MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
110H
15.80.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Lough
16.20.....Minford.....SOC.....Ashley
17.12.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Leach
17.48.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Hostutler
17.57.....Fairland.....OVC.....Watts
17.71.....Westfall.....SVC.....Whaley
17.90.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Mitchell
17.90.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Hicks
17.90.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McCoy
17.99.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Fredrick
18.00.....McClain.....SCOL.....Foltz
18.00.....South Webster.....SOC.....L.Chapman
18.14.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Elliott
18.16.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Stacey
18.22.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Richendollar
*****
100M
11.61.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Ison
11.80.....Minford.....SOC.....Wiget
11.92.....Southeastern.....SVC.....Ruby
12.00.....Green.....SOC.....Smith
12.00.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Ruby
12.10.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Parker
12.19.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Storms
12.19.....Alexander.....TVC.....Wesley
12.19.....Huntington.....SVC.....Holdren
12.30.....Unioto.....SVC.....Carroll
12.36.....South Point.....OVC.....McGuffin
12.36.....Piketon.....SVC.....Klinker
12.40.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Shoup
12.40.....Washington.....SCOL.....Lynch
12.40.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Salyers
*****
200M
24.30.....Minford.....SOC.....Wiget
24.33.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Ison
24.40.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Lough
24.64.....Fairland.....OVC.....Watts
24.68.....Southeastern.....SVC.....Ruby
25.01.....Unioto.....SVC.....Carroll
25.06.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Ramey
25.30.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Ruby
25.30.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Parker
25.32.....Fairland.....OVC.....Sowards
25.33.....Piketon.....SVC.....Klinker
25.36.....Meigs.....TVC.....Acree
25.40.....Alexander.....TVC.....Wesley
25.57.....Washington.....SCOL.....Lynch
25.58.....Logan.....SEOAL.....T. Blazer
*****
200H
26.50.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Lough
27.75.....McClain.....SCOL.....Foltz
27.95.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Leach
28.17.....Fairland.....OVC.....Watts
28.18.....Minford.....SOC.....Ashley
28.91.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Stacey
28.95.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McLaurin
29.00.....Unioto.....SVC.....Keiser
29.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Fraley
29.17.....Southern.....TVC.....Barrett
29.19.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Campanaro
29.27.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Storms
29.58.....Minford.....SOC.....Miller
29.60.....Piketon.....SVC.....Little
29.67.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Fredrick
*****
400M
0:53.80.....Minford.....SOC.....Ashley
0:55.61.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Demaster
0:56.39.....Piketon.....SVC.....Klinker
0:56.43.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Basim
0:57.00.....South Point.....OVC.....Freind
0:57.30.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Fisher
0:57.46.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Rosado
0:57.66.....Alexander.....TVC.....Norris
0:57.73.....Belpre.....TVC.....Vega
0:58.02.....Fairland.....OVC.....Harris
0:58.03.....Adena.....SVC.....Long
0:58.04.....Alexander.....TVC.....Norris
0:58.32.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Perry
0:58.49.....Huntington.....SVC.....Holdren
0:58.54.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Snyder
0:58.80.....Waverly.....SOC.....Diener
0:58.90.....Unioto.....SVC.....Richter
*****
800M
2:10.46.....Fairland.....OVC.....LaFon
2:14.58.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Johnson
2:15.47.....River Valley.....TVC.....Call
2:17.62.....Unioto.....SVC.....Hacker
2:18.67.....Zane Trace.....Wycinski
2:18.70.....Waverly.....SOC.....Diener
2:18.81.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Enochs
2:19.70.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Demster
2:19.70.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC Benett
2:19.70.....Port. Clay.....SOC.....Bennett
2:20.76.....Unioto.....SVC.....McMahon
2:21.40.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Baker
2:22.25.....Dawson-Bryant.....French
2:22.60.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Farmer
2:23.10.....South Webster.....SOC.....Blizzard
2:23.10.....Eastern.....SOC.....Clemmons
2:23.20.....Fayetteville.....SHAC.....Murphy
*****
1600M
5:03.80.....Waverly.....Diener
5:04.96.....Unioto.....SVC.....Hacker
5:07.64.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Markko
5:08.69.....Fairland.....OVC.....LaFon
5:09.45.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Johnson
5:10.38.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Long
5:12.20.....South Webster.....SOC.....Blizzard
5:13.40.....Fayetteville....SHAC.....Murphy
5:14.07.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Enochs
5:15.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Judd
5:15.11.....Trimble.....TVC....Weber
5:15.55.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Franco
5:15.90.....Northwest.....SOC.....Shope
5:16.42.....Eastern.....TVC.....Reynolds
5:16.86.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Baker
*****
Discus
135' 05".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....McGinniss
135' 03".....Ironton.....OVC.....Fosson
132' 02".....Unioto.....SVC.....Richter
131' 09".....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Haney
129' 05".....Adena.....SVC.....Hurtt
128' 40".....East Clinton.....SCOL.....Walters
125' 08".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Jones
125' 06".....Logan.....SEOAL.....Miller
124' 04".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Stodgel
121' 08".....Belpre.....TVC.....Alloway
121' 04".....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Maxson
116' 11".....Waterford.....TVC.....Reynolds
116' 01".....North Adams.....SHAC.....Ruggles
114' 04".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....McClaskey
