Girls Shuttle
1:11.30.....Logan.....Thompson, Wright, Smith, Magdich
1:14.24.....Teays Valley
1:14.69.....Fisher Catholic.....Ortiz, Krile, Krooner, Gavin
1:15.77.....Unioto
1:16.11.....Athens.....Federaspiel, Bean, Jones, Bobo
1:16.51.....Chillicothe.....Harding, Young, Gozy, Allen
1:17.98.....Hillsboro.....Thoroman, Karnes, Robinson, Steele
1:18.06.....Fairland.....Butler, Hayes, Booth, Adkins
1:18.98.....Washington.....Lovett, Sever, Perez, Marting
1:19.50.....Marietta.....Burgardt, Schenkel, Arnold, Bauerback
1:19.54.....River Valley.....Nutter, Rickett, Cadle, Clonch
1:21.96.....Huntington.....Griffin, Ater, Hutton, Steele
1:22.50.....Zanesville.....Walker, harris, Sharrer, Winland
1:22.83.....Westfall.....Turner, Proffitt, Hanson, Aviles
1:24.80.....Warren.....Sampson, A. Rehl, E. Rehl, Dougherty
Boys Shuttle
0:59.80.....Logan.....Belcher, Price, Robotyn, Swope
1:09.54.....Athens.....Springer, McMillan, Carpenter, Harris
1:10.00.....Warren.....Stealy, Tait, Rauch, Hupp
1:12.00.....Chillicothe.....Allen, hardiesty, Valentine, Wingo
1:12.49.....Fisher Catholic.....Quaintance, Long, Scott, Yeager
1:13.00.....Westfall.....Shipley, Thompson, Thompson, Whaley
1:13.66.....Washington.....Wright, Rickman, Nelson, Coffman
1:16.79.....Fairland.....Fowler, Sudlow, Davis, Hudson
1:17.10.....Marietta.....Vessels, Gebczyk, masselli, Beaver
1:22.49.....Hillsboro.....Roberts, Weber, Mhanna, Morgan
1:23.75.....Huntington.....Clay, Holt, Rutherford, Arrowood
1:26.86.....River Valley.....Young, Young, Alderman, Donohue
Girls 4x1600
23:27.00.....Teays Valley
25:33.00.....Fisher Catholic.....Boyden, Hagy, Albert, Funk
26:36.00.....Chillicothe.....D.Fleurima, S. Fleurima, Janes, Young
29:31.00.....Logan.....Herring, Woodgeard, Kline, Mullet
32:08.00.....Washington.....Merritt, Copas, Wilson, Crago
Boys 4x1600
19:22.00.....Unioto......Ogan, Schobelock, G. Lynch, C. Lynch
20:04.00.....Fisher Catholic.....Kenney, Sharp, Ristau, Jackson
20:26.00.....Teays Valley.....
20:48.00.....Chillicothe.....Mikus, Wood, Workman, Littler,
20:54.00.....Waverly.....Green, Reisinger, Monore, Bock
26:24.00.....Huntington.....Petty, Lowery, Rutherford, Amole
Girls 800 Sprint-1,1,2,4
1:59.30.....Marietta.....Gray, Burke, Wojcik, Space
2:01.00.....Logan.....Ly, Hankinson, Smith, Porter
2:01.21.....Unioto
2:03.00.....Warren.....Erlwin, Alloway, Markley, Werry
2:04.07.....Chillicothe.....Brown, Huggins, Harding, S, Fleurima
2:07.00.....Athens.....Federspiel, Sweet, Cutright, Adams
2:07.86.....Hillsboro.....Browning, Roberts, Edenfield, Thorman
2:08.39.....Teays Valley.....
