Murphy
2:41.49.....Chesapeake.....Bradburn
2:42.29.....Washington.....Ellars
2:42.51.....Huntington.....Magill
2:43.64.....River Valley.....Hefferman
2:44.34.....Waverly.....Roberts
2:45.48.....Trimble.....Coey
2:47.40.....Huntington.....Lute
2:48.17.....Unioto.....Pelfrey
2:48.28.....Ironton.....McCown
2:48.33.....Miami Trace.....Shull
2:49.40.....McClain.....Burchett
2:49.41.....Chillicothe.....Mckenzie
2:49.62.....Adena.....Knight
*****


Boys 800 Meters

2:09.02.....Dawson-Bryant.....Hamm
2:12.32.....Hillsboro.....Howland
2:12.81.....Dawson-Bryant.....Young
2:12.87.....Miami Trace.....C. Enochs
2:12.87.....Miami Trace.....Parsley
2:19.94.....Unioto.....Tennant
2:21.80.....Rock Hill.....Snavely
2:21.85.....South Webster.....Mantell
2:22.48.....Waterford.....Hiener
2:22.78.....South Webster.....Stephens
2:23.69.....Jackson.....Baigen
2:23.72.....Gallia.....Shaffer
2:23.92.....North Adams.....Hesler
2:24.17.....Unioto.....Hines
2:25.73.....Athens.....Wooster
2:25.78.....McClain.....Davis
2:26.14.....Wheelersburg.....Bivens
2:26.16.....Chesapeake.....Kaiden
2:26.57.....Washington.....Ooten
2:26.98.....Fairland.....Fransen
*****


Girls 1600 Meters

5:28.45.....Athens.....Szolosi
5:28.57.....Unioto.....Walker
5:46.26.....Hillsboro.....Thoroman
5:54.57.....River Valley.....Hefferman
6:00.35.....Fayetteville.....Deffren
6:01.51.....Miami Trace.....Reeves
6:05.71.....Waverly.....Roberts
6:07.26.....Oak Hill.....Brown
6:08.13.....Eastern Bea.....Long
6:11.49.....West Union.....Armstrong
6:13.08.....Hillsboro.....Williams
6:17.60.....Ironton.....McCown
6:17.65.....Huntington.....Lute
6:20.74.....Vinton Cty.....Newton
6:21.47.....Zane Trace.....Helber
6:21.68.....Green.....Bainer
6:22.01.....Gallia.....Frazier
6:22.11.....North Adams.....Cornett
6:25.60.....Washington.....Atkins
6:26.70.....Chesapeake.....Lowe
*****


Boys 1600 meters

4:44.57.....Dawson-Bryant.....Hamm
5:05.74.....Unioto.....Hines
5:06.06.....Unioto.....Tennent
5:06.34.....North Adams.....Hesler
5:06.93.....Chesapeake.....Kaiden
5:07.05.....Hillsboro.....Howland
5:11.40.....Fairland.....Fransen
5:18.30.....Athens.....Wooster
5:20.82.....River Valley.....Smith
5:21.01.....Gallia.....Shaffer
5:21.07.....Alexander.....Roush
5:21.33.....Westfall.....Barnes
5:21.93.....Athens.....Wakely
5:24.24.....Washington.....Whiteman
5:26.63.....Jackson.....Baigen
5:27.45.....South Webster.....Mantell
5:27.79.....Southern.....Chandler
5:28.45.....Ironton.....Dressel
5:29.31.....Miami Trace.....W. Enochs
5:29.67.....Eastern W.....Riggs
*****

Girls 100 hurdles

16.62.....Alexander.....Van Nostran
16.86.....Hillsboro.....Miles
16.98.....Chesapeake.....Isaacs
17.19.....Wheelersburg.....Lisath
17.50.....Unioto.....Holbert
18.25.....Fayetteville.....Barber
18.42.....Chillicothe.....Butler
18.48.....Waterford.....Schaad
18.49.....Huntington.....Smith
18.58.....Paint Valley.....Crowder
18.66.....Green.....Hayslip
18.67.....Athens.....Bourque
18.75.....Zane Trace.....Vick
18.91.....Fairfield.....Teeters
18.94.....McClain.....Saunders
19.07.....Wellston.....Peterson
19.08.....Eastern W.....Garrison
19.11.....Rock Hill.....Howard
19.12.....Washington.....Pfeifer
19.13.....West Union.....Stout
*****