114' 01".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Baker
*****
High Jump
5' 10".....McClain.....SCOL.....Mischal
5' 08".....Logan.....SEOAL.....J. Blazer
5' 06".....Fairland.....OVC.....Sowards
5' 06".....Waverly.....SOC.....Diener
5' 04".....Ironton.....OVC.....Carrico
5' 04".....Eastern.....SOC.....Clemmons
5' 04".....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Davidson
5' 04".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Bradshaw
5' 04".....Southeastern.....SVC.....Sulpher
5' 04".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Hankins
5' 04".....South Gallia.....TVC.....Northup
5' 04".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Fitzwater
5' 03".....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Fisher
5' 02".....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Simmons
5' 02".....Unioto.....SVC.....Nesser
5' 02".....McClain.....SCOL.....Snyder
5' 02".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Magulac
5' 02".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McLaurin
5' 02".....Washington.....SCOL.....Arazo
5' 02".....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Frazier
5' 02".....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Rataiczak
5' 02".....Meigs.....TVC.....Acree
*****
Long Jump
18' 09.00".....Southeastern.....SVC.....Ruby
18' 04.00".....Minford.....SOC.....Wiget
18' 01.50".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Hankins
18' 00.25".....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Ruby
17' 11.00".....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Ison
17' 09.00".....Minford.....SOC.....Wright
17' 08.00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Demster
17' 07.75".....Meigs.....TVC.....Acree
17' 07.00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Bradshaw
17' 07.00".....Paint Valley.....SVC.....McFadden
17' 04.50".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Spires
17' 04.50".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Jones
17' 04.00".....McClain.....SCOL.....Mischal
17' 03.50".....Green.....SOC.....Smith
*****
Pole Vault
10' 06".....Meigs.....TVC.....Acress
10' 00".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Gallimore
09' 06".....Fort Frye.....PVC.....McElroy
09' 06".....Fairland.....OVC.....Sowards
09' 00".....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Fryman
09' 00".....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Watson
08' 06".....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Harless
08' 06".....Washington.....SCOL.....Arazo
08' 06".....McClain.....SCOL.....Smith
08' 06".....Adena.....SVC.....Mossbarger
08' 06".....Washington.....SCOL.....Baughn
08' 06".....Piketon.....SVC.....Reno
08' 06".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Phillips
08' 06".....Meigs.....TVC.....Kesterson
08' 00".....Logan.....SEOAL.....C. Ruff
08' 00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Rauch
08' 00".....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Wilson
08' 00".....McClain.....SCOL.....Knedler
08' 00".....Washington.....SCOL.....Baughn
08' 00".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Nungester
08' 00".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Phillips
08' 00".....Adena.....SVC.....Dalton
08' 00".....Ironton.....OVC.....Chapman
08' 00".....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Hickman
08' 00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Eickert
*****
Shot Put
42' 09.50".....Ironton.....OVC.....Fosson
41' 09.00".....Whiteoak.....SHAC.....Lehr
41' 08.50".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Baker
41' 02.50".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Jones
40' 09.00".....Berne Union.....MSL.....Harmon
40' 08.75".....Wheelersburg.....SOV.....Warner
40' 08.00".....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Haney
40' 03.00".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Cade
40' 03.00".....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Maxson
39' 10.75".....Valley.....SOC.....Williams
39' 10.00".....Logan.....SEOAL.....Miller
39' 10.00".....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Farley
39' 10.00".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Stodgel
39' 09.00".....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Maxson
39' 07.50".....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Angel
*****
4x100
0:49.40.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Blazer, Blazer, Leach, Snyder
0:49.50.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Parker, McLaurin, Purdy, Jenkins
0:50.08.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Shoup, Hupp, Bradshaw, Demster
0:50.51.....River Valley.....TVC.....Reese, Young, Caldwell, Call
0:50.62.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Davidson, Frankopolous, Lambert, Stauffer
0:50.93.....McClain.....SCOL.....Smith, Retherford, Goldsberry, Godfrey
0:51.23.....Hillsboro....SCOL.....Lucas, Beiler, Gallimore, Lovlin
0:51.44.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Carter, Bruer, Wood, Sherman
0:51.46.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....McFadden, Burns, Byrd, Ison
0:51.69.....Fairland.....OVC.....Gorby, Grim, Stitt, DeFoe
0:51.80.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Horsley, Malmeister, Glover, Warner
0:51.81.....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Fitzwater, Williams, Herrold, Montgomery
0:51.90.....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Frazier, Bingaman, Hornschemeier, Maroelino
0:52.12.....Adena.....SVC.....Shipley, Sykes, Dalton, Myers
0:52.14.....Waverly.....SOC.....Tackett, Hamilton, Wise, Swepston
0:52.20.....Wellston.....TVC.....Baisden, Fulton, Deatherage, Bird
0:52.20.....Green.....Laber, Otworth, Sampson, Smith
0:52.30.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Mapes, Allen, Richison, Parks
0:52.30.....Eastern ....SHAC.....Cornett, Baker,Stivers, Bogart
0:52.51.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Kropp, Speaks, Fredrick, Hill
0:52.60.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Simmons, Bentley, Campbell, Dixon
0:52.80.....Wilmington.....SCOL.....France, Fletcher, Parks, Mitchell
0:52.80.....Minford.....SOC.....Banks, Adkins, Skaggs, Lewis
0:52.83.....Fairfield Union.....MSL.....Schmeltzer, Schmeltzer, Smith, Sammons
0:53.00.....Athens.....TVC.....Johnson, Williams, Young, Anderson
0:53.10.....Port. West.....SOC.....Estep, Andre, Stone, Brown
