Girls 100H
5th.....16.24.....Lauren Jolley.....Wheelersburg
7th.....16.43.....Laikyn Miller.....Trimble
Boys 100M
1st.....11.64.....Daunervyn Woodson.....Gallipolis
Boys 1600
12th.....4:45.67.....Eli Fullerton.....Belpre
Boys 4x100
8th.....47.40.....Gallipolis.....Briar Williams, Daunevyn Woodson, Thristin Crisenberry, Micheal Beary
Girls 400
5th.....1:01.34.....Olivia Kennedy.....Jackson
6th.....1:01.61.....Allison Werry.....Warren
Boys 400
2nd.....51.65.....Donald Richendollar.....Chesapeake
15th....55.40.....Billy Friend.....South Point
Boys 4x200
11th.....1:40.44.....Rock Hill.....Braydon Malone, James Knipp, Parker Knipp, Naoh Wood
Girls 200H
6th.....30.55.....Lauren Jolly.....Wheelersburg
9th.....31.01.....Kerigan Pollard.....McClain
13th....31.38.....Madison Strawser.....Jackson
Boys 200H
7th.....27.22.....Donald Richendollar.....Cjesapeake
10th....27.52.....Cody Brandt.....South Point
Girls 800
11th....2:28.20.....Sarah Watts.....Gallipolis
Boys 800M
14th.....2:12.02.....Noah Wood.....Rock Hill
Girls 200
14th.....27.61.....Madison Strawser.....Jackson
Boys 200
1st.....23.03.....Daunevyn Woodson.....Gallipolis
13th....24.36.....Donald Richendollar.....Chesapeake
Boys 4x400
14th.....3:55.95.....Athens.....Jacob Bourgue, Moss Conrad, Joey Eaton, Nicko Moulton
Girls Discus
3rd.....99' 03".....Emma Bailey.....South Webster
4th.....98' 08".....Millie Ryan.....Warren
8th.....90' 10".....Layna Catlett.....Eastern R
12th....85' 02".....Kierster Smith.....Rock Hill
13th....82' 06".....Justus Steward.....Wheelersburg
Boys Discus
2nd.....155' 10".....Eric Hurtt.....Adena
3rd.....145' 09".....Ben Compliment.....Dawson-Bryant
7th.....140' 04".....Colin Alloway....Belpre
13th....117' 04".....Austin Stapleton.....Dawson-Bryant
14th.....105' 07"....Josh Lomangino.....McClain
Boys High Jump
3rd.....5' 09".....Malochi Shugett.....Fairland
7th.....5; 07".....Reid Carrico.....Ironton
Girls Long Jump
9th.....15:04.25".....Allison Bayse.....Huntington
14th....14' 03".....Emma Stegbauer.....McClain
Boys Long Jump
7th.....18' 10".....Elijah Williams.....Vinton Cty
Girls shot Put
9th.....37' 06.25".....Millie Ryan.....Warren
11th...36' 02.25".....Emma Bailey.....South Webster
13th....25'.5.50".....Aliska Jones.....Piketon
Boy Shot Put
3rd.....46.09.50".....Colen Alloway.....Belpre
4th.....45' 09.25"....Eric Hurtt.....Adena
11th...42' 05.75"....Ben Compliment.....Dawson-Bryant
12th...42' 03.50".....Austin Stapleton.....Dawson-Bryant
Girls Pole Vault
13th.....7' 09".....Emma Marshall.....Fairland
15th.....7' 09'.....Jeleeya Smith.....Washington
Boys Pole Vault
14th.....9' 09".....Coen Duncan.....Gallipolis
CONGRATS TO ALL......If I missed anyone let me know
Ohio MS State Meet
Ohio MS State Meet
Last edited by noreply66 on Tue May 16, 2017 9:58 pm, edited 1 time in total.
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us
-
- Freshman Team
- Posts: 153
- Joined: Mon Sep 26, 2016 4:14 pm
Re: Ohio MS State Meet
Boys 800- Rock Hill Noah Wood 14th place 2:12:74
Girls discus- Rock Hill Kierston Smith 12th place 85'02"
Thanks for all your updates!!
Girls discus- Rock Hill Kierston Smith 12th place 85'02"
Thanks for all your updates!!
Re: Ohio MS State Meet
Thank YouMomofrunners wrote: ↑Tue May 16, 2017 8:18 pm Boys 800- Rock Hill Noah Wood 14th place 2:12:74
Girls discus- Rock Hill Kierston Smith 12th place 85'02"
Thanks for all your updates!!
GO LOGAN..The anti-Christ is among us