Boys 110 Hurdles

16.57.....Minford.....Caudill
17.11.....Waverly.....Osborn
17.25.....Paint Valley.....Palmer
17.48.....South Gallia.....Wright
17.46.....Washington.....McCullough
17.49.....Miami Trace.....Griffith
17.80.....Alexander.....Hawk
17.84.....Ironton.....Murrell
18.34.....Chesapeake.....Davis
18.38.....Dawson-Bryant.....Smith
18.64.....Portsmouth.....Vansickle
18.69.....Meigs.....Roush
18.75.....Wheelersburg.....Vaughters
18.78.....Zane Trace.....Enmen
17.80.....South Gallia.....Cremeens
18.85.....Huntington.....Thompson
19.12.....Chillicothe.....Hirschler
19.23.....Chillicothe.....Brown
19.24.....Jackson.....Kallner
19.36.....Ironton.....Harvey
*****


Girls 200 Hurdles

31.03.....Wheelersburg.....Lisath
31.25.....Alexander.....Van Nostran
30.33.....Athens.....Bourque
31.81.....Hillsboro.....Miles
31.87.....Unioto.....Holbert
31.90.....Huntington.....Smith
31.92.....Chesapeake.....Lovely
31.98.....Chesapeake.....Isaacs
32.19.....Notre Dame.....Burke
32.79.....Southern.....Hupp
32.99.....Hillsboro.....Asbury
33.33.....South Point.....Copley
33.54.....Green.....Hayslip
33.94.....Paint Valley.....Crowder
34.10.....Fayetteville.....Murphy
34.18.....Alexander.....Jarvis
34.30.....Fairfield.....Teeters
34.39.....McClain.....Marsh
34.39.....Rock Hill.....Howard
34.65.....Fayetteville.....Barber
*****


Boys 200 Hurdles

27.24.....Minford.....Caudill
27.67.....Ironton.....Williams
27.72.....South Gallia.....Wright
28.48.....Ironton.....Murrell
28.51.....Zane Trace.....Powell
28.55.....Dawson-Bryant.....Murphy
28.66.....Alexander.....Hawk
28.83.....Waverly.....Osborn
28.83.....Zane Trace.....Payton
28.87.....Unioto.....Winegardner
29.01.....Miami Trace.....Griffith
29.02.....Wheelersburg.....Vaughters
29.28.....Wheelersburg.....Brown
29.33.....McClain.....Eakins
29.39.....Washington.....McCullough
29.65.....Portsmouth.....Vansickle

29.67.....South Gallia.....Cremeens
30.32.....Chillicothe.....Brown
30.32.....Nelson/York.....Stone
30.58.....Unioto.....McGlone
*****


Girls 4x100

0:54.46.....Hillsboro.....
0:55.41.....Ironton.....McCall. Preston, Murray, Martin
0:55.63.....Miami Trace.....Guess, Cooper, Shull, Bennett
0:56.45.....Portsmouth.....Waughtel, McCoy, Adkins, Dixon
0:56.67.....Huntington.....Ary, Smith, Boggess, Smith
0:57.05.....McClain.....Saunders, Bergstrom, McGlone, Marsh
0:57.44.....Washington.....Scott, Gray, Ellars, Marine
0:57.77.....South Point.....Hall, Walla, Strange, Copley
0:57.84.....Athens.....Littell,Corrigan, Riley, Montle
0:58.09.....Valley.....Kidd, Lore, Queen, Thompson
0:58.01.....Jackson.....Plants, Taylor, Carroll, Fulton
0:58.79.....Alexander.....Teel, Balaney, Mitchell, Beach
0:58.89.....Minford.....Ruggles, Cron, Sanders, Rhodes
0:58.95.....Dawson-Bryant.....Thibodaux, Hanshaw, Wagner, Klaiber
0:58.98.....Federal Hocking.....Cottrill, Reichardt, Lucas, Walker
0:59.15.....Eastern W.....Combs, Barrow, Moran, North Adams
0:59.17.....Gallia.....Davis, Shafer, Barnes, McCarty
0:59.59.....Wheelersburg.....Jones, Mullins, Kiser, Hollback
0:59.68.....Zane Trace.....Johnson, Vick, Fisher, Gardner
0:59.81.....Lynchburg.....Etienne, Garrett, Hughes, Collins
*****