0:53.20.....Marietta.....Lemaster, Buck, Avendano, Svience
0:53.23.....Washington.....SCOL.....Cubbage, Lynch, Cartwright,Baughn
0:53.23.....Westfall.....SVC.....Bowens, List, Porter, Vance
0:53.61.....Trimble.....TVC.....Fouts, Wright, Kittle, Mineard
0:53.77.....Ripley.....SHAC.....Bartley, Mcuffey, McGill, Royal
0:53.78.....River.....PVC.....Goudy, Swegard, Mancini, Brown
0:53.88.....Piketon.....SVC.....Reno, Henderson, Pendleton, Jones
0:53.90.....South Webster.....SOC.....Chapman, Shirkey, Richmond, Martin
0:54.00.....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Barnes, McGuire, Netter, Osborne
0:54.08.....Wahama.....TVC.....Roush, Blaine, Whire, Pauley
0:54.36.....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Blouir, Grisenberry, Donovsky, Saunders
0:54.46.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....hackworth, Knipp, Griffith, Wilds
0:54.59.....Port. West.....SOC
0:54.56.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Watson, Rippeth,Hickman, McGilton
0:54.60.....Eastern.....TVC.....Newland, Lopez, Little, Barber
0:54.63.....South Point.....OVC.....Freinds, Clay, Gunther, Turner
0:54.71.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Wilson, Frost, Douglas, Basim
0:55.03.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Terry, Farrens, Burns, Sweitzer
0:55.44.....Meigs.....TVC.....Dalton, Ward, Inherst, Burnem
0:55.46.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Wilson, Davis, Ward, Richendollar
0:55.50.....Shenandoag.....PVC.....Elliott, Wood, Hannum, Rataiczak
0:55.66.....Valley.....SOC.....Gahm, Tubbs, Phillips, Bratchett
0:55.70.....Peebles.....SHAC.....Browning, Meads, Lightner, Gabel
0:55.87.....Unioto.....SVC.....Greenwalt, Maughmer, Green, Scaggs
0:55.92.....East Clinton.....SCOL.....Mitchell, Garin, Stewart, Cline
0:56.06.....Ironton.....OVC.....White, Crabtree, Carrico, Chapman
0:56.13.....Dawson-Bryant.....Doyle, Blankinship, Strange, Stapleton
0:56.30.....West Union.....SHAC.....Thomas, Runyan, Parke, Chamblin
0:56.80.....Manchester.....SHAC.....Williams, Lucas, McDonald, Adams
0:57.36.....Southern.....TVC.....Weaver, Legan, Barrett, Stansbeery
0:57.38.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Flesher, Mahoney, Hart, Grvin
0:59.30.....Berne Union.....MSL.....Ross, Harmon, Hyme, Tanksley
1:00.72.....Unioto.....SVC.....Scaggs, Green, Lynch, Arrowood
1:01.44.....Caldwell.....PVC.....DeVolld, Ackley, Croucher, Sheanshang
1:02.40.....North Adams.....SHAC.....McCann, Roades, Taylor, Ruggles
1:02.82.....Northwest.....SOC.....Prose, Butler, Groves, Cooper
1:04.65.....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Taylor, Stewart, Gail, Taggart
1:05.21.....Huntington.....SVC.....Buskirk, Casterline, Gray, Amole
1:07.54.....Fayetteville.....SHAC.....Attinger, Boler, Jacobs, Funk
4x200
1:45.14.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Farmer, Bruer, Wood, Sherman
1:46.18.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Blazer, Snyder, Rosado, Perry
1:46.38.....Wellston.....TVC.....Baisden, Deatherage,Fulton, Bird
1:47.20.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Horsley, Malmelister, Glover, Warner
1:47.99.....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Frazier, Hornschemeier
1:48.20.....Fairland.....OVC.....Gorby, Grim, Fannin, DeFoe
1:49.00.....Marietta.....Davis, LaBarre, Avendano,Science
1:49.22.....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Spires, Fitzwater, Herrold, Montgomery
1:49.35.....McClain.....SCOL.....Smith, Anderson,Goldsberry, Snyder
1:49.36.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McCoy, Purdy, Pendleton, Wallace
1:49.37.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Campbell, Fry, Lambert, Frankopolous
1:49.48.....Ironton.....OVC.....White, Crabtree, Carrico, Meadows
1:49.92.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Gardner, Hupp, Ott, Yost
1:49.94.....Fairfield Union.....MSL.....Pavlov, Nethers, Sammons, Schmeltzer
1:50.10.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Hostutler, Hickman,hannahs, McGilton
1:51.03.....Adena.....SVC.....Shipley, Sykes, Mossbarger, Curtis
1:51.20.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Simmons, Campbell, Saunders, Dixon
1:51.35.....Wilmington.....SCOL.....Mitchell, Custis, Parks, Holland
1:51.42.....River Valley.....TVC.....Reese, Farmer, Livingston, Call
1:51.55.....Alexander.....TVC.....Morkins, Kelly, MacDowel, Norris
1:51.71.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Mapes, Allen, Richison, Parks
1:52.02.....South Gallia.....TVC.....Birtcher, Northup, Sheets, Sanders
1:52.51.....Westfall.....SVC.....Bowens, Martin, Porter, List
1:52.55.....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Caldwell, Roberts, Stinson, Saunders
1:52.60.....South Webster.....SOC.....Chapman, Shirkey, Bloomfielf, Martin
1:53.47.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Hackworth, Knipp, Wood, Griffith
1:53.48.....Eastern.....SHAC.....Cornett, Page, Stivers, Bogart
1:53.59.....Athens.....TVC.....Thomas, Williams, Young, Johnson
1:53.60.....Eastern.....TVC.....Newland, Lopez, Little, Barber
1:53.90.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Walker, Byrd, Burns, McFadden
1:54.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Hamilton, Remington, Wise, Wheeler
1:54.10.....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Barnes, McGuire, Netter, Minney
1:54.15.....South Point.....OVC.....Gunther, Clay, McMillan, Brandt
1:54.30.....Port. West.....SOC.....Brown, Patick, Neal, Estep
1:54.57.....Alexander.....TVC.....MacDowell, Siefer, Norris, Kelly
1:54.64.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Wilson, Robinson, Ackley, Douglas
1:54.68.....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Bieler, Magulac, Banks, Scott
1:54.70.....Adena.....SVC.....Mossbarger, Curtis, Throckmorton, Shipley
1:55.00.....Minford.....SOC.....Knore, Borders, Aills, Turner
1:56.53.....Meigs.....TVC.....Dalton, Ward, Inherst, Burnem
1:57.12.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Conrad, Ruther, Cole, Hill
1:57.61.....Unioto.....SVC.....Greenwalt, Gerber, Green, Scaggs
1:57.82.....Washington.....SCOL.....Hites, Arazo, McGraw, Cubbage
1:58.03.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Davis, Wilson, Gilpin, Martinez
1:58.04.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Campbell, Saunders, Watson, Vidourek
1:58.31.....Trimble.....TVC.....Lent, Fouts, Kittle, Joyce