2:10.69.....Washington.....Heath, Brenner, Estep, Lovett
2:13.44.....Fairland.....Webb, Booth, Butler, Steele
2:14.28.....Ironton.....Collins, Davidson, Zornes, Williams
2:18.80.....Chillicothe.....Erslan, Brown, Cousins, Maimone
2:19.17.....Fisher Catholic.....Funk, Shonebarger, Hagy, Albert
2:19.49.....River Valley.....E. Phoenix, S. Phoenix, Stanley, Beaver
2:22.89.....Huntington.....Griffin, Benner, Kifer, Hinshaw
2:25.24.....Westfall.....Hanson, Slater, Turner, Yates
2:27.91.....Waverly.....Adams, Ficken, Hignite, Swinning
2:32.30.....Southern....Hoover, Dunfee, Northup, Shaver
2:34.70.....Zanesville.....Decker, vayghn, Seyfried, Foley
2:49.10.....Belpre.....Packer, McGee, berry, Harpold
Boys 800 Sprint-1,1,2,4
1:43.20.....Athens.....Young, farmer, Lewis, Conrad
1:43.67.....Westfall.....Scheel, Bundock, Wolfe, Whaley
1:44.30.....Warren.....Hupp, Williams, Reeder, Vincent
1:44.30.....Logan.....Poling, Brown, Ireton, Starner
1:45.13.....Chillicothe.....Thomas, Minney, Wingo, Willison
1:45.62.....Huntington.....Haubeil, Puckett, Richards, McCloskey
1:46.84.....Unioto.....Mills, Lohnes, McBee, Fox
1:48.40.....Belpre.....Poling, Feick, Wright, Fullerton
1:48.70.....Marietta.....Listermann, Science, Sites, Minard
1:52.14.....Teays Valley
1:53.14.....Waverly.....Kelly, Marquez, Bear, Anderson
1:55.30.....Southern.....Kingery, Hall, Smith, Mccarty
1:58.64.....Fisher Catholic.....Wright, Gauerke, Hill, Snoke
1:59.83.....B. Young, Moffett, N. Young, Alderman
2:03.43.....Ironton.....Heelyer, Dutey, Bumgardner, Bowan
2:05.20.....Zanesville.....Lathem, Staunton, Norris, Johnson
Girls 1600 Sprint 2,2,4,8
4:35.20.....Marietta.....Durham, Gray, Loughry, Space
4:51.00.....Logan.....Lawrence, Hankison, Arnett, Fickel
5:01.60.....Athens.....Adams, Krisher, Cornwell, Tenoglia
5:05.10.....Warren.....Erlwin, Schriner, Markley, Harriott
5:18.30.....Chillicothe.....Hambrick, Jennings, Young, Downing
5:46.60.....Southern.....Hoover, Dunfee, Shaver, Northup
5:47.50.....Belpre.....Berry, Johnson, Oliver, Benson
Boys 1600 Sprint-2,2,4,8
3:48.80.....Warren.....Burns, Ott, Vincent, Angelo
3:53.40.....Athens.....Michigan, Omalley, Ohmer, Bourque
3:55.00.....Logan.....Robotyn, Swope, Maynard, Burns
4:02.60.....Marietta.....Sites, Science, Gebczyk, Minard
4:17.00.....Chillicothe.....Valentine, Wingo, Barfield, Workman
5:09.40.....Zanesville.....Lathem, Staunton, Robinson, Beaver
Girls Distance Medley-8,4,4,8
Boys Distance Medley-8,4,4,8
Girls Distance Medley-8,4,12,16
14:09.40.....Chillicothe.....Fleurima, Fleurima, Janes, Allen
14:21.25.....Fisher Catholic.....Hagy, Krooner, Albert, Boyden
14:24.63.....Unioto.....Seals, Renner, Eldridge, Spetnagel
14:31.10.....Athens.....Webb, Tenoglia, Riddlebarger, Deering
14:52.20.....Marietta.....Becher, Holschuh, Tynan, Gebczyk
14:54.85.....Teays Valley
15:07.89.....Alexander.....Wallace, Albano, Lewis, Schooley
15:28.90.....Warren.....Randall, Taylor, Duffey, Dougherty
15:28.98.....River Valley.....Nutter, Denny, Clonch, Twyman
15:32.08.....Huntington.....Reed, Montgomery, Lute, Reed
15:35.40.....Hillsboro.....Miles, Scott, Haines, Letts
15:32.58.....Logan.....Woodgeard, Allen, Coffill, Boelk
15:33.29.....Fairland.....Carrico, Dudley, barnitz, Marshall