Boys 4x100

48.85.....Portsmouth.....Wood, Malone, Harris, Johnson
48.95.....Washington.....
49.29.....Jackson.....Ray, Wolford, Seimetz, Woodard
49.52.....Ironton.....Williams, Whaley, Murrell, Thomas
50.13.....Rock Hill.....Cox, Hackworth, MaLone, Clement
50.25.....Miami Trace.....Huess, Moore, Baker, Huffer
51.02.....Valley.....Bender, Copen, Dunham, McNeil
51.37.....South Point.....Lewis, Ehrim, Traylor, Vance
51.46.....Westfall.....Eberly, Cox, Wright, Burke
51.61.....Wheelersburg.....Carter, Miller, Jamerson, Emnett
52.20.....Federal Hocking.....Hill, Balch, Blake, Haynes
52.39.....Piketon.....Penix, Johnson, Gullion, Savage
52.47.....Athens.....Porter, Broka, Ulloa, Free
52.88.....Chesapeake.....Aragon, Adams, Lowe, Collingsworth
52.88.....Meigs.....Hudson, Blackston, Roush, Tatterson
52.91.....Huntington.....Ary, Thompson, Kellough, Bowen
53.55.....Minford.....Loar, Schackart, Dever, Stidham
53.60.....Gallia.....Moore, Warren, Long, Nichols
54.44.....Waverly.....Tomlin, Clifton, Miller, Soangenberg
54.69.....Vinton Cty.....Jones, Thacker, Quackenbush, Gregory
*****


Girls 4x200

1:58.27.....Hillsboro.....
2:00.69.....Jackson.....Hutchinson, Fulton, Taylor, Carpenter
2:01.14.....McClain.....Burgess, Roble, Humphrey, Olaker
2:02.40.....Ironton.....Wade, Brown, Preston, Neal
2:02.41.....Chillicothe.....Alexander, Oliver, Seward, Sams
2:02.93.....Valley.....Kidd, Queen, Thompson, Barr
2:03.57.....Washington.....Scott, Gray, Day, Forsythe
2:04.68.....Wheelersburg.....Hochstetler, Hollback, Mullins, Emnett
2:05.19.....Dawson-Bryant.....Thibodaux, Hanshaw, Wagner, Collins
2:05.43.....Gallia.....Mannon, Sola, Shafer, Barnes
2:05.90.....Federal Hocking.....Cottrill, Reichardt, Lucas, Walker
2:06.39.....Alexander.....teel, Blaney, Mitchell, Ohms
2:06.56.....Chesapeake.....Arbaugh, Dillon, Romans, Adkins
2:07.26.....Clay.....Miller, Craft, Eick, Willis
2:07.90.....Rock Hill.....McFann, Bammer, Lewis, Stapleton
2:08.58.....Paint Valley.....Bender, Mannion, Slatton, Dye
2:09.69.....Zane Trace.....Johnson, Srewart. Henry, Gardner
2:10.05.....South Point.....Walls, Strange, Henger, Reyes
2:10.10.....Miami Trace.....Jones, Penwell, Radcliff, Ftzgerald
2:10.56.....Vinton Cty.....goodson, Bartoe, Huff, Ramey
*****


Boys 4x200

1:42.51.....Ironton.....Harvey, Edwards, Whaley, Thomas
1:43.69.....Portsmouth.....Vansickle, Scurlock, Harris, Malone
1:44.05.....Valley.....Copen, Dunham, Carver, McNeil
1:45.01.....Dawson-Bryant.....Hall, McKnight, Smith, Young
1:46.81.....Jackson.....Bower, Kallner, Crabtree, Wolford
1:46.86.....Washington.....
1:48.74.....Chesapeake.....Aragon, Mount, Lowe, Adams
1:49.27.....Huntington.....Ary, Thompson, Kellough, Bowen
1:49.43.....Fairland.....Goodson, Ball, Dailey, Milam
1:50.01.....Wheelersburg.....McGraw, Carter, Jameson, Miller
1:50.64.....Meigs.....Tatterson, Blackston, Jude, Russell
1:51.11.....Waverly.....Canter, Clifton, Miller, Spangenberg
1:51.66.....Athens.....Porter, Ulloa, Isaac, Broka
1:52.35.....West.....Barnes, Shonkwiler, Bays, Bishop
1:52.36.....Zane Trace.....Williams, Higgins, Berry, Cox
1:52.37.....Gallia.....French, Long, Canaday, Nickols
1:52.80.....Westfall.....Burke, Bebb, Cox, Beard
1:54.17.....Vinton Cty.....Jones, Thacker, Quackenbush, Gregory
1:54.30.....Minford.....Hooper, Loar. Stidham, Dever
1:54.74.....Chillicothe.....Pleasant, Gibson, Barron, Zomora
*****


