Time..........Name..........School..........Class..........Meet
2:18.78.....Marie Souther.....Zane Trace.....2024.....State
2:19.42.....Caitlyn Shipley.....Westfall.....2024.....State
2:20.39.....Jailyn Williams.....Hillsboro.....2026.....Region New Concord
2:20.39.....Laura Hamm.....Dawson-Bryant.....2024.....Ashland
2:21.63.....Molly Dunlap.....Fairland.....2026.....Region New Concord
2:22.91.....Sopia Szolosi.....Athens.....2026.....VC
2:23.01.....Mackinzie McGuire.....Warren.....2025.....Region New Concord
2:23.63.....Kylie Arnett.....Logan.....2024.....District Granville
2:23.92.....Olivia Smart.....Athens.....2026.....District Meigs
2:24.43.....Cameron Walker.....Unioto.....2026.....SVC
2:25.06.....Chritstian Murphy.....Fayeteville.....2027.....State
2:25.64.....Kendall Sury.....Waterford.....2025.....District NY
2:28.27.....Carington Coffill.....Logan.....2027.....State
2:29.47.....Kaitlyn Jett.....McClain.....2024.....District WCH
2:33.16.....Samantha Seas.....Peebles.....2024.....Fairfield
2:33.40.....Landis Corrigan.....Athens.....2026.....TVC
2:34.21.....Taylor Thoroman.....Hillsboro.....2026.....FAC
2:34.46.....Kaylen Goss.....Logan.....2027.....State
2:34.53.....Caroline Mauk.....Notre Dame.....2026.....District NY
2:34.67.....Brandy Shular.....Eastern W.....2025.....District WCH
2:34.98.....Samiya Bradburn.....Chesapeake.....2027.....Giovanni's
2:35.85.....Gwyn Eldridge.....Unioto.....2024.....SVC
2:35.85.....Ashlee Pate.....Warren.....2027.....Warren
2:36.21.....Alana McKenzie.....Chillicothe....2026.....Andy Haines
2:37.47.....Bree Bailey.....Hillsboro.....2024.....District WCH
2:37.62.....Kennedy Zink.....Fairfield.....2024.....District NY
2:37.88.....Ava Shull.....Miami Trace.....2026.....Hillsboro
2:38.02.....Mallory Roberts.....Waverly.....2026.....SOC
2:38.15.....Sydney Fain.....Jackson.....2024.....FAC
2:38.76.....Sarah Petty.....Waren.....2025.....District Meigs
2:38.87.....Ava Rooker.....Unioto.....2025.....District WCH
2:39.04.....Maggi Wall.....Washington.....2025.....RL Davisson
2:39.41.....Allie McCarty.....West Union.....2024.....District NY
2:39.89.....Meredith Hirsch.....Huntington.....2024.....District NY
2:40.04.....Adeline Lloyd.....Unioto.....2027.....PK
2:40.56.....Gracie Harrison.....South Gallia 2026.....District NY
2:41.20.....Hayden Magill.....Huntington.....2027.....HT.
2:41.26.....Rachel Lute.....Huntington.....2027.....HT
2:41.31.....Samantha Layton.....Athens.....2024.....District Meigs
2:41.74.....Ally Denny.....River Valley.....2024.....District Meigs
2:42.03.....Kaylin Burger....River Valley.....2027.....TVC
2:42.05.....Sarah Lute.....Huntington.....2024.....Ross Cty
2:42.32.....Paisley Turner.....Waverly.....2027.....Warren
2:42.46.....Hadlee Cisco.....Waverly.....2025.....Andy Haines
2:42.52.....Keraden Strauss.....Marietta....2027.....Warren
2:43.12.....Kinsey Myers.....Logan.....2025.....Warren
2:43.51.....Tatum Grooms.....North Adams.....2025.....Fairfield
2:43.66.....Haylee Edwards.....River Valley.....2026.....Warren
2:44.01.....Avery Porter.....Logan.....2024.....Logan
2:44.10.....Nevaeh Newton....Vinton Cty.....2026.....VC
2:44.79.....McKenna Shelton.....North Adams.....2025.....NA
2:44.95.....Cora Coffill.....Logan.....2024.....Larkin/Crosten
2:45.63.....Ginny Trent.....Fairfield.....2025.....District NY
2:45.86.....Katelynn Boerger.....North Adams.....2025.....Port.