1:59.00.....Green.....SOC.....Sampson, Waddell, Gallion, Darnell
1:59.23.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Flesher, Baurbach, MaHoney, Hart
1:59.99.....Peebles.....SHAC.....Browning, Williams, Phipps, Shoemaker
2:00.40.....Unioto.....SVC.....Arrowood, Gerber, Green, Scaggs
2:00.60.....Northwest.....SOC.....Nickles, Lawson, Prose, Smith
2:00.95.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Doyle, Blankenship, Corey, Luke
2:01.34.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Terry, Perry, DeBruin,Sweitzer
2:04.12.....Valley.....SOC.....George, Williams, Gahm, Phillips
2:05.14.....East Clinton.....SCOL.....Dalton, Dotson, garen, Morgan
2:05.59.....Southern.....TVC.....Carleton, Weaver, Legan, Stansberry
2:06.62.....West Union.....SHAC.....Knox, Jarvis, Frost, Hunt
2:07.53.....Waterford.....TVC.....Suprano, Schwendeman, Strahler, Reynolda
2:07.70.....Manchester.....SHAC.....Lucas, Grooms, McDonald, Adams
2:08.65.....Washington....SCOL....Hites, Wilson, McGraw, Cratwright
2:13.38.....Caldwell.....PVC.....DeVolld, Ackley, Croucher, Roets
2:13.77.....Fayetteville.....SHAC.....Attinger, Boler, Jacobs, Schirmer
2:14.27.....Piketon.....SVC.....Kinnison, Clemmons,Smith, Butterbaugh
2:16.49.....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Taylor, Stewart, Taylor, Taggart
2:33.10.....North Adams.....SHAC.....Griffith, Roades, Hesler, Baldwin
4x400
3:54.00.....Logan.....SEOAL.....J.Blazer, Long, Rosado, Snyder
4:01.38.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....McElroy, Schilling, Fryman, Fisher
4:05.17.....Eastern.....SHAC.....Young, lainhart, Bogart, Wiles
4:05.45.....Fairland.....Fairland.....Birdsong, Cremeans, Grim, Harris
4:05.63.....Alexander.....TVC.....Kelly, MacDowell, Brown, Norris
4:07.17.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Rogers, Johnson, Rush, Huabeil
4:08.60.....Northwest.....SOC.....Emmons, DeFoe, Mills, Shope
4:10.30.....Marietta.....Avendano, Feathers, LaBerra, Science
4:10.54.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Perry, DeBruin, DeBruin, Enochs
4:12.60.....Minford.....SOC.....Banks, Cooper, Borders, Adkins
4:13.04.....River Valley.....TVC.....Caldwell, Burdette, Livingston, Call
4:15.10.....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Lee, Minney, Osborne, Cunningham
4:07.04.....Unioto.....SVC.....Keiser, Momahon, Lynch, Kacker
4:17.60.....Dawson-Bryant.....French, Borders, Ferguson, Hicks
4:18.10.....McClain.....SCOL.....Cloosman, Snyder, Anderson, Folts
4:19.24.....Meigs.....TVC.....McDaniel, Ward, Dalton, Hawley
4:20.81.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Rogers, Johnson, Rush, Wycinski
4:21.29.....Piketon.....SVC.....Reno, pendleton, Ward, Morgensen
4:22.09.....Westfall.....SVC.....Holman, List, Porter, Martin
4:22.25.....Ironton.....OVC.....Milleson, Chapman, Sexton, Crabtree
4:22.44.....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Jones Nungester, Gail, Phillips
4:23.48.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Pendleton, Wallace, Howell, Thomas
4:24.44.....Eastern.....TVC.....Newland, Reynolds, Letson, Lopez
4:24.64.....Paint Valley.....SVC....Ewry, Immell, Markko, Walker
4:25.30.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Frost, Vidourek, Woods, Campbell
4:25.70.....Eastern.....SOC.....Hillard, Newsome, Mattox, Conley
4:27.90.....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Blouir, Johnson, Bryan, Crisenberry
4:28.44.....Trimble.....TVC.....Persinger, Matusik, Moore, Weber
4:30.37.....Southeastern.....SVC.....Corcoran, Lockwood, Sulpher, Rager
4:31.12.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Waller, Parkes, Floyd, Wood
4:32.19.....Fairfield Union.....MSL.....Seesholtz, Euler, Dennis, Bennett
4:32.20.....South Webster.....SOC.....McCoy, Mullins, Bramlett, Richmond
4:32.94.....Adena.....SVC.....Shipley, Mossbarger, Throckmorton, Clark
4:33.94.....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Williams, Montgomery, Hamon, Mullins
4:35.20.....Warren.....SEOAL......Gardner, Wussick, Rauch, Ash
4:35.55.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Collins, Allen, Cox, Richison
4:36.70.....Green.....SOC.....Huffman, Waddle, Sampson, Laber
4:36.92.....Shenandoah.....PVC....Rataicrak, Chicwak, Moore, Farmer
4:37.00.....Ports West.....SOC.....Patrick, Neal, Conley, Andre
4:37.60.....Athens.....TVC.....Espinoza, Johnson, Evans, Woods
4:37.75.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Basim. Robinson.Russell, Miller
4:38.04.....Caldwell.....PVC.....Devolld, Miller, Roets, Ackley
4:38.46.....Belpre.....TVC.....Wheeler, Windland, Miller, Vega
4:40.60.....North Adams.....SHAC.....McCann, Pease, McIlwain, Figgins
4:41.52.....Wellston.....TVC.....Staten, Covert, Fee, King
4:41.83.....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Kemper, Lucas, Scott, Snapp
4:42.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Wheeler, Hall, Kendricks, Remington
4:42.45.....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Balon, Bingaman, Gragg, Hutchinson
4:44.90.....Wheelersburg.....Malmeister, Whitley, Davis, Kataria
4:45.09.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Voctor, Watson, Priest, Vidourek
4:54.96.....Wilmington.....SCOL.....Vilvens, McKinney, Andrews, Baylor
5:00.40.....Peebles.....SHAC.....BeachTurner, Glazebrook, Beckham, Willoughby
5:01.47.....West Union.....SHAC.....Knox, Clayton,Runyan, Parker
5:11.70.....Waterford.....TVC.....Wright, McGraw, Klintworth, Suprano
5:27.90.....Washington.....SCOL.....Siat, Kobel, Rohrer, Downing
5:39.40.....Manchester.....SHAC.....Rigsby, Dunn, Peterson, Hanson
6:00.22.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Morris, Williams, Tracy, Spencer
6:28.17.....Valley.....SOC
15.80.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Lough
16.20.....Minford.....SOC.....Ashley
17.12.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Leach
17.48.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Hostutler
17.57.....Fairland.....OVC.....Watts
17.71.....Westfall.....SVC.....Whaley
17.90.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Mitchell
17.90.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Hicks
17.90.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McCoy
17.99.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Fredrick
18.00.....McClain.....SCOL.....Foltz
18.00.....South Webster.....SOC.....L.Chapman
18.14.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Elliott