Girls 4x400

4:28.00.....Chesapeake.....Wentz, Dillon, Bradburn, Lowe
4:32.72.....Miami Trace.....Shull, Bennett, Reeves, Cooper
4:33.28.....Athens.....Champman, Corigan, Bourque, Szolosi
4:38.60.....Ironton.....McCown, Brown, McCall, Murray
4:40.11.....McClain.....McGlone, Henson, Bergstrom, Pryor
4:42.91.....Washington.....Scott, Day, Marine, Ellars
4:44.11.....Zane Trace.....Johnson, Helber, Fisher, Haubeil
4:48.89.....Federal Hocking.....Simpson, Cottrill, Ballew, Reichardt
4:49.52.....Waverly.....Roberts, Robertson, Shaffer, Schrader
4:50.05.....Unioto.....Menendez, Passerini, Dollison, Pelfrey
4:50.51.....Eastern Bea.....Ware, Cannady, Long, Logan
4:55.49.....Jackson.....Taylor, Shawkey, Ross, Brennan
4:56.02.....Gallia.....Evans, Davis, Nunn, Montgoery
5:01.15.....Hillsboro.....
5:02.22.....Dawson-Bryant.....Thibodaux, Kitts, Collins, Wagner
5:05.10.....Paint Valley.....Mannion, Knisley, Dye, Crowder
5:11.28.....Vinton Cty.....Channell, Lemay, Huff, Ramey
5:12.29.....Eastern W.....Buckamneer, Johnston, Grimes, Lowman
5:12.63.....Wheelersburg.....Mullins, Setters, Rhea, Little
5:15.55.....North Adams.....Cornett, Wheeler, McCann, Holt
*****



Boys 4x400

3:54.84.....Ironton.....Williams, Edwards, Whaley, Thomas
3:57.32.....Jackson.....Farley, Crabtree, Seimetz, Woodard
3:59.29.....Dawson-Bryant.....Young, McKnight, Smith, Hamm
4:02.80.....Waverly.....Miller, Clifton, Glass, Peters
4:04.33.....Wheelersburg.....Vaughters, Bivens, Schiltz, McGraw
4:05.15.....Unioto.....Hines, Tennant, Beam, Passerini
4:07.33.....Chesapeake.....Kaiden, Mount, Aragon, Collingswoth
4:10.34.....Gallia.....Francis, Moore, Warren, Peterson
4:12.12.....Portsmouth....Carr, Johnson, Scurlock, Malone
4:12.76.....Nelson/York.....Domino, Loge, Stone, Layton
4:13.19.....Chillicothe.....Barron, Woodfork, Stultz, Brown
4:15.11.....Westfall.....Burke, Barnes, Eberly, Beard
4:16.80.....North Adams.....Pence, Richendolar, Bradley, Hesler
4:17.91.....Zane Trace.....Detty, Cahoon, Higgins, Cox
4:18.01.....Hillsboro.....Hostetler, Swope, Pitts, Howland
4:18.01.....Meigs.....Clelland, Jude, O.Neil, Hudson
4:18.41.....Fairland.....Ball, Dailey, Milam, Goodson
4:19.01.....Washington.....
4:22.05.....Miami Trace.....W. Enochs, C. Enochs, Huffer, Hicks
*****