2:45.88.....Alyssa Beckner.....Vinton Cty.....2025....District Meigs
2:45.92.....Lila Barcus.....River Valley.....2026.....District Meigs
2:46.20.....Paige Ashcraft.....Alexander.....2026.....District Meigs
2:46.87.....Kyle Montgomery.....Dawson-Bryant.....2024.....Dawson-Bryant
2:46.88.....Hunter Grooms.....North Adams.....2024.....Hillsboro
2:47.09.....Stepheny McGuire.....Wellston.....2025.....District Meigs
2:47.11.....Elizabeth Hout.....Gallia.....2024.....Dawson-Bryant
2:47.24.....Samarra Wolfe.....Belpre.....2025.....District NY
2:47.52.....Katrina Sturgeon.....McClain.....2024.....District WCH
2:47.86.....Sydney Hammack.....Logan.....2025.....Athens
2:48.74.....Meena Juedes.....Alexander.....2026.....District Meigs
2:49.09.....Lauren Farrens.....Miami Trace.....2026.....FAC
2:49.37.....Ali Mathis.....Chillicothe.....2024.....Rocky Brands
2:49.70.....Marlee Pendleton.....Minford....2025.....Raidiger
2:50.13.....Hope Goodson.....Vinton Cty.....2026.....Andy Haines
2:50.67.....Laila Wentz.....Chesapeake.....2026.....Ches. Invite
2:51.02.....Briana Nelson.....Unioto.....2025.....Rocky Brands
2:51.54.....Timberlynn Templeton.....Southern.....2025.....District NY
2:51.55.....Quinn Shaffer.....Waverly.....2026.....MT
2:51.70.....Cate Edgell.....Warren.....2026.....Warren
2:51.73.....Emma Hurst.....Manchester.....2025.....PK
2:51.85.....Claire Ames.....Whiteoak.....2024.....Andt Haines
2:52.40.....Brittyn Snedaker.....Gallia.....2025.....Cir. NG
2:52.73.....Jillian Montgomery.....Gallia.....2026.....District Meigs
2:52.74.....Lilli Turner.....Warren.....2025....Meigs
2:52.85.....Karlee McGlone.....McClain.....2026.....RL Davisson
2:53.63.....Mina Burlson.....Meigs.....2025.....Meigs
2:54.19.....Erin Lowe.....Chesapeake.....2026.....SP
2:54.90.....Braelyn Brennan.....Jackson.....2026.....Jackson
2:55.36.....Sydney Hughes.....Jackson.....2024.....VC
2:55.36.....Madeln Smith.....Huntington.....2026.....Raidiger
2:55.54.....Sadie Leach.....Wellston.....2025.....Districct Meigs
2:56.11.....Talja Large.....Gallia.....2026.....Paul Wood
2:56.28.....Amaia Robson.....Wheelersburg.....2026.....PK
2:56.58.....Tessa Cottrill.....Unioto.....2025.....ZT
2:56.86.....Ava Robertson.....Waverly.....2026.....MT
2:57.24.....Ava Tolson.....Federal Hocking.....2024.....Athens
2:57.30.....Josephine Bertuna.....Athens.....2025.....Cir NG
2:57.70.....Megan Durham.....Vinton Cty.....2024.....VC
2:57.74.....Brookelyn Stotridge....Southeastern.....2024.....VC
2:57.82.....Addison Neal.....Ironton.....2026.....District Meigs
2:58.31.....Alexis Deffren.....Fayetteville.....2026.....District New Richmond
2:58.42.....Rachcel Prance.....Athens.....2026.....Cir. NG
2:58.79.....Kate Kotses.....Athens.....2026.....Rocky Brands
2:58.93.....Laney Miner.....Adena.....2026.....SVC
2:59.26.....Allana Pemberton.....Dawson-Bryant.....2025.....Port.
2:59.51.....Karley Hicks.....Miami Trace.....2026.....Bellbrook
2:59.67.....Paige Ramey.....Vinton Cty.....2026.....RL Davisson
2:59.73.....Madison Lejzerowicz.....Manchester.....2025.....District NY
2:59.97.....Ryleigh Rutter.....Waterford.....2025.....TVC
3:00.08.....Alyssa Mooney.....Waterford.....2026.....Meigs
3:00.51.....Reese Paudicz.....Westfall.....2025.....District WCH
3:00.83.....Mary Helber.....Zane Trace.....2026.....Raidiger
3:01.18.....Irene Harrah.....Logan.....2026.....Athens
3:02.14.....Amelia Laney.....Dawson-Bryant.....2025.....Ashland
3:03.05.....Ava Eyffe......Unioto.....2024.....AAA Tudor's
3:03.11.....Lila Cooper.....Southern 2024.....TVC
3:03.67.....Caiden Fulks.....River Valley.....2024.....Warren
3:03.69.....Emma Sanders.....South Gallia.....2025.....Meigs
3:03.81.....Ava Smith.....Valley.....2025.....SOC
3:04.12.....Carsyn Ryder.....Southeastern.....2026.....Ross Cty
3:05.42.....Mylee Brown.....Gree.....2025.....SOC