18.16.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Stacey
18.22.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Richendollar
*****
100M
11.61.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Ison
11.80.....Minford.....SOC.....Wiget
11.92.....Southeastern.....SVC.....Ruby
12.00.....Green.....SOC.....Smith
12.00.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Ruby
12.10.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Parker
12.19.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Storms
12.19.....Alexander.....TVC.....Wesley
12.19.....Huntington.....SVC.....Holdren
12.30.....Unioto.....SVC.....Carroll
12.36.....South Point.....OVC.....McGuffin
12.36.....Piketon.....SVC.....Klinker
12.40.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Shoup
12.40.....Washington.....SCOL.....Lynch
12.40.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Salyers
*****
200M
24.30.....Minford.....SOC.....Wiget
24.33.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Ison
24.40.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Lough
24.64.....Fairland.....OVC.....Watts
24.68.....Southeastern.....SVC.....Ruby
25.01.....Unioto.....SVC.....Carroll
25.06.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Ramey
25.30.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Ruby
25.30.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Parker
25.32.....Fairland.....OVC.....Sowards
25.33.....Piketon.....SVC.....Klinker
25.36.....Meigs.....TVC.....Acree
25.40.....Alexander.....TVC.....Wesley
25.57.....Washington.....SCOL.....Lynch
25.58.....Logan.....SEOAL.....T. Blazer
*****
200H
26.50.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Lough
27.75.....McClain.....SCOL.....Foltz
27.95.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Leach
28.17.....Fairland.....OVC.....Watts
28.18.....Minford.....SOC.....Ashley
28.91.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Stacey
28.95.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McLaurin
29.00.....Unioto.....SVC.....Keiser
29.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Fraley
29.17.....Southern.....TVC.....Barrett
29.19.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Campanaro
29.27.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Storms
29.58.....Minford.....SOC.....Miller
29.60.....Piketon.....SVC.....Little
29.67.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Fredrick
*****
400M
0:53.80.....Minford.....SOC.....Ashley
0:55.61.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Demaster
0:56.39.....Piketon.....SVC.....Klinker
0:56.43.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Basim
0:57.00.....South Point.....OVC.....Freind
0:57.30.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Fisher
0:57.46.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Rosado
0:57.66.....Alexander.....TVC.....Norris
0:57.73.....Belpre.....TVC.....Vega
0:58.02.....Fairland.....OVC.....Harris
0:58.03.....Adena.....SVC.....Long
0:58.04.....Alexander.....TVC.....Norris
0:58.32.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Perry
0:58.49.....Huntington.....SVC.....Holdren
0:58.54.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Snyder
0:58.80.....Waverly.....SOC.....Diener
0:58.90.....Unioto.....SVC.....Richter
*****
800M
2:10.46.....Fairland.....OVC.....LaFon
2:14.58.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Johnson
2:15.47.....River Valley.....TVC.....Call
2:17.62.....Unioto.....SVC.....Hacker
2:18.67.....Zane Trace.....Wycinski
2:18.70.....Waverly.....SOC.....Diener
2:18.81.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Enochs
2:19.70.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Demster
2:19.70.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC Benett
2:19.70.....Port. Clay.....SOC.....Bennett
2:20.76.....Unioto.....SVC.....McMahon
2:21.40.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Baker
2:22.25.....Dawson-Bryant.....French
2:22.60.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Farmer
2:23.10.....South Webster.....SOC.....Blizzard
2:23.10.....Eastern.....SOC.....Clemmons
2:23.20.....Fayetteville.....SHAC.....Murphy
*****
1600M
5:03.80.....Waverly.....Diener
5:04.96.....Unioto.....SVC.....Hacker
5:07.64.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Markko
5:08.69.....Fairland.....OVC.....LaFon
5:09.45.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Johnson
5:10.38.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Long
5:12.20.....South Webster.....SOC.....Blizzard
5:13.40.....Fayetteville....SHAC.....Murphy
5:14.07.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Enochs
5:15.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Judd
5:15.11.....Trimble.....TVC....Weber
5:15.55.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Franco
5:15.90.....Northwest.....SOC.....Shope
5:16.42.....Eastern.....TVC.....Reynolds
5:16.86.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Baker
*****
Discus
135' 05".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....McGinniss
135' 03".....Ironton.....OVC.....Fosson
132' 02".....Unioto.....SVC.....Richter
131' 09".....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Haney
129' 05".....Adena.....SVC.....Hurtt
128' 40".....East Clinton.....SCOL.....Walters
125' 08".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Jones
125' 06".....Logan.....SEOAL.....Miller
124' 04".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Stodgel
121' 08".....Belpre.....TVC.....Alloway
121' 04".....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Maxson
116' 11".....Waterford.....TVC.....Reynolds
116' 01".....North Adams.....SHAC.....Ruggles
114' 04".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....McClaskey
114' 01".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Baker
*****
High Jump
5' 10".....McClain.....SCOL.....Mischal
5' 08".....Logan.....SEOAL.....J. Blazer
5' 06".....Fairland.....OVC.....Sowards
5' 06".....Waverly.....SOC.....Diener
5' 04".....Ironton.....OVC.....Carrico
5' 04".....Eastern.....SOC.....Clemmons
5' 04".....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Davidson
5' 04".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Bradshaw
5' 04".....Southeastern.....SVC.....Sulpher
5' 04".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Hankins
5' 04".....South Gallia.....TVC.....Northup
5' 04".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Fitzwater
5' 03".....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Fisher