16:14.89.....Waverly.....Cooper, Russell, Clark, Cisco
16:20.90.....Belpre.....Harpold, Gogan, Erb, Wright
16:24.53.....Westfall.....Johnson, Yates, Barnes, Shipley
17:48.82.....Wheelersburg.....French, Sreward, Warnock, Brammer
18:54.38.....Cecil, Kazee, Babb, Shavers
Boys Distance Medley-8,4,12,16
11:25.84.....Fisher Catholic.....Kenney, Ortiz, Sharp, Jackson
11:29.30.....Belpre.....Diaz, Yeater, Rodgers, Fullerton
11:36.46.....Unioto.....Markko, Sigler, Larue, Kendrew
11:37.97.....Athens.....Myers, O'Malley, Johnson, Kessler
11:42.00.....Warren.....Angelo, Ott, Pate, Perdue
11:46.85.....Chillicothe.....Barfield, Lapurga, Littler, Mikus
12:02.82.....Ironton.....White, Hacker, Gleichauf, Harrison
12:18.10.....Marietta.....Wietrzykowski, Pfeiffer, Lough, Minard
12:26.76.....Alexander.....Norris, Neihart, Allison, Wallace
12:27.57.....Teays Valley
12:28.10.....Logan.....Reed, Nester, Perera, Burns
12:32.03.....South Gallia.....Ga, Frazee, Butler, Boothe, Gar. Frazee
12:47.01.....River Valley.....Wooten, Schultz, Siciliano, Lollathin
13:24.25.....Huntington.....Hinshaw, Clay, Lowery, Holbrook
13:34.79.....Waverly.....Anderson, Bear, Ledy, Sibole
13:50.81.....Westfall.....Elder, Thompson, Barnes, Barnes
14:07.98.....Fairland.....Wine, Prino, Miller, Pannell
14:25.04.....Washington.....Roush, Fettig, Wightman, Hott
14:44.73.....Hillsboro.....Morgan, Roberts, Stone, Schommer
15:34.50.....Zanesville.....Johnson, Norris, Robinson, Beaver
Girls Discus Relay 3
237' 08".....Westfall-3
227' 00".....Teays Valley-3
218' 00".....Waverly-3
210' 06".....Logan-3
196' 01'.....Hillsboro-3
175' 08"....Huntington-3
170' 11".....Fisher Catholic-3
Girls Discus Relay 2
213' 08".....Warren-2
186' 07".....Athens-2
161' 05".....Logan-2
134' 01".....Marietta-2
111' 00".....Southern-2
093' 06".....Chillicothe-2
077' 04".....Belpre-2
Boys Discus Relay 3
360' 08".....Logan
304' 04".....Huntington
295' 01".....Washington
289' 04".....Waverly
289' 00".....Hillsboro
270' 10".....Fisher Catholic
267' 08".....Chillicothe
261' 03".....Westfall
245' 00".....Unioto
Boys Discus relay 2
265' 03".....Logan
231' 09".....Belpre
201' 04".....Warren
191' 02".....Athens
181' 01".....Marietta
Girl High Jump Relay-3
13' 10".....Teays Valley
13' 04".....Logan
13' 02".....Fisher Catholic
09' 02".....Westfall
09' 00".....Chillicothe
09' 00".....Hillsboro
08' 02".....Washington
08' 02".....Unioto
Girls HJ Relay-2
09' 06".....Logan
09' 00".....Marietta
08' 06".....Warren
08' 04".....Zanesville
08' 04".....Chillicothe
Boys High Jump Relay
11' 04".....Logan
11' 00".....Huntington
10' 10".....Teays Valley
10' 04".....Washington
10' 04".....Chillicothe
10' 04".....Hillsboro
10' 02".....Unioto
Boys HJ Relay-2
11' 04".....Warren
10' 10".....Belpre
10' 10".....Logan
Girls Long Jump Relay
43' 05.75".....Teays Valley
41' 07.25".....Hillsboro
41' 03.00".....Logan
37' 00.00".....Westfall
36' 10.75".....Washington
36' 00.75".....Chillicothe
34' 11.75".....Huntington
34' 06.50".....Fisher Catholic
26' 06.50".....Waverly
21' 09.00".....Unioto
Girls LJ Relay -2
30' 00.50".....Logan
28' 00.00".....Marietta
27' 07.00".....Athens
26' 11.00".....Warren
25' 00.50".....Chillicothe
24' 02.00".....Zanesville