3:05.79.....Kendal Welling.....Fairfield.....2025.....Brett Wightman
3:05.97.....Ktlie Runnels.....Dawson-Bryant.....2024.....OVC
3:06.21.....Kennedy Sexton.....Hillsboro.....2026.....Zane Trace
3:07.07.....Mackenzzie Crum.....Paint Valley.....2025.....RL Davisson
3:07.17.....Isabella Fox.....Unioto.....2026.....Meigs
3:07.24.....Abby Richardson.....Chillicothe.....2025.....Chill. Relays
3:07.53.....Emma Knisley.....Paint Valley.....2026.....District NY
3:07.61.....Shylaa Rinehart.....Unioto....2026.....Meigs
3:07.85.....Emma Smith.....Logan.....2025.....Logan
3:08.23.....Bailey Willis.....River Valley.....2025.....Meigs
3:08.41.....Megan Shuler.....River Valley.....2025.....Meigs
3:08.51.....Alli Davis.....Ironton.....2026.....OVC
3:10.55.....Fisher Riffle.....Zane Trace.....2026....PK
3:10.78.....Lexis Potts.....Portsmouth.....2024.....Dawson-Bryant
3:10.85.....Samantha Merry.....Lynchburg.....2024.....District Ny
3:10.86.....Sophia Cook.....Logan.....2026.....Logan
3:11.15.....Emma Copus.....Eastern W.....2025.....West Clemont
3:11.34.....Callie Anderson.....Piketon.....2026.....District WCH
3:11.42.....Tori Hammer.....Chillicothe.....2025.....HT
3:11.63.....Emma Lucas.....Federal Hocking.....2024.....Athens
3:12.10.....Jenna Bame.....Wellston.....2024.....VC
3:12.19.....Ella Graham.....Vinton Cty.....2024.....Wellston
3:13.64.....Sylvia Arthurs.....River Valley.....2026.....Meigs
3:13.97.....Sadie Warner.....Alexander.....2026.....Trimble
3:14.78.....Siri Lincke.....Chillicothe.....2024.....Chill. Relays
3:16.29.....Madelyn Wiseman.....Fairfield.....2026.....West Union
3:16.34.....Maddy Penrod.....Alexander.....2026.....Trimb;\le
3:16.78.....Lilly Lewis.....Ironton.....2026.....Dawson-Bryant
3:17.26.....Ava Siders.....Meigs.....2026.....Meigs
3:17.73.....Sophia Schirm.....Miami Trace.....2025.....MT
3:18.16.....Chloe Gardner.....Miami Trace.....2026.....MT
3:18.21.....Cira Ponchak.....Waterford.....2026.....Wellston
3:18.73.....Kayli Kuhlman.....Athens.....2025.....Athens
3:18.96.....Riley Setters....Wheelersburg.....2026.....RH
3:19.48.....Emma Brown.....Green.....2026.....Green
3:19.66.....Andrea Lott.....Portsmouth.....2024.....District WCH
3:19.74.....Lara Roach.....Dawson-Bryant.....2026.....District NY
3:19.78.....Alicia Navarette.....Washington.....2026.....ZT
3:19.93.....Taylor Starkey.....Waterford.....2025.....Athens
3:20.13.....Makalie Crabtree....Westfall.....2024.....MT
3:20.54.....Shelbi Wigandt.....Rock Hill.....2026.....RH Invite
3:22.58.....Chole Long.....Rock Hill.....2024.....SP
3:22.73.....Etta Moore.....Eastern W.....2026.....District WCH
3:22.80.....Gaby Lamb.....Eastern W.....2026.....NA
3:23.06.....Rylee Leach.....Wellston.....2025.....Meigs
3:23.22.....Paige Brown.....Wellston.....2025.....Wellston
3:25.91.....Kylee Pollitt .....Port. West....2024.....District WCH
3:26.33.....Zoey Blanton.....Miami Trace.....2025.....MT
3:27.10.....Addison Jones.....Eastern W.....2024.....Fairfield
3:29.67.....Rylee Myers.....Dawson-Bryant.....2026.....Dawson-Bryant
3:29.00.....Izzy Leach.....Wellston.....2025.....VC
3:30.13.....Emma Scott.....Rock Hill.....2024.....SP
3:32.54.....Maddison Piwinski.....Portsmouth.....2026.....Mohawk Classic
3:33.18.....Clarissa Burns.....Paint Valley.....2025.....Ross Cty
3:33.20.....Lydia Mayers.....Vinton Cty.....Jackson
3:35.48.....Abigail Durham.....Piketon.....2026.....SVC
3:35.86.....Jayden Maxfield.....Lynchburg.....2025.....Williamsburg
3:36.05.....Mia Little.....Southern.....2026.....VC
3:39.90.....Elizabeth Gerth.....Peebles.....2024.....NA
3:45.89.....Grace Engle.....River Valley.....2026.....Meigs
4:19.76.....Emma Sanderson.....Lynchburg.....2026......Williamsburg
Girls 2024 800 Meters Returns
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League