Girls 4x800

11:31.74.....River Valley.....Arthurs, Mullins, Burger, Heffernan
11:32.46.....Gallia.....Elbabour, Frazier, Montgoery, Nunn
11:42.21.....Vinton Cty.....Newton, Swain, Ramey, Goodson
11:44.99.....Huntington.....Lute, Jenkins, Porter, Magill
11:47.92.....Miami Trace......Ftzgerald, Shull, Debruin, Esker
11:50.24.....Waverly.....Shaffer, Turner, Robertson, Schrader
11:57.78.....Hillsboro.....
12:09.22.....Unioto.....Rinehart, Crawford, Pelfrey, Menerdes
12:12.98.....Fairland.....McClellan, Ferguson, Ulrich, Dunn
12:13.80.....Rock Hill.....McFann, Clement, Bilyeu, Spillman
12:20.93.....Athens.....Knapp, Rittenhouse, Williams, Kotses
12:21.53.....Jackson.....Thompson, Lyons, Jenkins, Shawkey
12:23.71.....Paint Valley.....Dennis, Knisley, Slatton, Mannior
12:29.71.....McClain.....Hickok, West, Yoakem, Goddard
12:31.10.....Zane Trace.....Fisher, Srewart, Pickerill, Adams
12:35.32.....Washington.....Hayes, Racine, Thompson, Weaver
12:56.61.....West Union.....Reeves, McIntosh, Tolle, Randolph
13:00.02.....Eastern W.....Harding, Dilley, Lamb, Moore
13:02.68.....North Adams.....Schweickart, Hesler, Hayslip, McIntosh
13:25.62.....South Point.....Skeens, Flook, Liston, Henger
*****


Boys 4x800

09:38.44.....South Webster.....Mantell, Weist, Stephens, Oaborne
09:48.70.....Rock Hill.....Riddle, Clutter, Simpson, Snavely
09:55.87.....Fairland.....Goff, Dailey, Ball, Michael
10:01.95.....River Valley.....Cline, Wooten, Perry, Smith
10:11.33.....Unioto.....Passerini, Castillo, Lynch, Capliuger
10:24.27.....Athens.....Wakely, Parsons, Koshal, Wooster
10:24.78.....Valley.....Lewis, Spang, Burchett, Bender
10:34.31.....Miami Trace.....Havens, Parsley, Hicks, Rheinsheld
10:36.48.....Paint Valley.....Lambert, Charles, Cundiff, Elliot
10:41.64.....Jackson.....Kight, Eavans, Carroll, Baigen
10:47.98.....Chesapeake.....Lowe, Kerns, Murray, Adams
10:49.99.....Eastern R.....Wilcoxen, Lloyd, van Meter, Barnes
10:55.24.....Waverly.....Cook, Shiland, Jude, Monroe
10:57.88.....Zane Trace.....Williams, Berry, Brown, Lyle
10:58.82.....Ironton.....Dressell, Payton, Turley, Blankenship
11:05.25.....Wheelersburg.....Thoroughman, Lauderback, Kallner, Schiltz
11:13.78.....Northwest.....Hayslip, Bayless, Wamsley, Bowen
11:16.28.....Portsmouth.....Henderson, Carr, Click, Putman
11:18.34.....Dawson-Bryant.....Brown, Alridge, McKnight, Hatcher
11:18.50.....Washington.....
*****


Girls High Jump

4' 10".....Waverly.....O'Bryant
4' 10".....McClain.....Lovett
4' 08".....Wheelersburg.....Woodward
4' 08".....Jackson.....Mapes
4' 08".....Chesapeake.....Lovely
4' 08".....Gallia.....Sola
4' 06".....Miami Trace.....Combs
4' 06".....Adena.....Burns
4' 06".....Federal Hocking.....Ballew
4' 06".....Waterford.....Schaad
4' 06".....Federal Hocking.....Simpson
4' 04".....Northwest.....Newman
4' 04".....Hillsbboro.....Captain
4' 04".....Washington.....Ruggles
4' 04".....Washington.....Cartmell
4' 04".....McClain.....Pryor
4' 04".....Dawson-Bryant.....Myers
4' 04".....Unioto.....Lloyd
4' 04".....Zane Trace.....Houston
4' 04".....Zane Trace.....Clark



Boys High Jump

5' 04".....Washington.....Young
5' 04".....Ironton.....Markel
5' 04".....Rock Hill.....Snavely
5' 04".....Huntington.....Neff
5' 02".....Wheelersburg.....Evans
5' 02".....Hillsboro.....Dumpert
5' 02".....Portsmouth.....Parker
5' 02".....Southeastern.....Wireman
5' 00".....Wheelersburg.....McGraw
5' 00".....Washington.....Everhart
5' 00".....Jackson.....Farley
5' 00".....Rock Hill.....Cox
5' 00".....Zane Trace.....Powell
5' 00".....Federal Hocking.....Haynes
4' 10".....Minford.....Porter
4' 10".....Miami Trace.....Guess
4' 10".....Hillsboro.....Hochstuhl
4' 10".....Jackson.....Crabtree
4' 10".....Fairland.....Fransen
4' 10".....Fairland.....Perdue
4' 10".....Peebles.....Knechtly
4' 10".....Lynchburg.....Goings
4' 10".....Unioto.....McGlone
4' 10".....Blackston.....Meigs
*****