5' 02".....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Simmons
5' 02".....Unioto.....SVC.....Nesser
5' 02".....McClain.....SCOL.....Snyder
5' 02".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Magulac
5' 02".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McLaurin
5' 02".....Washington.....SCOL.....Arazo
5' 02".....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Frazier
5' 02".....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Rataiczak
5' 02".....Meigs.....TVC.....Acree
*****
Long Jump
18' 09.00".....Southeastern.....SVC.....Ruby
18' 04.00".....Minford.....SOC.....Wiget
18' 01.50".....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Hankins
18' 00.25".....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Ruby
17' 11.00".....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Ison
17' 09.00".....Minford.....SOC.....Wright
17' 08.00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Demster
17' 07.75".....Meigs.....TVC.....Acree
17' 07.00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Bradshaw
17' 07.00".....Paint Valley.....SVC.....McFadden
17' 04.50".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Spires
17' 04.50".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Jones
17' 04.00".....McClain.....SCOL.....Mischal
17' 03.50".....Green.....SOC.....Smith
*****
Pole Vault
10' 06".....Meigs.....TVC.....Acress
10' 00".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Gallimore
09' 06".....Fort Frye.....PVC.....McElroy
09' 06".....Fairland.....OVC.....Sowards
09' 00".....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Fryman
09' 00".....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Watson
08' 06".....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Harless
08' 06".....Washington.....SCOL.....Arazo
08' 06".....McClain.....SCOL.....Smith
08' 06".....Adena.....SVC.....Mossbarger
08' 06".....Washington.....SCOL.....Baughn
08' 06".....Piketon.....SVC.....Reno
08' 06".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Phillips
08' 06".....Meigs.....TVC.....Kesterson
08' 00".....Logan.....SEOAL.....C. Ruff
08' 00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Rauch
08' 00".....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Wilson
08' 00".....McClain.....SCOL.....Knedler
08' 00".....Washington.....SCOL.....Baughn
08' 00".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Nungester
08' 00".....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Phillips
08' 00".....Adena.....SVC.....Dalton
08' 00".....Ironton.....OVC.....Chapman
08' 00".....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Hickman
08' 00".....Warren.....SEOAL.....Eickert
*****
Shot Put
42' 09.50".....Ironton.....OVC.....Fosson
41' 09.00".....Whiteoak.....SHAC.....Lehr
41' 08.50".....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Baker
41' 02.50".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Jones
40' 09.00".....Berne Union.....MSL.....Harmon
40' 08.75".....Wheelersburg.....SOV.....Warner
40' 08.00".....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Haney
40' 03.00".....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Cade
40' 03.00".....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Maxson
39' 10.75".....Valley.....SOC.....Williams
39' 10.00".....Logan.....SEOAL.....Miller
39' 10.00".....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Farley
39' 10.00".....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Stodgel
39' 09.00".....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Maxson
39' 07.50".....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Angel
*****
4x100
0:49.40.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Blazer, Blazer, Leach, Snyder
0:49.50.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Parker, McLaurin, Purdy, Jenkins
0:50.08.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Shoup, Hupp, Bradshaw, Demster
0:50.51.....River Valley.....TVC.....Reese, Young, Caldwell, Call
0:50.62.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Davidson, Frankopolous, Lambert, Stauffer
0:50.93.....McClain.....SCOL.....Smith, Retherford, Goldsberry, Godfrey
0:51.23.....Hillsboro....SCOL.....Lucas, Beiler, Gallimore, Lovlin
0:51.44.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Carter, Bruer, Wood, Sherman
0:51.46.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....McFadden, Burns, Byrd, Ison
0:51.69.....Fairland.....OVC.....Gorby, Grim, Stitt, DeFoe
0:51.80.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Horsley, Malmeister, Glover, Warner
0:51.81.....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Fitzwater, Williams, Herrold, Montgomery
0:51.90.....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Frazier, Bingaman, Hornschemeier, Maroelino
0:52.12.....Adena.....SVC.....Shipley, Sykes, Dalton, Myers
0:52.14.....Waverly.....SOC.....Tackett, Hamilton, Wise, Swepston
0:52.20.....Wellston.....TVC.....Baisden, Fulton, Deatherage, Bird
0:52.20.....Green.....Laber, Otworth, Sampson, Smith
0:52.30.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Mapes, Allen, Richison, Parks
0:52.30.....Eastern ....SHAC.....Cornett, Baker,Stivers, Bogart
0:52.51.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Kropp, Speaks, Fredrick, Hill
0:52.60.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Simmons, Bentley, Campbell, Dixon
0:52.80.....Wilmington.....SCOL.....France, Fletcher, Parks, Mitchell
0:52.80.....Minford.....SOC.....Banks, Adkins, Skaggs, Lewis
0:52.83.....Fairfield Union.....MSL.....Schmeltzer, Schmeltzer, Smith, Sammons
0:53.00.....Athens.....TVC.....Johnson, Williams, Young, Anderson
0:53.10.....Port. West.....SOC.....Estep, Andre, Stone, Brown
0:53.20.....Marietta.....Lemaster, Buck, Avendano, Svience
0:53.23.....Washington.....SCOL.....Cubbage, Lynch, Cartwright,Baughn
0:53.23.....Westfall.....SVC.....Bowens, List, Porter, Vance
0:53.61.....Trimble.....TVC.....Fouts, Wright, Kittle, Mineard
0:53.77.....Ripley.....SHAC.....Bartley, Mcuffey, McGill, Royal
0:53.78.....River.....PVC.....Goudy, Swegard, Mancini, Brown
0:53.88.....Piketon.....SVC.....Reno, Henderson, Pendleton, Jones
0:53.90.....South Webster.....SOC.....Chapman, Shirkey, Richmond, Martin
0:54.00.....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Barnes, McGuire, Netter, Osborne
0:54.08.....Wahama.....TVC.....Roush, Blaine, Whire, Pauley
0:54.36.....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Blouir, Grisenberry, Donovsky, Saunders