Boys Long Jump Relay
53' 05.75".....Chillicothe
51' 10.75".....Fisher Catholic
51' 08.00".....Logan
50' 10.25".....Huntington
49' 01.00".....Teays Valley
43' 04.00".....Washington
36' 07.25".....Hillsboro
36' 00.25".....Unioto
30' 11.50".....Westfall
Boys LJ-2
36' 08.50".....Logan
34' 02.25".....Chillicothe
33' 05.00".....Warren
32' 06.00".....Marietta
29' 08.50".....Belpre
27' 07.00".....Zanesville
Girls Pole Vault Relay-3
16' 06".....Teays Valley
14' 00".....Westfall
13' 00".....Hillsboro
12' 00".....Logan
10' 06".....Fisher Catholic
Girls PV Relay-2
13' 00".....Logan
12' 06".....Chillicothe
12' 00".....Warren
11' 00".....Athens
Boys Pole Vault Relay-3
23' 00".....Westfall
20' 00".....Washington
11' 00".....Hillsboro
Boys PV Relay-2
17' 06".....Warren
16' 06".....Chillicothe
15' 06".....Logan
Girls Shot Put Relay-3
93' 06.50".....Logan
76' 02.00".....Waverly
74' 03.75".....Westfall
73' 08.50".....Hillsboro
73' 07.50".....Teays Valley
67' 05.25".....Huntington
56' 04.50".....Fisher Catholic
55' 05.75".....Chillicothe
53' 02.75".....Washington
Girls SP Relay-2
69' 07.00".....Warren
63' 06.00".....Logan
56' 02.00".....Marietta
53' 02.00".....Athens
42' 11.00".....Belpre
39' 09.00".....Chillicothe
Boys Shot Put Relay-3
133' 01.75".....Logan
121' 07.75".....Washington
119' 01.50".....Waverly
110' 05.00".....Fisher Catholic
Boys SP Relay-2
85' 11.50".....Belpre
81' 01.50".....Logan
77' 04.00".....Warren
70' 09.00".....Athens
67' 10.00".....Marietta
60' 01.50".....Southern
55' 02.50".....Chillicothe
Girls Triple Jump
30' 08.50".....Roberts.....Logan
28' 01.00".....Thompson.....Logan
26' 00.00".....Buckley.....Loagn
25' 08.00".....Miller.....Warren
24' 04.00'.....Rehl.....Warren
Girls 3J Relay-2
58' 02.50".....Logan
50' 03.00'.....Warren
Boys Triple Jump
36' 10.00".....Harris.....Athens
35' 07.00".....Taylor.....Logan
34' 10.00".....Dunigan.....Logan
31' 11.25".....Scott.....Fisher Catholic
30' 09.50".....Neighbors.....Fisher Catholic
30' 01.00".....Hart.....Warren
29' 10.00".....Stealy.....Warren
28' 09.00".....Fry.....Zane Trace
27' 10.00".....Trogdon.....Alexander
27' 07.00".....Miller.....Logan Elm
27' 00.75".....Brooks.....Alexander
Boys 3J Relay-2
68' 02.00'.....Logan
59' 11.00'.....Warren
SEO other events
-
- JV Team
- Posts: 346
- Joined: Mon Jan 04, 2021 8:59 pm
Re: SEO other events
Post by AHS_Stephens »
Logan Mingo Relays Results: https://www.baumspage.com/track/logan/2 ... esults.htm
Jump to
- SEOHIOPREPS SPORTS
- ↳ Football
- ↳ Football Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Football
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Boys Basketball
- ↳ Boys Basketball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ All Time Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Adena Warriors
- ↳ Alexander Spartans
- ↳ Athens Bulldogs
- ↳ Beaver Eastern Eagles
- ↳ Belpre Golden Eagles
- ↳ Chesapeake Panthers
- ↳ Chillicothe Cavaliers
- ↳ Circleville Tigers
- ↳ Clay Panthers
- ↳ Coal Grove Hornets
- ↳ Crooksville Ceramics
- ↳ Eastern Brown Warriors
- ↳ Eastern Meigs Eagles
- ↳ Fairfield Lions
- ↳ Fairfield Union Falcons
- ↳ Fairland Dragons
- ↳ Fayetteville-Perry Rockets
- ↳ Federal Hocking Lancers
- ↳ Fort Frye Cadets
- ↳ Gallia Academy Blue Devils