Girls Long Jump

16' 04.00".....Fairland.....Dunlap
15' 07.50".....Chesapeake.....Lovely
15' 07.00".....Wheelersburg.....Lisath
14' 08.50".....Oak Hill.....Brown
14' 06.00".....Chesapeake.....Bradburn
14' 05.75".....Zane Trace.....Grant
14' 04.50".....Northwest.....Newman
14' 00.50".....Minford.....Rhodes
13' 11.25".....Gallia.....Sola
13' 11.00".....Miami Trace.....Marine
13' 05.75".....Paint Valley.....Dye
13' 05.00".....Miami Trace.....Guess
13' 04.50".....Fairland.....Fulks
13' 01.50".....Adena.....Sowers
13' 01.50".....Zane Trace.....Houston
13' 01.50".....Federal Hocking.....ballew
13' 01.00".....McClain.....Snyder
13' 01.00".....waterford.....Malec
13' 00.00".....Jackson.....Carpenter
13' 00.00".....Adena.....Smith
*****



Boys Long Jump

18' 01.50".....Ironton.....Carmen
18' 01.50".....Adena.....Francis
17' 04.00".....Miami Trace.....Marine
17' 03.00".....Wheelersburg.....Brown
16' 09.50".....Chillicothe.....Beverly
16' 09.25".....River Valley.....Wooten
16' 09.00".....Portsmouth.....Wood
16' 08.50".....North Adams.....Eldridge
16' 07.25".....Southeastern.....Cheadle
16' 07.00".....Manchester.....Ricketts
16' 05.00".....Fairland.....Black
16' 03.50".....Wheelersburg.....Evans
16' 03.50".....Rock Hill.....Malone
16' 03.00".....South Point.....Ehrim
16' 03.50".....Eastern W.....Bigger
16' 01.50".....Meigs.....Tackett
16' 01.00".....Whiteoak.....Flader
15' 10.00".....Hillsboro.....Dumpert
15' 09.00".....Glenwood.....Brady
15' 08.00".....Manchester.....Blythe
15' 07.50".....Jackson.....Farley
15' 07.50".....Miami Trace.....Tyree
*****


Girls Shot Put

40' 03.75".....Chesapeake.....Maynard
37' 10.75".....Paint Valley.....Taylor
37' 04.25".....Fairland.....Jarvis
34' 03.75".....Fairland.....Perego
34' 02.50".....Wheelersburg.....Hochstetler
34' 01.00".....McClain.....Lovett
33' 09.50".....Ripley.....Fultz
32' 10.75".....Dawson-Bryant.....Lambert
32' 10.00".....Washington.....Wade
32' 04.50".....Chesapeake.....Regans
32' 01.50".....Fairfield.....Jackson
31' 11.25".....Dawson-Bryant.....Wynn
31' 09.00".....Vinton Cty.....Leaming
31' 08.50".....South Point.....Stewart
30' 09.00".....Peebles.....Sturgill
30' 07.25".....Portsmouth....Boren
30' 07.00".....McClain.....Parson
30' 07.00".....Hillsboro.....Leeth
30' 05.50".....Gallia.....Petro
30' 04.00".....Wheelersburg.....Emnett
****


Boys Shot Put

44' 09.00".....Northwest.....Armbrister
41 '04.00".....Miami Trace.....Utrera
41' 04.00".....Hillsboro.....Hawk
41' 00.25".....Wheelersburg.....Adkins
40' 05.00".....South Point.....Traylor
40' 03.00".....Unioto.....Long
39' 06.50".....Wheelersburg.....Emnett
39' 06.50".....Portsmouth.....Runyon
39' 02.50".....Clay.....Bailey
39' 01.50".....Rock Hill.....Medinger
39' 01.00".....Zane Trace.....Johnson
38' 06.00".....Chillicothe.....McAllister
38' 01.75".....Chesapeake.....Spliter
37' 09.00".....Miami Trace.....C. Enochs
37' 04.00".....Peebles.....Smart
37' 03.50".....Unioto.....Jarvis
36' 04.25".....Dawson-Bryant.....Short
36' 04.00".....Piketon.....Savage
36' 03.50".....Nelson/York.....Odenthal
36' 01.50".....Dawson-Bryant.....Bryant
*****