0:54.46.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....hackworth, Knipp, Griffith, Wilds
0:54.59.....Port. West.....SOC
0:54.56.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Watson, Rippeth,Hickman, McGilton
0:54.60.....Eastern.....TVC.....Newland, Lopez, Little, Barber
0:54.63.....South Point.....OVC.....Freinds, Clay, Gunther, Turner
0:54.71.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Wilson, Frost, Douglas, Basim
0:55.03.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Terry, Farrens, Burns, Sweitzer
0:55.44.....Meigs.....TVC.....Dalton, Ward, Inherst, Burnem
0:55.46.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Wilson, Davis, Ward, Richendollar
0:55.50.....Shenandoag.....PVC.....Elliott, Wood, Hannum, Rataiczak
0:55.66.....Valley.....SOC.....Gahm, Tubbs, Phillips, Bratchett
0:55.70.....Peebles.....SHAC.....Browning, Meads, Lightner, Gabel
0:55.87.....Unioto.....SVC.....Greenwalt, Maughmer, Green, Scaggs
0:55.92.....East Clinton.....SCOL.....Mitchell, Garin, Stewart, Cline
0:56.06.....Ironton.....OVC.....White, Crabtree, Carrico, Chapman
0:56.13.....Dawson-Bryant.....Doyle, Blankinship, Strange, Stapleton
0:56.30.....West Union.....SHAC.....Thomas, Runyan, Parke, Chamblin
0:56.80.....Manchester.....SHAC.....Williams, Lucas, McDonald, Adams
0:57.36.....Southern.....TVC.....Weaver, Legan, Barrett, Stansbeery
0:57.38.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Flesher, Mahoney, Hart, Grvin
0:59.30.....Berne Union.....MSL.....Ross, Harmon, Hyme, Tanksley
1:00.72.....Unioto.....SVC.....Scaggs, Green, Lynch, Arrowood
1:01.44.....Caldwell.....PVC.....DeVolld, Ackley, Croucher, Sheanshang
1:02.40.....North Adams.....SHAC.....McCann, Roades, Taylor, Ruggles
1:02.82.....Northwest.....SOC.....Prose, Butler, Groves, Cooper
1:04.65.....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Taylor, Stewart, Gail, Taggart
1:05.21.....Huntington.....SVC.....Buskirk, Casterline, Gray, Amole
1:07.54.....Fayetteville.....SHAC.....Attinger, Boler, Jacobs, Funk
4x200
1:45.14.....Shenandoah.....PVC.....Farmer, Bruer, Wood, Sherman
1:46.18.....Logan.....SEOAL.....Blazer, Snyder, Rosado, Perry
1:46.38.....Wellston.....TVC.....Baisden, Deatherage,Fulton, Bird
1:47.20.....Wheelersburg.....SOC.....Horsley, Malmelister, Glover, Warner
1:47.99.....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Frazier, Hornschemeier
1:48.20.....Fairland.....OVC.....Gorby, Grim, Fannin, DeFoe
1:49.00.....Marietta.....Davis, LaBarre, Avendano,Science
1:49.22.....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Spires, Fitzwater, Herrold, Montgomery
1:49.35.....McClain.....SCOL.....Smith, Anderson,Goldsberry, Snyder
1:49.36.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....McCoy, Purdy, Pendleton, Wallace
1:49.37.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Campbell, Fry, Lambert, Frankopolous
1:49.48.....Ironton.....OVC.....White, Crabtree, Carrico, Meadows
1:49.92.....Warren.....SEOAL.....Gardner, Hupp, Ott, Yost
1:49.94.....Fairfield Union.....MSL.....Pavlov, Nethers, Sammons, Schmeltzer
1:50.10.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Hostutler, Hickman,hannahs, McGilton
1:51.03.....Adena.....SVC.....Shipley, Sykes, Mossbarger, Curtis
1:51.20.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Simmons, Campbell, Saunders, Dixon
1:51.35.....Wilmington.....SCOL.....Mitchell, Custis, Parks, Holland
1:51.42.....River Valley.....TVC.....Reese, Farmer, Livingston, Call
1:51.55.....Alexander.....TVC.....Morkins, Kelly, MacDowel, Norris
1:51.71.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Mapes, Allen, Richison, Parks
1:52.02.....South Gallia.....TVC.....Birtcher, Northup, Sheets, Sanders
1:52.51.....Westfall.....SVC.....Bowens, Martin, Porter, List
1:52.55.....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Caldwell, Roberts, Stinson, Saunders
1:52.60.....South Webster.....SOC.....Chapman, Shirkey, Bloomfielf, Martin
1:53.47.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Hackworth, Knipp, Wood, Griffith
1:53.48.....Eastern.....SHAC.....Cornett, Page, Stivers, Bogart
1:53.59.....Athens.....TVC.....Thomas, Williams, Young, Johnson
1:53.60.....Eastern.....TVC.....Newland, Lopez, Little, Barber
1:53.90.....Paint Valley.....SVC.....Walker, Byrd, Burns, McFadden
1:54.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Hamilton, Remington, Wise, Wheeler
1:54.10.....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Barnes, McGuire, Netter, Minney
1:54.15.....South Point.....OVC.....Gunther, Clay, McMillan, Brandt
1:54.30.....Port. West.....SOC.....Brown, Patick, Neal, Estep
1:54.57.....Alexander.....TVC.....MacDowell, Siefer, Norris, Kelly
1:54.64.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Wilson, Robinson, Ackley, Douglas
1:54.68.....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Bieler, Magulac, Banks, Scott
1:54.70.....Adena.....SVC.....Mossbarger, Curtis, Throckmorton, Shipley
1:55.00.....Minford.....SOC.....Knore, Borders, Aills, Turner
1:56.53.....Meigs.....TVC.....Dalton, Ward, Inherst, Burnem
1:57.12.....Clinton Massie.....SCOL.....Conrad, Ruther, Cole, Hill
1:57.61.....Unioto.....SVC.....Greenwalt, Gerber, Green, Scaggs
1:57.82.....Washington.....SCOL.....Hites, Arazo, McGraw, Cubbage
1:58.03.....Chesapeake.....OVC.....Davis, Wilson, Gilpin, Martinez
1:58.04.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Campbell, Saunders, Watson, Vidourek
1:58.31.....Trimble.....TVC.....Lent, Fouts, Kittle, Joyce
1:59.00.....Green.....SOC.....Sampson, Waddell, Gallion, Darnell
1:59.23.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....Flesher, Baurbach, MaHoney, Hart
1:59.99.....Peebles.....SHAC.....Browning, Williams, Phipps, Shoemaker
2:00.40.....Unioto.....SVC.....Arrowood, Gerber, Green, Scaggs
2:00.60.....Northwest.....SOC.....Nickles, Lawson, Prose, Smith
2:00.95.....Dawson-Bryant.....OVC.....Doyle, Blankenship, Corey, Luke
2:01.34.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Terry, Perry, DeBruin,Sweitzer
2:04.12.....Valley.....SOC.....George, Williams, Gahm, Phillips
2:05.14.....East Clinton.....SCOL.....Dalton, Dotson, garen, Morgan
2:05.59.....Southern.....TVC.....Carleton, Weaver, Legan, Stansberry
2:06.62.....West Union.....SHAC.....Knox, Jarvis, Frost, Hunt
2:07.53.....Waterford.....TVC.....Suprano, Schwendeman, Strahler, Reynolda
2:07.70.....Manchester.....SHAC.....Lucas, Grooms, McDonald, Adams
2:08.65.....Washington....SCOL....Hites, Wilson, McGraw, Cratwright