- ↳ Glenwood Tigers
- ↳ Green Bobcats
- ↳ Hillsboro Indians
- ↳ Huntington Huntsmen
- ↳ Ironton Fighting Tigers
- ↳ Jackson Ironmen
- ↳ Logan Elm Braves
- ↳ Logan Chieftains
- ↳ Lynchburg-Clay Mustangs
- ↳ Manchester Greyhounds
- ↳ Marietta Tigers
- ↳ Miami Trace Panthers
- ↳ McClain Tigers
- ↳ Meigs Marauders
- ↳ Minford Falcons
- ↳ New Lexington Panthers
- ↳ Notre Dame Titans
- ↳ North Adams Green Devils
- ↳ Northwest Mohawks
- ↳ Paint Valley Bearcats
- ↳ Peebles Indians
- ↳ Piketon Redstreaks
- ↳ Portsmouth Trojans
- ↳ Portsmouth West Senators
- ↳ Oak Hill Oaks
- ↳ Miller Falcons
- ↳ Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
- ↳ Ripley Blue Jays
- ↳ River Valley Raiders
- ↳ Rock Hill Redmen
- ↳ Sheridan Generals
- ↳ Sciotoville Tartans
- ↳ South Point Pointers
- ↳ Southeastern Panthers
- ↳ Southern Tornadoes
- ↳ South Gallia Rebels
- ↳ South Webster Jeeps
- ↳ St. Joseph Flyers
- ↳ Symmes Valley Vikings
- ↳ Trimble Tomcats
- ↳ Unioto Shermans
- ↳ Valley Indians
- ↳ Vinton County Vikings
- ↳ Warren Warriors
- ↳ Washington Blue Lions
- ↳ Waterford Wildcats
- ↳ Waverly Tigers
- ↳ Wellston Golden Rockets
- ↳ Western Indians
- ↳ West Union Dragons
- ↳ Westfall Mustangs
- ↳ Wheelersburg Pirates
- ↳ Whiteoak Wildcats
- ↳ Zane Trace Pioneers
- ↳ Pfloyd’s Elite 8 for Southern/SouthEast Ohio
- ↳ Girls Basketball
- ↳ League & Team Pages
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Soccer
- ↳ Soccer Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Soccer
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Girls Soccer
- ↳ Boys Scoreboard
- ↳ Girls Scoreboard
- ↳ Boys Standings
- ↳ Girls Standings
- ↳ Boys Stat Leaders
- ↳ Girls Stat Leaders
- ↳ Boys FAC
- ↳ Girls FAC
- ↳ Boys MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Girls MSL-Buckeye
- ↳ Boys MVL
- ↳ Girls MVL
- ↳ Boys OVC
- ↳ Girls OVC
- ↳ Boys SHAC
- ↳ Girls SHAC
- ↳ Boys SOC1
- ↳ Boys SOC2
- ↳ Boys SVC
- ↳ Girls SOC
- ↳ Girls SVC
- ↳ Baseball
- ↳ Baseball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEO Baseball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Baseball Stat Leaders
- ↳ SEO Baseball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Softball
- ↳ Softball Links & Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Softball
- ↳ SEO Softball Scoreboard
- ↳ SEO Softball Statleaders
- ↳ SEO Softball Standings
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Volleyball
- ↳ Volleyball Links, League & Team Pages
- ↳ SEOHIOPREPS Volleyball
- ↳ Scoreboard
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Stat Leaders
- ↳ FAC
- ↳ MSL
- ↳ MVL
- ↳ OVC
- ↳ SHAC
- ↳ SOC1
- ↳ SOC2
- ↳ SVC
- ↳ TVC-Hocking
- ↳ TVC-Ohio
- ↳ Track & Field
- ↳ Wrestling
- ↳ Cross Country
- ↳ Golf
- ↳ Tennis
- ↳ Swimming
- ↳ JR High, AAU, Travel, Youth League Sports
- ↳ SEOPS UNDERGROUND
- SEOHIOPREPS Team & Player Sports Talk
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Athletic Standouts
- ↳ Southeastern Ohio Sports History
- SEOHIOPREPS Community Talk
- ↳ The Off season
- ↳ Pro Sports
- ↳ College Sports
- ↳ Fishing, Hunting, Racing, and Outdoor
- ↳ Politics & Financials
- ↳ Games, Birthdays, Welcomes, Trivia & More
- ↳ SoutheasternOhioPreps Basketball League