Girls Discus

88' 09".....Ironton.....Murdock
87' 08".....McClain.....Parson
87' 01".....Fairland.....Perego
85' 01".....McClain.....Lovett
82' 06".....Dawson-Bryant.....Wynn
82' 03".....Zane Trave.....Millet
81' 08".....North Adams.....Bosko
81' 00".....South Gallia.....Ours
80' 02".....Washington.....Wade
79' 11".....Chesapeake....Maynard
79' 05".....Wheelersburg.....Adkins
79' 06".....Fairland.....Jarvis
74' 01".....Valley.....King
73' 11".....Gallia.....Walker
73' 04".....Vinton Cty.....Leaming
71' 11".....Rock Hill.....Knipp
71' 09".....Unioto.....May
70' 02".....Chesapeake.....Regans
68' 06".....Hillsboro.....Roush
67' 00".....Hillsboro.....Leeth
*****


Boys Discus

166' 10".....Wheelersburg.....Adkins
158' 04".....Northwest.....Armbrister
141' 10".....Wheelersburg.....Emnett
129' 00".....Paint Valley.....Cooper
127' 05".....Green.....Lewis
126' 08".....Zane Trace.....Johnson
120' 09".....Rock Hill.....Medinger
120' 07".....Nelson/York.....Layton
119' 06".....Dawson-Bryant.....Wheeler
116' 09".....Unioto.....Long
116' 02".....Hillsboro.....Hawk
112' 08".....Hillsboro.....Pitts
111' 07".....Chillicothe.....McAllister
107' 08".....Paint Valley.....Cowman
106' 09".....Gallia.....Mock
103' 00".....Federal Hocking.....marcum
103' 02".....Ironton.....Hensley
101' 09".....McClain.....Roeder


Girls Pole Vault

10' 00".....Athens.....Montle
08' 00".....Zane Trace.....Grant
07' 06".....McClain.....Bergstrom
07' 06".....Athens.....Riley
07' 00".....Miami Trace.....Fischer
07' 00".....Chesapeake.....Arbaugh
06' 06".....Washington.....Ruggles
06' 06".....Chillicothe.....Oliver
06' 06".....McClain.....Wareikis
06' 06".....Fairland.....Fulks
06' 06".....Dawson-Bryant.....Myers
06' 06".....Huntington.....Gumm


Boys Pole Vault

11' 06".....Fairland.....Black
10' 06".....Chesapeake.....Davis
09' 06".....Miami Trace.....Griffith
09' 00".....Gallia.....Moore
09' 00".....Fairland.....Goodson
09' 00".....Dawson-Bryant.....McKnight
09' 00".....Huntington.....Ward
08' 06".....Rock Hill.....Hackworth
08' 06".....Westfall.....Wright
08' 06".....Zane Trace.....Cahoon
08' 06".....Unioto.....Beam
08' 00".....Dawson-Bryant.....Roberts
07' 06".....Washington.....Forsythe
07' 06".....Miami Trace.....W. Enochs
07' 06".....Zane Trace.....Williams
07' 00".....Rock Hill.....Simpson
07' 00".....Chesapeake.....Scarberry
07' 00".....Gallia.....Brown
07' 00".....Adena.....Fout
06' 06".....Unioto.....Lewis
*****
Last edited by noreply66 on Fri May 13, 2022 8:04 pm, edited 84 times in total.


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281115
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: MS-SHAC, OVC, SOC, FAC, SVC, TVC

Post by noreply66 »

On the FAC results it look like they are calling Washington C.H. and Miami Trace both Washington C. I will have to go back and find the difference.


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
User avatar
noreply66
SEOPS Hippo
Posts: 281115
Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2005 8:39 pm
Location: Logan, Ohio

Re: MS-SHAC, OVC, SOC, FAC, SVC, TVC

Post by noreply66 »

On the girls side it looks like OVC might have been the strongest followed by FAC, TVC, SOC, SVC, SHAC.

The boys side looks like this OVC, SOC, FAC, SVC, TVC, SHAC


GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Post Reply

Return to “JR High, AAU, Travel, Biddy League Sports”