2:13.38.....Caldwell.....PVC.....DeVolld, Ackley, Croucher, Roets
2:13.77.....Fayetteville.....SHAC.....Attinger, Boler, Jacobs, Schirmer
2:14.27.....Piketon.....SVC.....Kinnison, Clemmons,Smith, Butterbaugh
2:16.49.....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Taylor, Stewart, Taylor, Taggart
2:33.10.....North Adams.....SHAC.....Griffith, Roades, Hesler, Baldwin
4x400
3:54.00.....Logan.....SEOAL.....J.Blazer, Long, Rosado, Snyder
4:01.38.....Fort Frye.....PVC.....McElroy, Schilling, Fryman, Fisher
4:05.17.....Eastern.....SHAC.....Young, lainhart, Bogart, Wiles
4:05.45.....Fairland.....Fairland.....Birdsong, Cremeans, Grim, Harris
4:05.63.....Alexander.....TVC.....Kelly, MacDowell, Brown, Norris
4:07.17.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Rogers, Johnson, Rush, Huabeil
4:08.60.....Northwest.....SOC.....Emmons, DeFoe, Mills, Shope
4:10.30.....Marietta.....Avendano, Feathers, LaBerra, Science
4:10.54.....Miami Trace.....SCOL.....Perry, DeBruin, DeBruin, Enochs
4:12.60.....Minford.....SOC.....Banks, Cooper, Borders, Adkins
4:13.04.....River Valley.....TVC.....Caldwell, Burdette, Livingston, Call
4:15.10.....Chillicothe.....SCOL.....Lee, Minney, Osborne, Cunningham
4:07.04.....Unioto.....SVC.....Keiser, Momahon, Lynch, Kacker
4:17.60.....Dawson-Bryant.....French, Borders, Ferguson, Hicks
4:18.10.....McClain.....SCOL.....Cloosman, Snyder, Anderson, Folts
4:19.24.....Meigs.....TVC.....McDaniel, Ward, Dalton, Hawley
4:20.81.....Zane Trace.....SVC.....Rogers, Johnson, Rush, Wycinski
4:21.29.....Piketon.....SVC.....Reno, pendleton, Ward, Morgensen
4:22.09.....Westfall.....SVC.....Holman, List, Porter, Martin
4:22.25.....Ironton.....OVC.....Milleson, Chapman, Sexton, Crabtree
4:22.44.....Nelson/York.....TVC.....Jones Nungester, Gail, Phillips
4:23.48.....Portsmouth.....OVC.....Pendleton, Wallace, Howell, Thomas
4:24.44.....Eastern.....TVC.....Newland, Reynolds, Letson, Lopez
4:24.64.....Paint Valley.....SVC....Ewry, Immell, Markko, Walker
4:25.30.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Frost, Vidourek, Woods, Campbell
4:25.70.....Eastern.....SOC.....Hillard, Newsome, Mattox, Conley
4:27.90.....Gallipolis.....SEOAL.....Blouir, Johnson, Bryan, Crisenberry
4:28.44.....Trimble.....TVC.....Persinger, Matusik, Moore, Weber
4:30.37.....Southeastern.....SVC.....Corcoran, Lockwood, Sulpher, Rager
4:31.12.....Rock Hill.....OVC.....Waller, Parkes, Floyd, Wood
4:32.19.....Fairfield Union.....MSL.....Seesholtz, Euler, Dennis, Bennett
4:32.20.....South Webster.....SOC.....McCoy, Mullins, Bramlett, Richmond
4:32.94.....Adena.....SVC.....Shipley, Mossbarger, Throckmorton, Clark
4:33.94.....Vinton Cty.....TVC.....Williams, Montgomery, Hamon, Mullins
4:35.20.....Warren.....SEOAL......Gardner, Wussick, Rauch, Ash
4:35.55.....Jackson.....SEOAL.....Collins, Allen, Cox, Richison
4:36.70.....Green.....SOC.....Huffman, Waddle, Sampson, Laber
4:36.92.....Shenandoah.....PVC....Rataicrak, Chicwak, Moore, Farmer
4:37.00.....Ports West.....SOC.....Patrick, Neal, Conley, Andre
4:37.60.....Athens.....TVC.....Espinoza, Johnson, Evans, Woods
4:37.75.....Federal Hocking.....TVC.....Basim. Robinson.Russell, Miller
4:38.04.....Caldwell.....PVC.....Devolld, Miller, Roets, Ackley
4:38.46.....Belpre.....TVC.....Wheeler, Windland, Miller, Vega
4:40.60.....North Adams.....SHAC.....McCann, Pease, McIlwain, Figgins
4:41.52.....Wellston.....TVC.....Staten, Covert, Fee, King
4:41.83.....Hillsboro.....SCOL.....Kemper, Lucas, Scott, Snapp
4:42.00.....Waverly.....SOC.....Wheeler, Hall, Kendricks, Remington
4:42.45.....Lynchburg.....SHAC.....Balon, Bingaman, Gragg, Hutchinson
4:44.90.....Wheelersburg.....Malmeister, Whitley, Davis, Kataria
4:45.09.....Fairfield.....SHAC.....Voctor, Watson, Priest, Vidourek
4:54.96.....Wilmington.....SCOL.....Vilvens, McKinney, Andrews, Baylor
5:00.40.....Peebles.....SHAC.....BeachTurner, Glazebrook, Beckham, Willoughby
5:01.47.....West Union.....SHAC.....Knox, Clayton,Runyan, Parker
5:11.70.....Waterford.....TVC.....Wright, McGraw, Klintworth, Suprano
5:27.90.....Washington.....SCOL.....Siat, Kobel, Rohrer, Downing
5:39.40.....Manchester.....SHAC.....Rigsby, Dunn, Peterson, Hanson
6:00.22.....Buckeye Trail.....PVC.....Morris, Williams, Tracy, Spencer
6:28.17.....Valley.....SOC
Last edited by noreply66 on Tue Nov 15, 2016 9:16 pm, edited 289 times in total.
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Re: MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
Waverly kid was 2:20 in the 800 today at Jackson. His teammate was 2:29
Jackson girl 2:48 in the 800
Waverly boy 27.1 in the 200
Waverly girl 30.2 in the 200
Waverly boy 1:00.4 in the 400.
Joey Richison 1:02.4 in the 400 for Jackson
Jackson girl 2:48 in the 800
Waverly boy 27.1 in the 200
Waverly girl 30.2 in the 200
Waverly boy 1:00.4 in the 400.
Joey Richison 1:02.4 in the 400 for Jackson
-
- Freshman Team
- Posts: 233
- Joined: Tue Oct 23, 2007 9:04 pm
Re: MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
Some of Western Lathams results or note from Jackson Meet.
Long Jump - Nathan Hawk - 7 - 14'10 3/4'
200 - Nathan Hawk - 7 - 29.4 (Offical book has him at 30.6, but I had him at 29.4) I was close on all other times so no idea what was different there. Use whatever time you wish.
400 - Dylan Mays - 8 - 1:03.2
800 - Dylan Mays - 8 - 2:35.0
Long Jump - Nathan Hawk - 7 - 14'10 3/4'
200 - Nathan Hawk - 7 - 29.4 (Offical book has him at 30.6, but I had him at 29.4) I was close on all other times so no idea what was different there. Use whatever time you wish.
400 - Dylan Mays - 8 - 1:03.2
800 - Dylan Mays - 8 - 2:35.0
-
- Freshman Team
- Posts: 233
- Joined: Tue Oct 23, 2007 9:04 pm
-
- Freshman Team
- Posts: 233
- Joined: Tue Oct 23, 2007 9:04 pm
Re: MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
results have been entered from Meadowbrook
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Re: MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
updated from Gallipolis 4/11/16
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Re: MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
boys added from Washington MS--4/14/16
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Re: MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
updated from Buckeye Trail.....4/15/16
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
Re: MS Boys-2016 Track Updates
Boys updated from Eastern Reedsville
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us